Most Tries in a Match
.all grades., BROTHERS 23-Mar-1980 to 01-Sep-2018
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Tries
1 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 17-Jul-2011 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 9
2 Ronald Nelson BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United Res Ladysmith Showground 7
3 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
4 Chris Doherty BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
5 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
6 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
7 Scott Saddler BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
8 Brody Rigg BROS 24-Apr-2010 South City 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
9 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 6
10 Madison Dunn BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
11 Riley Flint BROS 30-Apr-2016 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
12 Sam Lalatoa BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
13 Daniel Oakley BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 5
14 Daniel Oakley BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 5
15 Simon Pettit BROS 26-Mar-1997 Albury Rams 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
16 Edward Lander BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 5
17 Edward Lander BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
18 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 5
19 Christopher Dawson BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
20 Steven Creighton BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
21 Anthony Meaker BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 5
22 John Weeks BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
23 Mathew Murphy BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 5
24 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 5
25 Mark Porreca BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
26 Anthony Meaker BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 5
27 Scott Saddler BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 17 Harris Park, Wagga 5
28 Scott Saddler BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 5
29 Christopher Prigg BROS 10-Aug-1980 Gundagai 16 Harris Park, Wagga 5
30 Christopher Prigg BROS 08-Jun-1980 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 5
31 Christopher Prigg BROS 08-Jun-1980 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 5
32 Christopher Prigg BROS 24-Aug-1980 Harden / Murrum 16 Harris Park, Wagga 5
33 Brody Rigg BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 5
34 Jordan Pollett BROS 14-May-2011 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 5
35 Madison Dunn BROS 23-Jul-2011 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 5
36 Brody Rigg BROS 26-Aug-2012 Temora 18 Paramore Park 5
37 Bryce Magnone BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 5
38 Zac Wilson BROS 15-May-2005 Young 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 4
39 Kurt McPherson BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 4
40 Brett Ridley BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams Reserve Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
41 Daniel Logan BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 18 Harris Park, Wagga 4
42 Leon Malcolm BROS 15-Aug-1998 Albury Rams 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 4
43 Daniel Logan BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
44 Chris Doherty BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
45 James Harvey BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow Res Harris Park, Wagga 4
46 Joel Moller BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
47 Rodney McMullen BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
48 Brett Ridley BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
49 Edward Lander BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
50 Ben Rahim BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
51 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
52 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
53 David Turner BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
54 Mark Higginbottham BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
55 Paul Heffernan BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
56 Paul Comerford BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
57 Jay Politch BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 4
58 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 4
59 Graham Saddler BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong Reserve Adelong Showground 4
60 Graham Saddler BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
61 Robert Ray BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 4
62 Jamie Velez BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 4
63 Lonnie Hampton BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United Res Harris Park, Wagga 4
64 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 4
65 Brian Lawrence BROS 10-Jun-1984 Adelong 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
66 Richard Menz BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 4
67 Chris Suckling BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
68 Richard Kennedy BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
69 Ronald Nelson BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 4
70 David Keough BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 17 Harris Park, Wagga 4
71 Scott Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
72 Christopher Prigg BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 4
73 Christopher Prigg BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 4
74 John Keough BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
75 Justin Byrnes BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 4
76 Philip McDonald BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 4
77 Martin Bruest BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 4
78 Philip McDonald BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
79 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
80 Zip Mullins BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 4
81 Zac Wilson BROS 24-Mar-2007 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
82 Jack Littlejohn BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 4
83 Joshua Murray BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
84 Paul Dowling BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
85 Alicia Quirk BROS 11-May-2008 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 4
86 Bleu Tamatoa BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 4
87 Cade Price BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
88 Grace Griffin BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
89 Alicia Quirk BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Tumbarumba Showground 4
90 Alicia Quirk BROS 17-May-2009 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
91 Cade Price BROS 12-Jul-2009 Gundagai 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
92 Alicia Quirk BROS 05-Jul-2009 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
93 Brody Rigg BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
94 Zac Wilson BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
95 Brody Rigg BROS 24-Jul-2010 Kangaroos 16 Harris Park, Wagga 4
96 Brody Rigg BROS 22-Aug-2010 Temora 16 Nixon Park, Temora 4
97 Greta Virgona BROS 14-Aug-2011 Coota LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
98 Madison Dunn BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 4
99 Madison Dunn BROS 20-May-2012 Tumbarumba LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
100 Samuel Humphries BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
101 Sharne Robinson BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
102 Edward Ansell BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 4
103 Nicholas Hay BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 16 Alfred Oval, Young 4
104 Noa Fotu BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
105 Samual Bramich BROS 02-May-2015 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 4
106 Riley Flint BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
107 Jackson Newling BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
108 Riley Flint BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
109 Jackson Newling BROS 30-Apr-2017 Gundagai 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
110 Bronty Hull BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
111 Peter Little Jnr BROS 23-Jul-2017 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
112 Madison Dunn BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
113 Matthew O'Neill BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 3
114 Andrew Baker BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 3
115 Christopher Mott BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
116 Michael O'Brien BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 16 Nixon Park, Temora 3
117 Justin Wakeling BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
118 James McAuliffe BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 3
119 Jaden Kelly BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 3
120 Jay Burgess BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
121 Luke Cheney BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
122 Craig Field BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
123 Sam Haddon BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
124 Nick English BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
125 James McAuliffe BROS 31-May-2003 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 3
126 Nick English BROS 05-Jul-2003 Temora 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 3
127 James Hamilton BROS 16-Aug-2003 Magpies Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
128 Jonathon Francis BROS 14-Sep-2003 Young 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
129 Mark Page BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
130 Dean Saddler BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow Res Wagga Cricket Ground 3
131 James Evans2 BROS 18-May-2002 Junee Reserve Willow Park, Junee 3
132 Simon Taylor BROS 18-Aug-2002 Albury 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 3
133 Mark Page BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 3
134 Christopher Prigg BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 17 Tumbarumba Showground 3
135 Joshua Stinson BROS 12-Aug-2001 Junee 18 Willow Park, Junee 3
136 Joshua Stinson BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 3
137 Chris Doherty BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 3
138 Kurt McPherson BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 3
139 Chris Doherty BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
140 Simon Taylor BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 3
141 Glenn Petersen BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 3
142 Kurt McPherson BROS 01-Apr-2000 Turvey Park 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 3
143 David Buko BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
144 Steve Matthews BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 3
145 Darren Marks BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 3
146 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 3
147 Mathew Lovus BROS 19-Aug-2000 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 3
148 Fred Murray BROS 05-Aug-1999 Albury Rams Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
149 Daniel Logan BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 3
150 Daniel Logan BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
151 Daniel Logan BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
152 Daniel Logan BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 3
153 Daniel Logan BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 3
154 Daniel Logan BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
155 Lawrie Bamblett BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 3
156 Paul Farrell BROS 08-Aug-1998 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
157 Jamie Neason BROS 15-Aug-1998 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 3
158 Daniel Logan BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
159 Tim Lawler BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
160 Damien Kelly BROS 18-May-1997 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 3
161 Daniel Logan BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
162 Simon Pettit BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 3
163 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
164 Daniel Logan BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 18 Harris Park, Wagga 3
165 Daniel Logan BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 18 Harris Park, Wagga 3
166 Richard Faulkner BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
167 Evan Bond BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
168 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
169 Shannon Dunn BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
170 Brett Ridley BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
171 Jay Burgess BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
172 Richard Faulkner BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 3
173 Adrian Ferguson BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 3
174 Sid Williams BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
175 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
176 Michael Lennon BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 3
177 Jarrod Maher BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
178 Mathew Paul BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
179 Brett Ridley BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
180 Brett Ridley BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
181 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
182 Edward Lander BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 3
183 Russell Hampton BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai Reserve Anzac Park, Gundagai 3
184 Adrian Gray BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 18 Harris Park, Wagga 3
185 Brett Ridley BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 18 Harris Park, Wagga 3
186 Edward Lander BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 18 Memorial Park, Batlow 3
187 Brett Ridley BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 18 Memorial Park, Batlow 3
188 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
189 Grant Gibbons BROS 10-Mar-1994 Cootamundra Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
190 Wesley Higgins BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
191 Dale Burgess BROS 19-Jun-1994 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 3
192 George Kibbey BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
193 Rob Leary BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
194 Stephen Power BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
195 Adam Ingram BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 18 Harris Park, Wagga 3
196 Edward Ebsworth BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 3
197 Chris Suckling BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
198 Andrew Robertson BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum Res McLean Oval, Harden 3
199 Christopher Dawson BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 3
200 David Hill BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 3
201 Terry Reid BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 3
202 Joseph Lander BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
203 Carl Tippler BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
204 Paul Comerford BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
205 Michael Pembleton BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
206 Paul Heffernan BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 3
207 Mark Higginbottham BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 3
208 Joseph Lander BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Memorial Park, Batlow 3
209 Paul Comerford BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
210 Tony Harper BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
211 Chris Suckling BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 3
212 Steven Creighton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
213 Graeme Baker BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
214 Mathew Murphy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
215 Jamie Schiller BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
216 Steven Creighton BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 3
217 Jamie Schiller BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 3
218 Steven Creighton BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
219 Paul Strutt BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
220 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 3
221 Michael Kennedy BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 3
222 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
223 Jamie Velez BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 17 Harris Park, Wagga 3
224 Mathew Murphy BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
225 Peter Mahon BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
226 Anthony Meaker BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 3
227 Bradley Page BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 3
228 Mathew Murphy BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 3
229 Graham Saddler BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United Res Harris Park, Wagga 3
230 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 3
231 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 17 Adelong Showground 3
232 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 3
233 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong Reserve Adelong Showground 3
234 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-Jul-1988 Tumbarumba 17 Tumbarumba Showground 3
235 Jason Schadel BROS 17-Jul-1988 Tumbarumba 17 Tumbarumba Showground 3
236 Rodney Mahon BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
237 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 3
238 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 3
239 Doug Kinder BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
240 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
241 Dominic Murphy BROS 14-Aug-1988 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 3
242 Simon Hall BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 3
243 Chris Suckling BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 3
244 Scott Saddler BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
245 Mathew Murphy BROS 23-Mar-1980 Magpies 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
246 Lonnie Hampton BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
247 Danny Howard BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 3
248 Justin Byrnes BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 3
249 Brian Cockbain BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
250 Brian Lawrence BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
251 Brian Lawrence BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
252 Glenn Tomkins BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
253 David Keough BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 3
254 Richard Menz BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 3
255 David Mullins BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 3
256 Darren Bruest BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
257 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 3
258 Mark Porreca BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
259 Mathew Murphy BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
