Most Tries in a Match
1st Grade, BROTHERS 10-Apr-1921 to 12-Sep-2020
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Tries
1 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
2 Chris Doherty BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
3 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
4 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
5 Scott Saddler BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
6 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 5
7 Steven Creighton BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
8 Mathew Murphy BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 5
9 Scott Saddler BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 5
10 Rodney McMullen BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
11 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
12 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
13 David Turner BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
14 Paul Comerford BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
15 Brian Lawrence BROS 10-Jun-1984 Adelong 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
16 Chris Suckling BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
17 Richard Kennedy BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
18 John Keough BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
19 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
20 Noa Fotu BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
21 Peter Little Jnr BROS 23-Jul-2017 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 4
22 Jay Burgess BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
23 Luke Cheney BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
24 Craig Field BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
25 Chris Doherty BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 3
26 Chris Doherty BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
27 Glenn Petersen BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 3
28 David Buko BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
29 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 3
30 Daniel Logan BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 3
31 Daniel Logan BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
32 Paul Farrell BROS 08-Aug-1998 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
33 Evan Bond BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
34 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
35 Shannon Dunn BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
36 Sid Williams BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
37 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
38 Michael Lennon BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 3
39 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
40 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
41 Rob Leary BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
42 Chris Suckling BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
43 Paul Comerford BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
44 Paul Comerford BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
45 Steven Creighton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
46 Graeme Baker BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
47 Mathew Murphy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
48 Steven Creighton BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 3
49 Steven Creighton BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
50 Paul Strutt BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
51 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 3
52 Michael Kennedy BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 3
53 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
54 Bradley Page BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 3
55 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 3
56 Rodney Mahon BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
57 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 3
58 Chris Suckling BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 3
59 Scott Saddler BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
60 Lonnie Hampton BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
61 Justin Byrnes BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 3
62 Brian Cockbain BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
63 Brian Lawrence BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
64 Brian Lawrence BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
65 Glenn Tomkins BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
66 Richard Menz BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 3
67 Mathew Murphy BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
68 Philip McDonald BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
69 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
70 Steven Creighton BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
71 Paul Strutt BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
72 Rodney McMullen BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
73 Paul Trainer BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
74 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 3
75 Ronald Hunt BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 3
76 Anthony McColl BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
77 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 3
78 Ronald Nelson BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 3
79 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
80 Graham Saddler BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 3
81 John Keough BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
82 Steven Creighton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
83 Craig Field BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
84 Jay Burgess BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 3
85 Zac Wilson BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
86 Peter Little Jnr BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
87 Peter Little Jnr BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 3
88 Nigel Thorpe BROS 17-Jul-2004 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 3
89 Glenn Petersen BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
90 Aaron Resch BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
91 Brock Dunn BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
92 Zac Wilson BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 3
93 Glenn Petersen BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 3
94 Dylan Kennedy BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
95 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 28-Jul-2013 Albury 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
96 Edward Ansell BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
97 Edward Ansell BROS 16-Aug-2015 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
98 Harold Kirby BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
99 Edward Ansell BROS 23-Jun-2018 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 3
100 Dylan McLachlan BROS 19-May-2019 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
101 Cade Price BROS 30-Jun-2019 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
102 Cade Price BROS 28-Jul-2019 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 3
103 Keifer Power BROS 18-Aug-2019 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 3
104 James Morgan BROS 29-Aug-2020 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 3
105 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
106 Shane Ridley BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
107 Mathew Adams BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
108 Shane Ridley BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
109 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
110 Nick English BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
111 Mathew Adams BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
112 Luke Cheney BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
113 Jay Burgess BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
114 Wayne Goolagong BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
115 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
116 Nathan Peckham BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
117 Paul Dowling BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
118 Paul Dowling BROS 31-May-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
119 Paul Dowling BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
120 Mark Page BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
121 James Evans2 BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
122 Paul Campbell BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
123 Paul Campbell BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 2
124 Kurt McPherson BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
125 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
126 Greg Pearson BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
127 Daniel Logan BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
128 Chris Doherty BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
129 Tony Dai BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
130 Chris Doherty BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 2
131 Daniel Logan BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
132 Chris Doherty BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
133 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
134 Chris Doherty BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
135 David Buko BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
136 Mathew Davies BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
137 Dean Saddler BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
138 Scott Dewhurst BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
139 Mark Wilson BROS 23-Jul-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
140 Chris Doherty BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
141 Mark Wilson BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
142 David Buko BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
143 Glenn Petersen BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
144 Simon Heffernan BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
145 Chris Doherty BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
146 Glenn Petersen BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
147 Chris Doherty BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
148 Chris Doherty BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
149 Chris Doherty BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
150 James Hamilton BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
151 Paul Dowling BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
152 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
153 Daniel Logan BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
154 Joel Moller BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
155 Edward Lander BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 2
156 Simon Heffernan BROS 31-May-1998 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
157 Kyle Leuluai BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
158 Daniel Logan BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
159 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
160 Kyle Leuluai BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
161 Edward Lander BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
162 Chris Doherty BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
163 Chris Doherty BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
164 Edward Lander BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
165 Greg Wiscombe BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
166 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
167 Sinave Faitala BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
168 Chris Doherty BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
169 Edward Lander BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
170 Brett Ridley BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
171 Simon Pettit BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
172 Daniel Logan BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
173 Brett Ridley BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
174 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
175 Greg Wiscombe BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
176 Mark Higginbottham BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
177 Troy Ryan BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
178 Rodney McMullen BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
179 Mark Higginbottham BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
180 Jarrod Quilty BROS 26-May-1996 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
181 Mark Higginbottham BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
182 Taukolo Tonga BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
183 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
184 Evan Bond BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
185 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
186 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
187 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
188 Mark Higginbottham BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
189 Peter Doherty BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
190 Evan Bond BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
191 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
192 Rick Keast BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
193 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
194 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
195 Greg Gadsby BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
196 Sid Williams BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
197 Greg Wiscombe BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
198 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
199 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
200 Jamie Schiller BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
201 Scott Webster BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
202 Rob Leary BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
203 Rob Leary BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
204 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 12-Jun-1994 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
205 Scott Webster BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
206 Christopher Prigg BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
207 Rob Leary BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
208 Grant Gibbons BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
209 Paul Wiscombe BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
210 Rob Leary BROS 14-Aug-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
211 Scott Webster BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
212 Stehpen Frankham BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
213 Scott Webster BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
214 Graeme Baker BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
215 Donald Matherson BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
216 Colin Preston BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
217 Christopher Prigg BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
218 Terry Cronin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
219 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
220 David Turner BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
221 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
222 Steve McDonald BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
223 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
224 Jason Kelly BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
225 Andrew Robertson BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
226 Daniel