260 Philip McDonald BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
261 Noel Murray BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
262 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 20-Apr-1986 Tumbarumba 17 Tumbarumba Showground 3
263 Peter Stephens BROS 27-Apr-1986 Ladysmith United Res Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
264 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
265 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
266 Steven Creighton BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
267 Paul Strutt BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
268 Rodney McMullen BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
269 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 3
270 Paul Trainer BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
271 Mark Hampton BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
272 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
273 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 3
274 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 17 Adelong Showground 3
275 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 3
276 Ronald Hunt BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 3
277 Anthony McColl BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
278 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
279 Ronald Nelson BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 3
280 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
281 Peter Little Snr BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
282 Scott Saddler BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 17 Harris Park, Wagga 3
283 Michael Kelleher BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 17 Harris Park, Wagga 3
284 Scott Saddler BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 17 Ladysmith Showground 3
285 Christopher Prigg BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
286 Scott Saddler BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
287 Christopher Prigg BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
288 David Keough BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 3
289 Graham Saddler BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
290 John Keough BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
291 Peter Englebrecht BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
292 Anthony Trevaskis BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
293 Peter Englebrecht BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 3
294 Geoffrey McGilvray BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 3
295 Justin Byrnes BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
296 Peter Mahon BROS 05-Sep-1982 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
297 Paul Lawrence BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 3
298 Craig Saddler BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 3
299 Philip McDonald BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 3
300 Anthony Dolan BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 3
301 Darren Kelly BROS 25-May-1980 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 3
302 Christopher Prigg BROS 15-Jun-1980 Junee 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
303 Christopher Prigg BROS 13-Jul-1980 Cootamundra 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
304 Warren Price BROS 24-Aug-1980 Harden / Murrum 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
305 Paul Dowling BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
306 Zac Wilson BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 18 Willow Park, Junee 3
307 Steven Creighton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
308 Pat Geale BROS 27-May-2006 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
309 Mathew Fitzgerald BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 3
310 Craig Field BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
311 Sam Neilson BROS 29-Apr-2007 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
312 Jay Burgess BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 3
313 Jack Littlejohn BROS 27-May-2007 Young 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
314 Zac Wilson BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
315 Peter Little Jnr BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
316 Sam Neilson BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
317 Sam Neilson BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
318 Matthew O'Neill BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
319 Steven O'Neill BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
320 Jackson Margosis BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
321 Jack Littlejohn BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
322 Peter Little Jnr BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
323 Nathan Sedunary BROS 27-Mar-2004 Kangaroos 18 Nixon Park, Temora 3
324 Chris Adams BROS 01-May-2004 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
325 Nigel Thorpe BROS 17-Jul-2004 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 3
326 Jack Littlejohn BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
327 Jack Littlejohn BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 3
328 Eliza Naseby BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
329 Grace Griffin BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
330 Brianna Price BROS 11-May-2008 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 3
331 Grace Griffin BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
332 Alicia Quirk BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
333 Brianna Price BROS 31-May-2008 Temora LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
334 Alicia Quirk BROS 29-Jun-2008 Tumut LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
335 Eliza Naseby BROS 13-Jul-2008 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
336 Eliza Naseby BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
337 Sam Neilson BROS 17-Aug-2008 Junee 18 Harris Park, Wagga 3
338 Glenn Petersen BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
339 Seb Cottam BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 3
340 Steven O'Neill BROS 19-Jul-2009 South City Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
341 Lauren Rynehart BROS 05-Jul-2009 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
342 Sam Neilson BROS 26-Jul-2009 Lavington 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 3
343 Grace Griffin BROS 26-Jul-2009 Lavington LeagueTag Greenfield Park, Albury 3
344 Cade Price BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young 16 Alfred Oval, Young 3
345 Amelia Ansell BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 3
346 Tyson Geale BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young Reserve Alfred Oval, Young 3
347 Cade Price BROS 23-May-2009 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
348 Sam Neilson BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 18 Willow Park, Junee 3
349 Brody Rigg BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
350 Harry Stewart BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
351 Aaron Wynne BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
352 Lauren Rynehart BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
353 Jackson Margosis BROS 16-May-2010 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 3
354 Zac Wilson BROS 23-May-2010 Cootamundra Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
355 Aaron Resch BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
356 Brock Dunn BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
357 Zac Wilson BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 3
358 Emma Marks BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Tumbarumba Showground 3
359 Glenn Petersen BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
360 Brody Rigg BROS 08-Aug-2010 South City 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
361 Emma Marks BROS 08-Aug-2010 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
362 Gabby Suckling BROS 05-Sep-2010 Kangaroos LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 3
363 Brody Rigg BROS 12-Sep-2010 Gundagai 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
364 Troy Barby BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 3
365 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 08-May-2011 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
366 Brody Rigg BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder 18's McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
367 Lauren Rynehart BROS 14-May-2011 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
368 Erin Ubrihien BROS 14-May-2011 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
369 Madison Dunn BROS 29-May-2011 Junee LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
370 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 3
371 Brody Rigg BROS 23-Jul-2011 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
372 Cade Price BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
373 Aaron Wynne BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
374 Madison Dunn BROS 31-Jul-2011 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
375 Jordan Pollett BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
376 Dylan Kennedy BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
377 Madison Dunn BROS 20-Aug-2011 Junee LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 3
378 Dylan Kennedy BROS 10-Sep-2011 Tumbarumba Reserve Willow Park, Junee 3
379 Isaac MacKenzie BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young 16 Alfred Oval, Young 3
380 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 20-May-2012 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
381 Madison Dunn BROS 21-Apr-2012 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
382 Madison Dunn BROS 06-May-2012 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
383 Steven Maden BROS 20-May-2012 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
384 Amelia Ansell BROS 27-May-2012 Albury Thunder Tag Greenfield Park, Albury 3
385 Gabby Suckling BROS 01-Jul-2012 Gundagai LeagueTag Anzac Park, Gundagai 3
386 Blake Jorgenson BROS 28-Jul-2012 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
387 Tavila Feagaiga BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 16 Memorial Park, Batlow 3
388 Bradley Stewart BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
389 Edward Ansell BROS 14-Jul-2013 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 3
390 Tarnii Price BROS 11-May-2013 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
391 Gabby Suckling BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
392 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 28-Jul-2013 Albury 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
393 Edward Ansell BROS 01-Sep-2013 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 3
394 Bridgette Hurst BROS 01-Sep-2013 Temora LeagueTag Nixon Park, Temora 3
395 Samual Bramich BROS 11-May-2014 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
396 Sharne Robinson BROS 04-May-2014 Albury Thunder 18's McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
397 Edward Ansell BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 3
398 Bradley Stewart BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 3
399 Samuel Schiller BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 3
400 Nicholas Orr BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 3
401 Rachael Addison BROS 27-Apr-2014 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
402 Madison Dunn BROS 11-May-2014 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
403 Rachael Addison BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Tumbarumba Showground 3
404 Lachlan Harper BROS 25-May-2014 Young 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
405 Ricky Humphries BROS 25-May-2014 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
406 Lachlan Harper BROS 31-May-2014 Junee 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
407 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 3
408 Samual Bramich BROS 16-Aug-2014 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
409 Nicholas Hay BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 3
410 Naomi Price BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 3
411 Joe Leggatt BROS 24-Apr-2015 Kangaroos 18 Paramore Park 3
412 Nicholas Hay BROS 10-May-2015 Tumut 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
413 Kairina Scarfone BROS 10-May-2015 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
414 Edward Ansell BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
415 Edward Ansell BROS 16-Aug-2015 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
416 Monson Tuvale BROS 17-Apr-2016 Cootamundra Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
417 Jackson Newling BROS 22-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
418 Jess Absolum BROS 22-Apr-2016 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
419 Jackson Bridge BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
420 Madison Dunn BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
421 Bridget Horsley BROS 25-Jun-2016 Lavington LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
422 Riley Flint BROS 24-Jul-2016 Tumut 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
423 Edan Price BROS 24-Jul-2016 Tumut Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
424 Steven O'Neill BROS 24-Jul-2016 Tumut Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
425 Samual Bramich BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 3
426 Madison Dunn BROS 30-Apr-2017 Coota LeagueTag Fisher Park, Cootamundra 3
427 Madison Dunn BROS 07-May-2017 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
428 Jackson Newling BROS 25-Jun-2017 Temora 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
429 Madison Dunn BROS 16-Jul-2017 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
430 Madison Dunn BROS 30-Jul-2017 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 3
431 Madison Dunn BROS 06-Aug-2017 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
432 Bronty Hull BROS 12-Aug-2017 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 3
433 H Cheney-Jenkins BROS 12-Aug-2017 South City 18 Harris Park, Wagga 3
434 Harold Kirby BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
435 Katherine Pervere BROS 06-May-2018 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
436 Edward Ansell BROS 23-Jun-2018 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
437 KhailebCameronPani BROS 28-Jul-2018 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 3
438 Madison Dunn BROS 01-Sep-2018 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
439 Zac Wilson BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
440 Dean Smart BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
441 Zac Wilson BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
442 Christopher Mott BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
443 Zac Wilson BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
444 Rhys Clark BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
445 Christopher Mott BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
446 Zac Wilson BROS 30-Jul-2005 Kangaroos 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
447 Ben Gooden BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
448 Matthew O'Neill BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
449 Dean Smart BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
450 Christopher Mott BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
451 Haydon Churchill BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
452 Gordon Lagaali BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
453 Sterling Ross BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
454 Brayden Sharrock BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
455 Sam Geale BROS 17-Jul-2005 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
456 Jaden Kelly BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
457 Matthew O'Neill BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
458 James McAuliffe BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
459 Luke Carlisle BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
460 Casey Finnerty BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
461 Paul Dowling BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
462 Scott Orr BROS 29-May-2005 Junee Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
463 Steven O'Neill BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum Res McLean Oval, Harden 2
464 Wayne Farrell BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
465 Daniel Logan BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
466 Shaun Snowden BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
467 Steven O'Neill BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
468 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
469 Shane Ridley BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
470 Mathew Adams BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
471 Shane Ridley BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
472 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
473 Nick English BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
474 Mathew Adams BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
475 Luke Cheney BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
476 Jay Burgess BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
477 Wayne Goolagong BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
478 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
479 Nathan Peckham BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
480 Paul Dowling BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
481 Tent Giltrap BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
482 Nick English BROS 27-Apr-2003 Tumut 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
483 James McAuliffe BROS 27-Apr-2003 Tumut 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
484 Paul Dowling BROS 31-May-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
485 Sam Haddon BROS 31-May-2003 Harden / Murrum 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
486 Jaden Kelly BROS 31-May-2003 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
487 Jonathon Francis BROS 31-May-2003 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
488 Dominic Murphy BROS 15-Jun-2003 Lavington Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
489 James McAuliffe BROS 15-Jun-2003 Lavington 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
490 James McAuliffe BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
491 Kurt McPherson BROS 13-Jul-2003 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
492 James McAuliffe BROS 13-Jul-2003 Turvey Park 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
493 Sam Geale BROS 13-Jul-2003 Turvey Park 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
494 Mark Adams BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
495 Paul Dowling BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
496 Keiran Cotterill BROS 03-Aug-2003 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
497 Ben Adams BROS 03-Aug-2003 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
498 Jaden Kelly BROS 03-Aug-2003 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
499 Dominic Murphy BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
500 James McAuliffe BROS 07-Sep-2003 Temora 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
501 Doug Feary BROS 14-Sep-2003 Young 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
502 Joshua Mercer BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
503 Chris Adams BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
504 Mark Page BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
505 James Evans2 BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
506 John Green BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
507 Adam Barclay BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
508 Paul Campbell BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
509 Joseph Howard BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
510 Chris Adams BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
511 Simon Taylor BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
512 Andrew Michel BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
513 Glenn Sewell BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
514 Joseph Paton BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
515 Joseph Howard BROS 14-Jul-2002 Harden / Murrum Res McLean Oval, Harden 2
516 Jonathon Drady BROS 28-Jul-2002 Turvey Park Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
517 Kurt McPherson BROS 28-Jul-2002 Turvey Park 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
518 Chris Cotterill BROS 28-Jul-2002 Turvey Park 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
519 Wayne Farrell BROS 28-Jul-2002 Turvey Park 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
520 Paul Campbell BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 2
521 Joshua Mercer BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
522 Kurt McPherson BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
523 Simon Taylor BROS 08-Sep-2002 Temora 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
524 Zac Wilson BROS 10-Sep-2005 Gundagai 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
525 Nick English BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
526 Kurt McPherson BROS 26-Aug-2001 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
527 Andrew Michel BROS 19-Aug-2001 Tumbarumba 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
528 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
529 Greg Pearson BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
530 Daniel Logan BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
531 Chris Doherty BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
532 Adam Barclay BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
533 Paul Dowling BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
534 Chris Adams BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
535 Richard Cattle BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
536 Tim Leahy BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
537 Joseph Howard BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
538 Mathew Burns BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
539 Luke Cheney BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
540 Michael Ryan BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
541 Greg Pearson BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
542 Darren Marks BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
543 Kurt McPherson BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
544 Simon Taylor BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
545 Tony Dai BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
546 Daniel Noonan BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
547 Chris Adams BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
548 Casey Goode BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
549 Chris Sharrock BROS 20-May-2001 Tumut 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
550 Greg Dowling BROS 20-May-2001 Tumut 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
551 Scott Price BROS 13-May-2001 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
552 Brendan Maher BROS 13-May-2001 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
553 Robbie Hale BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
554 Daniel Hocking BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
555 Greg Dowling BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
556 Trent Peckham BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
557 Casey Goode BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
558 Chris Doherty BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 2
559 Paul Dowling BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park Reserve Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
560 Daniel Logan BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
561 Chris Doherty BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
562 James Hamilton BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
563 Keith Harvey BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
564 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
565 Chris Doherty BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
566 Brendan Maher BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
567 Mathew Lovus BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
568 Michael Ryan BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
569 Luke Cheney BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
570 David Buko BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
571 Mathew Davies BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
572 Dean Saddler BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
573 Wayne Farrell BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
574 Neville Boney BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
575 Mathew Burns BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
576 Luke Cheney BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
577 Dominic Murphy BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
578 Cameron Sumpter BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
579 Scott Nichol BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
580 Scott Dewhurst BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
581 Mathew Lovus BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 2
582 Daniel Oakley BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 2
583 Andrew Michel BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 2
584 Mark Wilson BROS 23-Jul-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
585 Mathew Burns BROS 23-Jul-2000 Kangaroos 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
586 Chris Doherty BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
587 Mathew Burns BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
588 Brendan Maher BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
589 Scott Nichol BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
590 Joshua Mercer BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
591 Wayne Farrell BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
592 Tim Clear-Jones BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
593 Mark Wilson BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
594 David Buko BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
595 Mathew Scott BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
596 Daniel Oakley BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
597 Mathew Scott BROS 19-Aug-2000 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
598 Daniel Oakley BROS 19-Aug-2000 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
599 Michael Coupe BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 18 Willow Park, Junee 2
600 Glenn Petersen BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
601 Simon Heffernan BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
602 Chris Doherty BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
603 Glenn Petersen BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
604 Paul Dowling BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow Res Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
605 Jamie Bramish BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow Res Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
606 Mathew Burns BROS 09-May-1999 Temora Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
607 Ben Johnson BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
608 Chris Doherty BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
609 Mathew Lovus BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
610 Mathew Burns BROS 30-May-1999 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
611 Mathew Lovus BROS 30-May-1999 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
612 Mathew Burns BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
613 Chris Doherty BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
614 Richard Cattle BROS 20-Jun-1999 Kangaroos Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
615 Paul Creighton BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
616 Mathew Lovus BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
617 Chris Doherty BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
618 Emmett Doggett BROS 11-Jul-1999 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
619 Mathew Lovus BROS 11-Jul-1999 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
620 Mathew Lovus BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
621 James Hamilton BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
622 Paul Dowling BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
623 Aaron O'Rafferty BROS 05-Aug-1999 Albury Rams Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
624 Aaron Bett BROS 05-Aug-1999 Albury Rams Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
625 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
626 Daniel Logan BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
627 Joel Moller BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
628 Ooran Stephenson BROS 10-May-1998 Temora 16 Nixon Park, Temora 2
629 Simon Heffernan BROS 10-May-1998 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
630 Lawrie Bamblett BROS 17-May-1998 Young 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
631 David Coupe BROS 17-May-1998 Young 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
632 Glenn Sewell BROS 17-May-1998 Young 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
633 Daniel Logan BROS 17-May-1998 Young 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
634 Edward Lander BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
635 Ryan Maloney BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams Reserve Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
636 Carl Farrell BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams Reserve Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
637 Noel Crocker BROS 31-May-1998 Tumut 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
638 Simon Heffernan BROS 31-May-1998 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
639 Kyle Leuluai BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
640 Fred Murray BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
641 Daniel Logan BROS 24-Jun-1998 Adelong / Batlow 18 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
642 Daniel Logan BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
643 Riley Mullins BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 2
644 Glenn Petersen BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 2
645 S Ofamooni BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 2
646 Aaron Lunnon BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 2
647 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
648 Kyle Leuluai BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
649 Carl Farrell BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum Res McLean Oval, Harden 2
650 Carl Farrell BROS 26-Jul-1998 Kangaroos Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
651 Carl Farrell BROS 02-Aug-1998 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
652 Glenn Sewell BROS 07-Mar-1997 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
653 Daniel Logan BROS 16-Mar-1997 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 2
654 Glenn Sewell BROS 16-Mar-1997 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 2
655 Daniel Logan BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 18 Willow Park, Junee 2
656 Edward Lander BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
657 Paul Farrell BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
658 Damien Pembleton BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
659 Glenn Sewell BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
660 Chris Doherty BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
661 Chris Doherty BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
662 Brett Ridley BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
663 Simon Pettit BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
664 Martin Lancaster BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
665 Edward Lander BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
666 Greg Wiscombe BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
667 Glenn Townsend BROS 11-May-1997 Temora Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
668 Martin Lancaster BROS 18-May-1997 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 2
669 Craig Wilson BROS 18-May-1997 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 2
670 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
671 Daniel Logan BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
672 Angus Sherlock BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
673 Wes Woodroffe BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
674 Joseph Lander BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
675 Aaron Power BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
676 Stephen Kirkaldy BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
677 Carl Farrell BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
678 Christopher Wendt BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
679 Sinave Faitala BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
680 Jamie Schiller BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
681 Aaron Lunnon BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
682 Martin Lancaster BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
683 Chris Doherty BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
684 Dale Burgess BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
685 Aaron Power BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
686 Christian Goreham BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
687 Edward Lander BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
688 Glenn Townsend BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
689 Aaron Power BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
690 Christopher Wendt BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
691 Mathew Lawler BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
692 Neil Slockee BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
693 Brett Ridley BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
694 Brad Callaghan BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
695 Paul Heffernan BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
696 Adrian Ferguson BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
697 Craig Wilson BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
698 Neil Slockee BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
699 Daniel Logan BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
700 Simon Pettit BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
701 Craig Wilson BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
702 Damien Kelly BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
703 Damien Pembleton BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
704 Tim Jurd BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
705 Simon Pettit BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
706 Terry Sloan BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
707 Damien Kelly BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
708 Neil Slockee BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
709 Craig Wilson BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
710 Daniel Logan BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
711 Brett Ridley BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
712 Joel Moller BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
713 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
714 Greg Wiscombe BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
715 Chris Doherty BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
716 Angus Sherlock BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
717 Jay Burgess BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
718 Ben Rahim BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
719 Cameron Moller BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
720 Ben Rahim BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
721 Mark Higginbottham BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
722 Shannon Dunn BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
723 Christian Goreham BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
724 Damien Pembleton BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
725 Troy Ryan BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
726 Rodney McMullen BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
727 Edward Lander BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
728 Chris Doherty BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
729 Craig Wilson BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
730 Mark Higginbottham BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
731 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
732 Mathew Lawler BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
733 Jarrod Quilty BROS 26-May-1996 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
734 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 26-May-1996 Temora Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
735 Edward Lander BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
736 Mark Higginbottham BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
737 Joel Moller BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
738 Chris Doherty BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
739 Ben Rahim BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
740 Richard Faulkner BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
741 Taukolo Tonga BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
742 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
743 Evan Bond BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
744 Craig Wilson BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
745 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
746 Craig Wilson BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
747 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
748 Richard Faulkner BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
749 Edward Lander BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
750 Chris Doherty BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 18 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
751 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
752 Chris Doherty BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
753 Cameron Moller BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
754 Mark Higginbottham BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
755 Joel Moller BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
756 Chris Doherty BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 18 Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
757 Peter Doherty BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
758 Evan Bond BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
759 Jarrod Quilty BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba Reserve Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
760 Martin Lancaster BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
761 Glenn Townsend BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai Reserve Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
762 David Coupe BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
763 Craig Wilson BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
764 Patrick Andrews BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
765 Edward Lander BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
766 Chris Doherty BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
767 Daniel Edwards BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
768 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
769 Dave Weir BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
770 Edward Lander BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
771 Chris Doherty BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
772 Adrian Gray BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
773 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
774 Jarrod Maher BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
775 Chris Doherty BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
776 Rick Keast BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
777 Chris Doherty BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
778 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
779 Jarrod Maher BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
780 Murray Denton BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
781 Chris Doherty BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
782 Christian Goreham BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
783 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
784 Greg Gadsby BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
785 Dominic Murphy BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai Reserve Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
786 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai Reserve Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
787 Mathew Paul BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
788 Martin Lancaster BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
789 Christian Goreham BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
790 Jarrod Maher BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
791 Ben Rahim BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
792 Sid Williams BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
793 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
794 Michael Stubbs BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
795 Carl Farrell BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
796 Greg Wiscombe BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
797 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
798 Dominic Murphy BROS 10-Mar-1994 Cootamundra Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
799 Damien Farrar BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
800 Simon Heffernan BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
801 Tim Lawler BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
802 Darryl Skerry BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
803 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
804 Jamie Schiller BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
805 Fred Murray BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai Reserve Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
806 Scott Webster BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
807 Terrence Williams BROS 01-May-1994 Junee Reserve Willow Park, Junee 2
808 Thomas Hurkett BROS 08-May-1994 Albury Rams 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
809 Paul Farrell BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
810 Rob Leary BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
811 Rob Leary BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
812 Wayne Black BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
813 George Kibbey BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
814 Ben McDermott BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
815 Simon Heffernan BROS 12-Jun-1994 Young 16 Alfred Oval, Young 2
816 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 12-Jun-1994 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
817 Alan Johnson BROS 19-Jun-1994 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
818 Jamie Neason BROS 19-Jun-1994 Adelong / Batlow 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
819 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 19-Jun-1994 Adelong / Batlow Res Harris Park, Wagga 2
820 Edward Lander BROS 26-Jun-1994 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 2
821 Scott Webster BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
822 Christopher Prigg BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
823 Rob Leary BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
824 Dale Burgess BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
825 Ben McDermott BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
826 Grant Gibbons BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
827 Fred Murray BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
828 Paul Wiscombe BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
829 Rob Leary BROS 14-Aug-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
830 Brian Graham BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
831 George Kibbey BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
832 Edward Thurston BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
833 Damien Davies BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
834 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
835 Scott Webster BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
836 Stehpen Frankham BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
837 Colin Preston BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
838 Scott Webster BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
839 Edward Ebsworth BROS 23-May-1993 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
840 Thomas Thurston BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
841 Graeme Baker BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
842 Donald Matherson BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
843 Edward Ebsworth BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Rams Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
844 Colin Preston BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
845 Christopher Prigg BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
846 Daniel Hefernan BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
847 David Hill BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
848 David Skinner BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
849 James Harvey BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 2
850 James Matthews BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 2
851 Terry Cronin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
852 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
853 Daniel Galvin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum Res McLean Oval, Harden 2
854 Craig McIntyre BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum Res McLean Oval, Harden 2
855 Steven Benjamin BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
856 Ben McDermott BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
857 Shane Matthews BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
858 Paul Heffernan BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
859 David Turner BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
860 Adam McMahon BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 16 Nixon Park, Temora 2
861 David Turner BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 16 Nixon Park, Temora 2
862 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
863 Steve McDonald BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
864 Daniel Galvin BROS 10-May-1992 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
865 John Keough BROS 10-May-1992 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
866 Ricky Grunow BROS 10-May-1992 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
867 Matthew Walker BROS 17-May-1992 Young 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
868 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
869 Tristan Bailey BROS 17-May-1992 Young Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
870 Rueben Brown BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
871 Daniel Hefernan BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
872 David Turner BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
873 Jason Kelly BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
874 Andrew Robertson BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
875 Troy Ryan BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
876 James Harvey BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
877 Daniel Hefernan BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
878 Craig Hiscock BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
879 Shane Matthews BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
880 Michael Pembleton BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
881 Christopher Dawson BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
882 Rodney McMullen BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow Res Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
883 David Turner BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
884 Daniel Galvin BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
885 Stephen Davis BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
886 Carl Tippler BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
887 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
888 Terry Cronin BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
889 Rueben Brown BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 2
890 Chris Suckling BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
891 Christopher Dawson BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
892 James Harvey BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Rams 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
893 Daniel Hefernan BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Rams 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
894 Joseph Lander BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Rams 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
895 Peter Doherty BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
896 Rueben Brown BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
897 Joseph Cox BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Rams 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
898 Stephen Davis BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
899 Graeme Baker BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
900 Daniel Hefernan BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
901 David Turner BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
902 Ben McDermott BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 16 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
903 Matthew Walker BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 18 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
904 Stehpen Frankham BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow Res Memorial Park, Batlow 2
905 Graeme Baker BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow Res Memorial Park, Batlow 2
906 David Turner BROS 26-Jul-1992 Tumbarumba 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
907 Stehpen Frankham BROS 26-Jul-1992 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
908 Craig McIntyre BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
909 Anthony Hood BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
910 Mathew Young BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
911 Michael Pembleton BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
912 Graeme Baker BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
913 Daniel Hefernan BROS 30-Aug-1992 Young 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
914 Peter Durrant BROS 30-Aug-1992 Young 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
915 Michael Pembleton BROS 30-Aug-1992 Young 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
916 Craig Yeo BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
917 John English BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
918 Graeme Baker BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
919 Tony Scutti BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
920 Edward Politch BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
921 Paul Wiscombe BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
922 Harley Grear BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
923 Michael Kane BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
924 Steven Creighton BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
925 Mathew Murphy BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
926 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
927 Paul Strutt BROS 01-Jul-1990 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
928 Steven Creighton BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
929 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
930 Edward Politch BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
931 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
932 Graeme Baker BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
933 Craig Yeo BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
934 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
935 Dominic Murphy BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
936 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
937 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
938 Harley Grear BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
939 Rodney McMullen BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
940 Jamie Schiller BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
941 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
942 Bradley Page BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
943 Graham Saddler BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
944 Lonnie Hampton BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong Reserve Adelong Showground 2
945 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
946 Greg Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
947 Brad Callaghan BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
948 Brendan Murphy BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
949 Bill Wood BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
950 Jamie Velez BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
951 Bradley Page BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
952 Michael Kennedy BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
953 Peter Mahon BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
954 Greg Wiscombe BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
955 Paul Wiscombe BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
956 Michael Druett BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
957 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
958 Glenn Tye BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
959 Bradley Page BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
960 Lonnie Hampton BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
961 Peter Mahon BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
962 Robert Ray BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
963 Bradley Page BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
964 Mathew Murphy BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
965 Ben Robinson BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
966 Rodney McMullen BROS 23-Jul-1989 Tumbarumba 17 Tumbarumba Showground 2
967 Paul Wiscombe BROS 23-Jul-1989 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
968 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
969 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United Res Harris Park, Wagga 2
970 Nigel Francis BROS 13-Aug-1989 Batlow 17 Tumbarumba Showground 2
971 Sonny Hampton BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
972 Michael Hampton BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
973 Richard Menz BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
974 Glenn Stroud BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
975 Stephen Power BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
976 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
977 Robert Cockshutt BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
978 Grant Gibbons BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong Reserve Adelong Showground 2
979 John Ackland BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
980 Andrew Webber BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
981 Kevin Kleine BROS 06-May-1988 Ladysmith United Res Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
982 Rodney Mahon BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 2
983 Greg Wiscombe BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa Reserve Corowa Sportsground 2
984 Kevin Kleine BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
985 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
986 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
987 Rodney Mahon BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
988 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
989 Paul Wiscombe BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
990 Dominic Murphy BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
991 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
992 John Ackland BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
993 Gary Coe BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
994 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 21-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
995 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
996 Daniel Logan BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
997 Jay Burgess BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
998 Joel Moller BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
999 Sinave Faitala BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1000 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1001 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1002 Scott Saddler BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1003 Glenn Townsend BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1004 Mark Hampton BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1005 Chris Suckling BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1006 Scott Saddler BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1007 Mathew Murphy BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1008 Chris Suckling BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1009 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1010 Tony Looker BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1011 Mathew Murphy BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1012 Glenn Tomkins BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1013 Scott Saddler BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1014 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1015 Chris Suckling BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1016 Glenn Tomkins BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1017 Simon Hall BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 17 Adelong Showground 2
1018 Conrad Hagger BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 17 Adelong Showground 2
1019 Scott Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1020 Tony Looker BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1021 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1022 Glenn Townsend BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1023 Mathew Murphy BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1024 Conrad Hagger BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1025 Russell Hampton BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1026 Christopher Prigg BROS 23-Mar-1980 Magpies 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1027 Glenn Tomkins BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1028 Justin Byrnes BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1029 Richard Purton BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1030 Arthur Sullivan BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1031 Scott Saddler BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1032 Lonnie Hampton BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1033 Mark Tickner BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1034 Lonnie Hampton BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1035 Michael Trembath BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1036 Peter Mahon BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1037 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1038 Peter Menz BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1039 David Keough BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1040 Craig Saddler BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1041 A Harry BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1042 Glenn Tomkins BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1043 Richard Menz BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1044 Craig Saddler BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1045 Philip McDonald BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1046 Peter Mahon BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1047 Richard Menz BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1048 Anthony Cullen BROS 25-Jun-1983 Tumbarumba 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1049 Wayne Willis BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United Res Harris Park, Wagga 2
1050 Paul Negline BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1051 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1052 David Keough BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1053 Stephen French BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1054 Peter Menz BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1055 Glenn Tomkins BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1056 Patrick Trevaskis BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1057 Mathew Murphy BROS 31-Jul-1983 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1058 David Lonergan BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1059 Chris Suckling BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1060 Don Hillam BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1061 Peter Menz BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1062 Don Hillam BROS 22-Apr-1984 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1063 Don Hillam BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1064 Philip McDonald BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1065 Richard Kennedy BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1066 James Grant BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1067 Brian Lawrence BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1068 Chris Suckling BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1069 Brian Lawrence BROS 03-Jun-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1070 Darryl Power BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 17 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1071 Richard Kennedy BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1072 Brian Lawrence BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1073 Mick Lyons BROS 22-Jul-1984 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1074 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1075 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1076 L McClintock BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1077 Darryl Power BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1078 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1079 Richard Kennedy BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1080 Michael Neason BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1081 Tim Crowley BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1082 Richard Kennedy BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1083 Peter Menz BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1084 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1085 Richard Kennedy BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1086 Richard Purton BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1087 Richard Kennedy BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1088 Glenn Doyle BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1089 David O'Brien BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1090 Mathew Murphy BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1091 David Mullins BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1092 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1093 Philip McDonald BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1094 Michael Bourke BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1095 Richard Kennedy BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1096 Peter Stephens BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1097 Tim Crowley BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1098 Richard Menz BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Blues Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1099 John English BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1100 Peter Stephens BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1101 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 20-Apr-1986 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1102 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1103 R Law BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1104 Chris Suckling BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1105 Dominic Murphy BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1106 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1107 Glenn Tomkins BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1108 Peter Stephens BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1109 Peter Menz BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1110 Michael Richardson BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1111 Peter Menz BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1112 Peter Stephens BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1113 Rodney Mahon BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1114 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1115 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1116 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1117 Glenn Tomkins BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1118 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1119 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1120 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Jun-1986 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1121 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
1122 Peter Stephens BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1123 Chris Suckling BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1124 Noel Murray BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1125 Glenn Tomkins BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1126 Ben Robinson BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1127 Paul Wiscombe BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1128 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1129 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1130 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1131 Stehpen Frankham BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1132 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1133 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1134 Scott Webster BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1135 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1136 Sonny Hampton BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1137 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1138 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1139 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1140 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1141 Craig McIntyre BROS 21-Jul-1991 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1142 Harley Grear BROS 21-Jul-1991 Batlow Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1143 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1144 Russell Hampton BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1145 Stephen Power BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1146 Sonny Hampton BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1147 Michael Hampton BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1148 Richard Menz BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1149 Glenn Stroud BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1150 Grant Gibbons BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong Reserve Adelong Showground 2
1151 Scott Saddler BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1152 Robert Cockshutt BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
1153 Conrad Hagger BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1154 Michael Hampton BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1155 Rodney Mahon BROS 26-Jul-1987 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1156 Simon Hall BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1157 Scott Saddler BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1158 Andrew Webber BROS 09-Aug-1987 Ladysmith United 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1159 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1160 John Keough BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
1161 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
1162 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1163 Peter Stephens BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1164 Anthony McColl BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 2
1165 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1166 Ronald Nelson BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1167 Graham Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1168 John Keough BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1169 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1170 Steve King BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1171 Ronald Nelson BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1172 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1173 Graham Saddler BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1174 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1175 John Keough BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1176 Ronald Nelson BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1177 Ronald Nelson BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1178 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1179 Richard Menz BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United Res Ladysmith Showground 2
1180 Mark MacKenzie BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1181 Richard Menz BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1182 Mark Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1183 Warren Pearse BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1184 Bruce Linsell BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1185 Michael Looney BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1186 John Little BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1187 Shane Carswell BROS 09-Aug-1981 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1188 Gerard Hedditch BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1189 Mathew Murphy BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1190 Darren Kelly BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1191 Darren Kelly BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 17 Ladysmith Showground 2
1192 Scott Saddler BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1193 Chris Suckling BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1194 Scott Saddler BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1195 Shane Brustolin BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1196 David Keough BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1197 David Keough BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1198 Christopher Prigg BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1199 Scott Saddler BROS 11-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1200 Mathew Murphy BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1201 Scott Saddler BROS 16-Aug-1981 Tumbarumba 17 Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1202 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1203 Graham Saddler BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1204 James Grant BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1205 Scott Saddler BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1206 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1207 Steven Boswell BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1208 Graham Saddler BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1209 David Kelly BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1210 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1211 Steven Boswell BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1212 James Grant BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1213 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1214 Peter Englebrecht BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1215 Graham Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1216 Justin Byrnes BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1217 Justin Byrnes BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1218 Glenn Tomkins BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1219 Geoffrey McGilvray BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1220 Mathew Murphy BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1221 Richard Menz BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1222 David Keane BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1223 Peter Englebrecht BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow Reserve Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1224 Peter Mahon BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1225 Bede Mannion BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1226 John Keough BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1227 Mathew Murphy BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United Res Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1228 Justin Byrnes BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1229 Bede Mannion BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1230 Anthony Trevaskis BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook Reserve Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
1231 Lonnie Hampton BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1232 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1233 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United Res Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1234 Justin Byrnes BROS 05-Sep-1982 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1235 Mathew Murphy BROS 05-Sep-1982 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1236 Paul Negline BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1237 Paul Lawrence BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1238 Philip McDonald BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1239 Mark Kelleher BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 17 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1240 Philip McDonald BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1241 Paul Lawrence BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 17 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1242 P Ryan BROS 20-Jun-1982 Albury Roos 17 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1243 Craig Saddler BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1244 Paul Lawrence BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1245 James Bourke BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1246 Darren Kelly BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 17 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1247 David Keough BROS 10-Aug-1980 Gundagai 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1248 Shane Brustolin BROS 08-Jun-1980 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 2
1249 Chris Suckling BROS 08-Jun-1980 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 2
1250 David Keough BROS 08-Jun-1980 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 2
1251 Warren Price BROS 27-Apr-1980 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1252 David Keough BROS 11-May-1980 Kangaroos 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1253 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 18-May-1980 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1254 S Stevens BROS 18-May-1980 Turvey Park Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1255 Philip Hale BROS 25-May-1980 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1256 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-May-1980 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1257 Darren Kelly BROS 01-Jun-1980 Temora 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1258 Peter Mahon BROS 08-Jun-1980 Harden / Murrum 18 McLean Oval, Harden 2
1259 Christopher Prigg BROS 29-Jun-1980 Magpies 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1260 John Keough BROS 06-Jul-1980 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1261 John Keough BROS 10-Aug-1980 Gundagai 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1262 Christopher Prigg BROS 31-Aug-1980 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1263 Warren Price BROS 31-Aug-1980 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1264 Ryan Inglis BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1265 Mathew Fitzgerald BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1266 Zac Wilson BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1267 Paul Dowling BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1268 Steven O'Neill BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1269 Luke Cheney BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1270 Justin Wakeling BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1271 Steven O'Neill BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1272 Warren Mathers BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 2
1273 Seb Cottam BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1274 Mitchell Sutton BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1275 Christopher Mott BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1276 Joshua Orr BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1277 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1278 Sonny Hampton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1279 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United Res Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1280 Steven Creighton BROS 17-Jun-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1281 Steven Ballard BROS 17-Jun-1990 Albury Blues Reserve Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1282 Michael Kane BROS 17-Jun-1990 Albury Blues 17 Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1283 Harley Grear BROS 24-Jun-1990 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1284 Paul Trainer BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1285 Sam Geale BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1286 Chris Adams BROS 27-May-2006 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1287 Wayne Farrell BROS 27-May-2006 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1288 Mitchell Sutton BROS 04-Jun-2006 Lavington 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1289 Mitchell Sutton BROS 25-Jun-2006 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1290 Wayne Farrell BROS 04-Jun-2006 Lavington Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1291 Wayne Farrell BROS 25-Jun-2006 Tumut Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1292 Jared Mooney BROS 04-Jun-2006 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1293 Mitchell Sutton BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1294 Christopher Mott BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1295 Mitchell Sutton BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1296 Zac Wilson BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1297 Steven O'Neill BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1298 Fred Knox BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1299 Paul Trainer BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1300 Rick Campbell BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1301 Paul Trainer BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1302 Jared Mooney BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1303 Zac Wilson BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1304 Dean Smart BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1305 Jay Burgess BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1306 Pat Geale BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1307 Kurt Stubenrauch BROS 24-Mar-2007 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1308 Cameron Collonette BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1309 Jay Burgess BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1310 Sam Neilson BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1311 Jack Littlejohn BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1312 Craig Field BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1313 Jackson Margosis BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1314 Christopher Woulfe BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1315 Dane Stubenrauch BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1316 Sam Neilson BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1317 Zac Wilson BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1318 Edan Price BROS 29-Apr-2007 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1319 Matthew O'Neill BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1320 Billy Fuimaono BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1321 Adam Cesnik BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1322 Jackson Margosis BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1323 Fraser Box BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1324 Ben Gooden BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 18 Willow Park, Junee 2
1325 Brenton Leipper BROS 27-May-2007 Young Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1326 Scott Orr BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1327 Emerson Sharrock BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1328 Joshua Murray BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1329 Jack Littlejohn BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1330 Michael Murray BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1331 Darren Himiona BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1332 Billy Fuimaono BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1333 Casey Little BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1334 Nathan Peckham BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1335 Cameron Collonette BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1336 Joshua Murray BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1337 Emerson Sharrock BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1338 Pat Geale BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1339 Zip Mullins BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1340 Paul Dowling BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1341 Jack Littlejohn BROS 24-Jun-2007 Kangaroos 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1342 Craig Field BROS 23-Jun-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1343 Sam Neilson BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1344 Sam Van Hammond BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1345 Shane Ridley BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1346 Michael Murray BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1347 Edan Price BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1348 Sam Van Hammond BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1349 Matthew O'Neill BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1350 Haydon Churchill BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1351 Matt Ridley BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1352 Sam Neilson BROS 15-Jul-2007 Tumut 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1353 Joshua Murray BROS 15-Jul-2007 Tumut 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1354 Sam Van Hammond BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1355 Wayne Farrell BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
1356 Dane Walmsley BROS 27-Mar-2004 Tumut 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1357 Lucas Denton BROS 27-Mar-2004 Kangaroos 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1358 Glenn Petersen BROS 27-Mar-2004 Tumut 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
1359 Scott Nichol BROS 28-Apr-2004 Gundagai Reserve Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1360 Nick English BROS 28-Apr-2004 Gundagai Reserve Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1361 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-May-2004 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1362 Ben Adams BROS 16-May-2004 Lavington 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1363 Wayne Farrell BROS 16-May-2004 Lavington Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1364 Doug Feary BROS 30-May-2004 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1365 James McAuliffe BROS 10-Jul-2004 Cootamundra 18 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1366 Chris Adams BROS 10-Jul-2004 Cootamundra Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1367 Joshua Mercer BROS 08-Aug-2004 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1368 Dave Wilson BROS 21-Aug-2004 Magpies Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1369 Chris Adams BROS 21-Aug-2004 Magpies Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1370 Nigel Thorpe BROS 28-Aug-2004 Gundagai Reserve Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1371 Noa Fotu BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
1372 Harry Fitzgerald BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
1373 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1374 Peter Little Jnr BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1375 Jay Burgess BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1376 Glen Farrell BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1377 Paul Dowling BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1378 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1379 Wayne Goolagong BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1380 Sam Neilson BROS 09-Sep-2007 Young 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1381 Zac Wilson BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
1382 Cameron Collonette BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
1383 Joshua Murray BROS 23-Sep-2007 Young 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
1384 Melinda Vidler BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1385 Kosta Goyla BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 18 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1386 Sam Geale BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1387 John Tavaga BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1388 Tim Lawler BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1389 Jay Burgess BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1390 Sam Geale BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1391 Zachary Graham BROS 11-May-2008 Young 16 Alfred Oval, Young 2
1392 John Campbell BROS 11-May-2008 Young Reserve Alfred Oval, Young 2
1393 Peter Little Jnr BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
1394 Sam Neilson BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1395 Christopher Woulfe BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1396 Luke Ryder BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1397 Jordan Pollett BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1398 Melinda Vidler BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1399 Nathan Peckham BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1400 Brayden Sharrock BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1401 Craig Field BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1402 Cade Price BROS 17-May-2008 Kangaroos 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1403 Alicia Quirk BROS 17-May-2008 Kangaroos LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1404 Craig Field BROS 17-May-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1405 Scott Orr BROS 24-May-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
1406 Alicia Quirk BROS 31-May-2008 Temora LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1407 Cade Price BROS 22-Jun-2008 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1408 Sam Neilson BROS 29-Jun-2008 Tumut 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1409 Naomi Price BROS 29-Jun-2008 Tumut LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1410 Cade Price BROS 06-Jul-2008 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1411 Kane Hogan BROS 06-Jul-2008 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1412 Peter Little Jnr BROS 06-Jul-2008 Gundagai Reserve Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1413 Alicia Quirk BROS 13-Jul-2008 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1414 Nathan Peckham BROS 13-Jul-2008 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1415 Jesse Baker BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1416 Cade Price BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1417 Madison Dunn BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1418 Jordan Pollett BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1419 Lauren Henderson BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1420 Joseph Howard BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1421 Sam Neilson BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1422 Jordan Pollett BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1423 Brianna Price BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1424 Scott Price BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1425 Sophie Watt BROS 09-Aug-2008 Kangaroos LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1426 Nathan Peckham BROS 09-Aug-2008 Kangaroos Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1427 Madison Dunn BROS 17-Aug-2008 Junee LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1428 Ellen Harris BROS 17-Aug-2008 Junee LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1429 Nathan Weeks BROS 17-Aug-2008 Junee 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1430 Casey Little BROS 24-Aug-2008 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1431 Lance Adams BROS 07-Sep-2008 Junee Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1432 Alicia Quirk BROS 07-Sep-2008 Temora LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1433 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Sep-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
1434 Wayne Farrell BROS 21-Sep-2008 Junee Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1435 Peter Little Jnr BROS 21-Sep-2008 Tumut 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1436 Issac Rutland BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1437 John Hooker BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1438 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1439 Matt Ridley BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1440 Sam Geale BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1441 Alicia Quirk BROS 26-Apr-2009 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1442 Cade Price BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1443 Kane McNamara-King BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1444 Jack Littlejohn BROS 04-May-2009 Tumut 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1445 Joseph Howard BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1446 Steven O'Neill BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1447 Jack Littlejohn BROS 17-May-2009 Young 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1448 Dylan Kennedy BROS 17-May-2009 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1449 Zac Wilson BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1450 Matt Ridley BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1451 Zac Wilson BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1452 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1453 Jesse Margosis BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1454 Jordan Pollett BROS 30-May-2009 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1455 Lisa Maher BROS 30-May-2009 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1456 Sam Neilson BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1457 Kurt McPherson BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
1458 John Campbell BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
1459 Nathan Peckham BROS 28-Jun-2009 Cootamundra Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1460 Alicia Quirk BROS 12-Jul-2009 Gundagai LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1461 Lauren Rynehart BROS 12-Jul-2009 Gundagai LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1462 Emerson Sharrock BROS 12-Jul-2009 Gundagai 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1463 Grace Griffin BROS 05-Jul-2009 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1464 Kane McNamara-King BROS 26-Jul-2009 Lavington 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1465 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Jul-2009 Lavington Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1466 John Campbell BROS 26-Jul-2009 Lavington Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1467 Lauren Rynehart BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 2
1468 Gabby Suckling BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 2
1469 Zac Wilson BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
1470 Dane Harrington BROS 23-May-2009 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1471 Jack Littlejohn BROS 23-May-2009 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1472 Alicia Quirk BROS 15-Aug-2009 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1473 Cade Price BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1474 Alicia Quirk BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 2
1475 Seb Cottam BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee Reserve Willow Park, Junee 2
1476 Glenn Petersen BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
1477 Matt Ridley BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
1478 Jesse Margosis BROS 05-Sep-2009 Junee 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1479 Alicia Quirk BROS 13-Sep-2009 Temora LeagueTag Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1480 Jackson Margosis BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1481 Ashlea Dobson BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1482 Tyson Geale BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1483 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1484 Joshua De Jong BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1485 Joseph Gibbons BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1486 Seb McInerney BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1487 Aaron Wynne BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1488 Emma Marks BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1489 Luke Boulton BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1490 Brady Price BROS 24-Apr-2010 South City 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1491 Luke McInerney BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1492 Seb McInerney BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1493 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 09-May-2010 Tumut 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1494 Brody Rigg BROS 16-May-2010 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1495 Cade Price BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1496 Emma Marks BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1497 Tarnii Price BROS 09-May-2010 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1498 Lauren Rynehart BROS 23-May-2010 Coota LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1499 Emma Marks BROS 23-May-2010 Coota LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1500 Greta Virgona BROS 23-May-2010 Coota LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1501 Jackson Margosis BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1502 Fraser Box BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1503 Chris Adams BROS 23-May-2010 Cootamundra Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1504 Tyson Geale BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1505 Glenn Petersen BROS 16-May-2010 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1506 Jackson Margosis BROS 23-May-2010 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1507 Emma Marks BROS 29-May-2010 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1508 Glenn Petersen BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1509 Wiremui Howe BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1510 Zac Wilson BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1511 Dylan Kennedy BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1512 Emma Marks BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1513 Cade Price BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1514 Jonothan Evans BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1515 Sean Cullum BROS 27-Jun-2010 Lavington 16 Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1516 Eliza Naseby BROS 27-Jun-2010 Lavington LeagueTag Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1517 Wiremui Howe BROS 27-Jun-2010 Lavington Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1518 Zac Wilson BROS 27-Jun-2010 Lavington Reserve Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1519 Jackson Margosis BROS 04-Jul-2010 Gundagai Reserve Paramore Park 2
1520 Michael Pascoe BROS 04-Jul-2010 Gundagai Reserve Paramore Park 2
1521 Wiremui Howe BROS 04-Jul-2010 Gundagai 1ST Paramore Park 2
1522 Seb McInerney BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 16 Alfred Oval, Young 2
1523 Aaron Resch BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
1524 Harry Stewart BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1525 Aaron Wynne BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1526 Thomas Hogan BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1527 Ben Alexander BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1528 Aaron Resch BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1529 Jackson Margosis BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1530 Brayden Sharrock BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1531 Aaron Wynne BROS 08-Aug-2010 South City 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1532 Lauren Rynehart BROS 24-Jul-2010 Kangaroos LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1533 Alicia Quirk BROS 24-Jul-2010 Kangaroos LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1534 Greta Virgona BROS 24-Jul-2010 Kangaroos LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1535 Lauren Rynehart BROS 01-Aug-2010 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1536 Sarah Carter BROS 08-Aug-2010 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1537 Gabby Suckling BROS 08-Aug-2010 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1538 Michael Pascoe BROS 23-Jul-2010 Kangaroos Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1539 Chris Adams BROS 23-Jul-2010 Kangaroos Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1540 Matthew O'Neill BROS 23-Jul-2010 Kangaroos Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1541 Joshua Brennan BROS 15-Aug-2010 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1542 Eliza Naseby BROS 15-Aug-2010 Coota LeagueTag Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1543 Paul Dowling BROS 15-Aug-2010 Cootamundra Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1544 Ben MacKenzie BROS 15-Aug-2010 Cootamundra Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1545 Lauren Rynehart BROS 05-Sep-2010 Kangaroos LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 2
1546 Seb McInerney BROS 19-Sep-2010 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1547 Brody Rigg BROS 19-Sep-2010 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1548 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 16-Apr-2011 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1549 Trae O'Neill BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1550 Tristan Dickerson BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1551 Edward Ansell BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1552 Luke McInerney BROS 14-May-2011 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1553 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 14-May-2011 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1554 Trae O'Neill BROS 14-May-2011 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1555 Steven Tracey BROS 19-Jun-2011 Temora 16 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1556 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1557 Cade Price BROS 16-Apr-2011 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1558 Harry Stewart BROS 16-Apr-2011 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1559 Steven Maden BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1560 Joseph Gibbons BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1561 Joseph Gibbons BROS 08-May-2011 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1562 Aaron Wynne BROS 08-May-2011 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1563 Brody Rigg BROS 14-May-2011 Junee 18 Willow Park, Junee 2
1564 Aaron Wynne BROS 29-May-2011 Junee 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1565 Cade Price BROS 19-Jun-2011 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1566 Sam Kennedy BROS 19-Jun-2011 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1567 Aaron Wynne BROS 19-Jun-2011 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1568 Jordan Pollett BROS 16-Apr-2011 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1569 Jordan Pollett BROS 08-May-2011 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1570 Naomi Price BROS 14-May-2011 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1571 Kara Price BROS 14-May-2011 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1572 Gabby Suckling BROS 14-May-2011 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1573 Sarah Carter BROS 14-May-2011 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1574 Lauren Rynehart BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1575 Gabby Suckling BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1576 Matthew O'Neill BROS 16-Apr-2011 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1577 Mitchell Dunn BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1578 Steven O'Neill BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder Res McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1579 Edan Price BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1580 Edan Price BROS 29-May-2011 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1581 Sam Neilson BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1582 Christopher Kelly BROS 03-Jul-2011 Gundagai 18 Adelong Showground 2
1583 Madison Dunn BROS 03-Jul-2011 Gundagai LeagueTag Adelong Showground 2
1584 Joseph Gibbons BROS 09-Jul-2011 Young 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1585 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 09-Jul-2011 Young 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1586 Dylan Kennedy BROS 09-Jul-2011 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1587 Luke McInerney BROS 17-Jul-2011 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1588 Hayden Stirling BROS 17-Jul-2011 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1589 James Davies BROS 17-Jul-2011 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1590 Madison Dunn BROS 17-Jul-2011 Tumbarumba LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1591 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 23-Jul-2011 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1592 Molly Stewart BROS 23-Jul-2011 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1593 Gabby Suckling BROS 23-Jul-2011 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1594 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 31-Jul-2011 Tumut 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1595 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1596 Joel Roy BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1597 Siasi Feiloakitau BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1598 Madison Dunn BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1599 Kara Price BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1600 Alexandra McGregor BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1601 Lauren Rynehart BROS 14-Aug-2011 Coota LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1602 Lauren Rynehart BROS 20-Aug-2011 Junee LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 2
1603 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 04-Sep-2011 Kangaroos 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1604 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 10-Sep-2011 Cootamundra 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1605 Madison Dunn BROS 11-Sep-2011 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1606 Madison Dunn BROS 25-Sep-2011 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1607 Kayla Hay BROS 25-Sep-2011 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1608 Blake Jorgenson BROS 06-May-2012 Tumut 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1609 Harrison Cowled BROS 12-May-2012 Temora 16 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1610 Brady Price BROS 21-Apr-2012 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1611 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 2
1612 Tavila Feagaiga BROS 12-May-2012 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1613 Thomas Hogan BROS 12-May-2012 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1614 Joel Roy BROS 20-May-2012 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1615 Thomas Hogan BROS 20-May-2012 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1616 Gabby Suckling BROS 21-Apr-2012 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1617 Tarnii Price BROS 21-Apr-2012 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1618 Elish Winbank BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 2
1619 Gabby Suckling BROS 06-May-2012 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1620 Madison Dunn BROS 12-May-2012 Temora LeagueTag Nixon Park, Temora 2
1621 Cade Price BROS 21-Apr-2012 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1622 John Campbell BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young Reserve Alfred Oval, Young 2
1623 Filimone Tuilau BROS 06-May-2012 Tumut Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1624 McAuley O'Malley BROS 20-May-2012 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1625 Bobby Gordon BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
1626 Elish Winbank BROS 27-May-2012 Albury Thunder Tag Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1627 Brody Rigg BROS 17-Jun-2012 South City 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1628 Jayden Hogan BROS 17-Jun-2012 South City 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1629 Jack Lyons BROS 17-Jun-2012 South City 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1630 Naomi Price BROS 17-Jun-2012 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1631 Kara Price BROS 17-Jun-2012 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1632 Isaac MacKenzie BROS 01-Jul-2012 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1633 Kayla Hay BROS 01-Jul-2012 Gundagai LeagueTag Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1634 Tarnii Price BROS 07-Jul-2012 Coota LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1635 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1636 Bradley Holmes BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1637 Luke Barry BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1638 John Campbell BROS 14-Jul-2012 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1639 Bradley Holmes BROS 14-Jul-2012 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1640 Isaac MacKenzie BROS 22-Jul-2012 Young 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1641 Lauren Rynehart BROS 22-Jul-2012 Young LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1642 Naomi Price BROS 22-Jul-2012 Young LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1643 Dylan Kennedy BROS 22-Jul-2012 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1644 Isaac MacKenzie BROS 28-Jul-2012 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1645 Brody Rigg BROS 28-Jul-2012 Albury Thunder 18's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1646 Naomi Price BROS 28-Jul-2012 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1647 Gabby Suckling BROS 28-Jul-2012 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1648 Madison Dunn BROS 05-Aug-2012 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1649 Aaron Wynne BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 16 Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1650 Samantha Thornton BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1651 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1652 Dylan Kennedy BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 2
1653 James Hay BROS 26-Aug-2012 Temora 16 Paramore Park 2
1654 William Farley BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1655 Samuel Humphries BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1656 Dylan McLachlan BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1657 Alex Hamilton BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1658 Bridget Horsley BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1659 Matthew O'Neill BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1660 Noa Fotu BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 2
1661 Jesse Thompson BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1662 Nicholas Hay BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1663 Blake Jorgenson BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1664 Jesse Thompson BROS 02-Jun-2013 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1665 Jesse Thompson BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1666 Blake Jorgenson BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1667 Blake Jorgenson BROS 14-Jul-2013 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1668 Nicholas Hay BROS 14-Jul-2013 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1669 Samuel Humphries BROS 28-Jul-2013 Albury 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1670 Lachlan Harper BROS 17-Aug-2013 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1671 Edward Ansell BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1672 Amelia Ansell BROS 20-Jul-2013 South City 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1673 Samuel Schiller BROS 28-Jul-2013 Albury 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1674 Samuel Schiller BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1675 Lauren Rynehart BROS 05-May-2013 Albury Thunder Tag Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1676 Bridget Horsley BROS 11-May-2013 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1677 Jess Absolum BROS 11-May-2013 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1678 Bridget Horsley BROS 26-May-2013 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 2
1679 Lauren Rynehart BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1680 Tarnii Price BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1681 Emma Thompson BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1682 Sarah Carter BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1683 Bridgette Hurst BROS 14-Jul-2013 Gundagai LeagueTag Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1684 Lauren Rynehart BROS 20-Jul-2013 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1685 Jess Absolum BROS 20-Jul-2013 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1686 Bridget Horsley BROS 20-Jul-2013 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1687 Amelia Ansell BROS 20-Jul-2013 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1688 Lauren Rynehart BROS 28-Jul-2013 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1689 Madison Dunn BROS 28-Jul-2013 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1690 Gabby Suckling BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1691 Madison Dunn BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1692 Jess Absolum BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1693 Virginia Baggio BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1694 Gabby Suckling BROS 17-Aug-2013 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1695 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1696 Mitchell Dunn BROS 26-May-2013 Young Reserve Alfred Oval, Young 2
1697 Steven Maden BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1698 Christopher Kelly BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1699 Harry Fitzgerald BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1700 Matthew O'Neill BROS 17-Aug-2013 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1701 Noa Fotu BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1702 Zac Wilson BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1703 Noa Fotu BROS 26-May-2013 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
1704 Matthew Ward BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1705 Travis Lightfoot BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1706 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1707 Ricky Humphries BROS 17-Aug-2013 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1708 Jess Absolum BROS 29-Sep-2013 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1709 Cade Price BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1710 Tavila Feagaiga BROS 01-Sep-2013 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
1711 Zac Wilson BROS 07-Sep-2013 Tumut Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1712 Seb Cottam BROS 29-Sep-2013 Gundagai Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1713 Matthew Ward BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1714 Blake Dunn BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1715 Matthew Ward BROS 01-Sep-2013 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
1716 Riley Flint BROS 27-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1717 Riley Flint BROS 04-May-2014 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1718 Nicholas Hay BROS 04-May-2014 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1719 Edward Ansell BROS 27-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1720 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 27-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1721 Samuel Schiller BROS 27-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1722 Edward Ansell BROS 04-May-2014 Albury Thunder 18's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1723 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 04-May-2014 Albury Thunder 18's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1724 Jesse Cunningham BROS 04-May-2014 Albury Thunder 18's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1725 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 11-May-2014 South City 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1726 Blake Jorgenson BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 18 Tumbarumba Showground 2
1727 Bridgette Hurst BROS 27-Apr-2014 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1728 Sarah Carter BROS 04-May-2014 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1729 Gabby Suckling BROS 11-May-2014 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1730 Jess Absolum BROS 11-May-2014 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1731 Rachael Addison BROS 11-May-2014 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1732 Cade Price BROS 04-May-2014 Albury Thunder Res McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1733 Steven Maden BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1734 Stephen Morris BROS 25-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 2
1735 Joe Williams 83 BROS 25-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 2
1736 Matthew Ward BROS 11-May-2014 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
1737 Jack Last BROS 25-May-2014 Young 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1738 Luke Barry BROS 25-May-2014 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1739 Noa Fotu BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1740 Stephen Morris BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1741 Luke Barry BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1742 Riley Flint BROS 31-May-2014 Junee 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1743 Nicholas Hay BROS 31-May-2014 Junee 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1744 Bill Ryder BROS 31-May-2014 Junee 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1745 Lauren Rynehart BROS 31-May-2014 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1746 Madison Dunn BROS 31-May-2014 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1747 Bridget Horsley BROS 31-May-2014 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1748 Terry Cronin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
1749 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
1750 Edward Ansell BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 18 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1751 Zac Wilson BROS 29-Jun-2014 Cootamundra Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1752 Madison Dunn BROS 29-Jun-2014 Coota LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1753 Samual Bramich BROS 29-Jun-2014 Cootamundra 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1754 Lachlan Harper BROS 05-Jul-2014 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1755 Molly Stewart BROS 05-Jul-2014 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1756 Zac Wilson BROS 05-Jul-2014 Tumut Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1757 Blake Jorgenson BROS 13-Jul-2014 Gundagai 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1758 Ben Warner BROS 13-Jul-2014 Gundagai 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1759 Madison Dunn BROS 19-Jul-2014 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1760 Rachael Addison BROS 19-Jul-2014 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1761 Cade Price BROS 19-Jul-2014 South City Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1762 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 27-Jul-2014 Albury Thunder 18's Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1763 James Hay BROS 27-Jul-2014 Albury Thunder 18's Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1764 Ben Warner BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
1765 Ricky Humphries BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young Reserve Alfred Oval, Young 2
1766 Samuel Schiller BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 2
1767 Harrison Lecerf BROS 16-Aug-2014 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1768 Nicholas Hay BROS 16-Aug-2014 Kangaroos 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1769 Edward Ansell BROS 16-Aug-2014 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1770 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 16-Aug-2014 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1771 James Muir BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1772 Sharne Robinson BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 18 Willow Park, Junee 2
1773 Nicholas Hay BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1774 Rachael Addison BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1775 Blake Dunn BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1776 Trae O'Neill BROS 07-Sep-2014 South City Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1777 Cade Price BROS 07-Sep-2014 South City Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1778 Nicholas Hay BROS 14-Sep-2014 Temora 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1779 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 13-Sep-2014 Temora 18 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1780 Rhyce Waters BROS 10-May-2015 Tumut 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1781 Zac Leary BROS 10-May-2015 Tumut 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1782 Nicholas Hay BROS 12-Apr-2015 Junee 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1783 Samual Bramich BROS 24-Apr-2015 Kangaroos 18 Paramore Park 2
1784 Liam Carey BROS 24-Apr-2015 Kangaroos 18 Paramore Park 2
1785 Samual Bramich BROS 10-May-2015 Tumut 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1786 Madison Dunn BROS 24-Apr-2015 Kangaroos LeagueTag Paramore Park 2
1787 Kairina Scarfone BROS 24-Apr-2015 Kangaroos LeagueTag Paramore Park 2
1788 Tarnii Price BROS 02-May-2015 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Tumbarumba Showground 2
1789 Madison Dunn BROS 02-May-2015 Tumbarumba LeagueTag Tumbarumba Showground 2
1790 Eliza Naseby BROS 10-May-2015 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1791 Bronty Hull BROS 16-May-2015 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1792 Bridget Horsley BROS 16-May-2015 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1793 Edan Price BROS 02-May-2015 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1794 Benjamin Black BROS 12-Apr-2015 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1795 Noa Fotu BROS 02-May-2015 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
1796 Edward Ansell BROS 16-May-2015 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1797 Zac Leary BROS 14-Jun-2015 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1798 Zac Leary BROS 28-Jun-2015 South City 16 Harris Park, Wagga 2
1799 Zac Leary BROS 12-Jul-2015 Albury Thunder 16's Willow Park, Junee 2
1800 Zac Leary BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1801 Tyson Williams BROS 08-Aug-2015 Temora 16 Nixon Park, Temora 2
1802 Lachlan Harper BROS 14-Jun-2015 Albury Thunder 18's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1803 Lachlan Harper BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1804 Liam Carey BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1805 Liam Carey BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1806 Samuel Humphries BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1807 Liam Carey BROS 18-Jul-2015 Gundagai 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1808 Matthew Fletcher BROS 26-Jul-2015 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1809 Bridget Horsley BROS 28-Jun-2015 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1810 Sarah Carter BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1811 Bridget Horsley BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1812 Nicole Absolum BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1813 Bronty Hull BROS 12-Jul-2015 Junee LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 2
1814 Nicole Absolum BROS 12-Jul-2015 Junee LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 2
1815 Kairina Scarfone BROS 26-Jul-2015 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1816 Cade Price BROS 28-Jun-2015 South City Reserve Harris Park, Wagga 2
1817 Cade Price BROS 08-Aug-2015 Temora Reserve Nixon Park, Temora 2
1818 Edan Price BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1819 Aaron Wynne BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1820 Edward Ansell BROS 26-Jul-2015 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1821 Seb Cottam BROS 08-Aug-2015 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
1822 Edan Price BROS 16-Aug-2015 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1823 Zac Leary BROS 22-Aug-2015 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1824 Gabby Suckling BROS 19-Sep-2008 Kangaroos LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 2
1825 Jamila Piercy BROS 10-Apr-2016 Junee LeagueTag Willow Park, Junee 2
1826 James Hay BROS 10-Apr-2016 Junee Reserve Willow Park, Junee 2
1827 Riley Flint BROS 17-Apr-2016 Cootamundra 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1828 Harold Kirby BROS 17-Apr-2016 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1829 Riley McMullen BROS 22-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1830 Lachlan Harper BROS 22-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1831 Matthew Ward BROS 25-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 2
1832 Damien Hay BROS 30-Apr-2016 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1833 Lachlan Harper BROS 30-Apr-2016 Tumbarumba 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1834 Stevie Charles BROS 30-Apr-2016 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1835 Brendan Penfold BROS 30-Apr-2016 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1836 Liam Carey BROS 30-Apr-2016 Tumbarumba Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1837 Jake Murphy BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1838 Riley Flint BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 18 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1839 Bronty Hull BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1840 Zac Wilson BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1841 Benjamin Black BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1842 Sophie Welsh BROS 15-May-2016 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1843 Jackson Newling BROS 22-May-2016 Young 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1844 Jye Humphries BROS 22-May-2016 Young 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1845 Bronty Hull BROS 22-May-2016 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1846 Jess Absolum BROS 22-May-2016 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1847 Monson Tuvale BROS 22-May-2016 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1848 Harold Kirby BROS 22-May-2016 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1849 Samual Bramich BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1850 Damien Hay BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1851 Nicholas Hay BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1852 Kelsey Hogan BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1853 Sophie Welsh BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1854 Bradley Stewart BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1855 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1856 Shania-Skye Weldon BROS 25-Jun-2016 Lavington LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1857 Madison Dunn BROS 09-Jul-2016 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1858 Joshua Murray BROS 09-Jul-2016 Junee Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1859 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 09-Jul-2016 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1860 Jackson Newling BROS 17-Jul-2016 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1861 Riley Flint BROS 17-Jul-2016 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1862 Bradley Cain BROS 17-Jul-2016 Gundagai 18 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1863 Bridget Horsley BROS 24-Jul-2016 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1864 Jack Hogan BROS 24-Jul-2016 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1865 Luke Murray BROS 24-Jul-2016 Tumut Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1866 Lachlan Harper BROS 30-Jul-2016 Temora 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1867 Bronty Hull BROS 30-Jul-2016 Temora LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1868 Elliot Reid BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1869 Nicholas Hay BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 18 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1870 Bradley Stewart BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1871 Liam Carey BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1872 Harold Kirby BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1873 Aaron Wynne BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1874 Riley Flint BROS 20-Aug-2016 Albury Thunder 18's Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1875 Lachlan Harper BROS 20-Aug-2016 Albury Thunder 18's Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1876 Nicholas Hay BROS 20-Aug-2016 Albury Thunder 18's Greenfield Park, Albury 2
1877 Madison Dunn BROS 04-Sep-2016 Gundagai LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1878 Madison Dunn BROS 11-Sep-2016 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1879 Bridget Horsley BROS 15-Apr-2017 Tumut LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1880 Bronty Hull BROS 07-May-2017 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1881 Harmony-Rose Oti BROS 20-May-2017 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1882 Nathan Conway BROS 07-May-2017 Young 18 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1883 Levi Parker BROS 23-Apr-2017 Tumut Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1884 Zac Leary BROS 30-Apr-2017 Cootamundra Reserve Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1885 Lachlan Harper BROS 07-May-2017 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1886 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 07-May-2017 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1887 Mitchell Dunn BROS 07-May-2017 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1888 Harold Kirby BROS 13-May-2017 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1889 Peter Little Jnr BROS 13-May-2017 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1890 Cade Price BROS 20-May-2017 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1891 Peter Little Jnr BROS 28-May-2017 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1892 Lachlan Harper BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1893 Peter Little Jnr BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1894 Damien Hay BROS 18-Jun-2017 Albury Thunder 18's Willow Park, Junee 2
1895 Alex Pirie BROS 18-Jun-2017 Tumbarumba Reserve Tumbarumba Showground 2
1896 Madison Dunn BROS 23-Jul-2017 Coota LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1897 Mitchell Murphy BROS 23-Jul-2017 Cootamundra Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1898 Damien Hay BROS 30-Jul-2017 Young 18 Alfred Oval, Young 2
1899 Joel Roy BROS 30-Jul-2017 Young Reserve Alfred Oval, Young 2
1900 Brady Price BROS 06-Aug-2017 Kangaroos Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1901 Brady Price BROS 19-Aug-2017 Kangaroos Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1902 Jess Absolum BROS 26-Aug-2017 Coota LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 2
1903 Joel Roy BROS 26-Aug-2017 Albury Thunder Res Alfred Oval, Young 2
1904 Jess Absolum BROS 09-Sep-2017 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1905 Brooke Wiggett BROS 22-Apr-2018 Junee LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1906 Bryce Magnone BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1907 Edward Ansell BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1908 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1909 Liam Moon BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1910 Wilson Hamblin BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1911 KhailebCameronPani BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1912 BrodyO'Neill-Mason BROS 06-May-2018 Temora Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1913 Cade Price BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1914 Connor McCauley BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1915 Bridget Suckling BROS 13-May-2018 Gundagai LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1916 Kara Price BROS 13-May-2018 Gundagai LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1917 Harmony-Rose Oti BROS 13-May-2018 Gundagai LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1918 Ellen McIntyre BROS 13-May-2018 Gundagai LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1919 Madison Dunn BROS 19-May-2018 Coota LeagueTag Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1920 James Hay BROS 19-May-2018 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
1921 Bridget Horsley BROS 27-May-2018 South City LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1922 Liam Moon BROS 27-May-2018 South City 16 McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1923 Madison Dunn BROS 02-Jun-2018 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 2
1924 KhailebCameronPani BROS 17-Jun-2018 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1925 Madison Dunn BROS 17-Jun-2018 Albury Thunder Tag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1926 Latrell Goolagong BROS 23-Jun-2018 South City 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1927 Wilson Hamblin BROS 23-Jun-2018 South City 16 Willow Park, Junee 2
1928 Cade Price BROS 23-Jun-2018 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
1929 Jaylem Byrnes BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1930 Wesley Clark BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut 16 Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1931 Madison Dunn BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1932 Jessica Beer BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1933 Brooke Wiggett BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1934 Rhiana Newberry BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut LeagueTag Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1935 Matthew O'Neill BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1936 Daniel Jeffries BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1937 Mitchell Dunn BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut Reserve Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1938 Keifer Power BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
1939 Kate Dahlenburg BROS 07-Jul-2018 Gundagai LeagueTag Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1940 Macy Trainer BROS 07-Jul-2018 Gundagai LeagueTag Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1941 Madison Dunn BROS 21-Jul-2018 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1942 Jessica Beer BROS 21-Jul-2018 South City LeagueTag Harris Park, Wagga 2
1943 Madison Dunn BROS 05-Aug-2018 Young LeagueTag McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1944 Daniel Jeffries BROS 05-Aug-2018 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1945 Zac Pirie BROS 05-Aug-2018 Young Reserve McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1946 Wesley Clark BROS 19-Aug-2018 South City 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1947 Bryce Magnone BROS 19-Aug-2018 South City 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
1948 KhailebCameronPani BROS 26-Aug-2018 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1949 Mitchell McCauley BROS 26-Aug-2018 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1950 Bryce Magnone BROS 26-Aug-2018 Albury Thunder 16's McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
1951 Ben Gooden BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1952 Andrew Baker BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1953 Christopher Mott BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1954 Justin Wakeling BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1955 Michael O'Brien BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1956 Joshua McDonnell BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1957 Christopher Mott BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1958 Ben Trevaskis BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1959 Michael O'Brien BROS 15-May-2005 Young 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1960 Brendan Martin BROS 15-May-2005 Young 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1961 Matthew O'Neill BROS 15-May-2005 Young 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1962 Andrew Baker BROS 15-May-2005 Young 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1963 Justin Wakeling BROS 15-May-2005 Young 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1964 Justin Wakeling BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 1
1965 Dean Smart BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 1
1966 Zac Wilson BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 1
1967 Matthew O'Neill BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 1
1968 Nathan Horsley BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 1
1969 Ben Gooden BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Tumbarumba Showground 1
1970 Dean Smart BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1971 Andrew Baker BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1972 Nathan Horsley BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 16 Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1973 Justin Wakeling BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 1
1974 Brendan Martin BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 1
1975 Zac Wilson BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 1
1976 Ben Gooden BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 1
1977 Matthew O'Neill BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 1
1978 Michael O'Brien BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 16 McLean Oval, Harden 1
1979 Ben Trevaskis BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1980 Mathew Zielinski BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1981 Matthew O'Neill BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1982 Dean Smart BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1983 Ben Gooden BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1984 Michael O'Brien BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1985 Matthew O'Neill BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1986 Pat Geale BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1987 Ben Gooden BROS 17-Jul-2005 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1988 Zac Wilson BROS 17-Jul-2005 Gundagai 16 Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1989 Zac Wilson BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1990 Matthew O'Neill BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1991 Warren Mathers BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1992 Dylan Kennedy BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 16 Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1993 Ben Gooden BROS 30-Jul-2005 Kangaroos 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1994 Christopher Mott BROS 30-Jul-2005 Kangaroos 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1995 Matthew O'Neill BROS 30-Jul-2005 Kangaroos 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1996 Dylan Kennedy BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 16 Alfred Oval, Young 1
1997 Brendan Martin BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 16 Alfred Oval, Young 1
1998 Dean Smart BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1999 Warren Mathers BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
2000 Andrew Baker BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 16 Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1

Last updated 22-Oct-2018. Send comments to Warren Barclay about this web page.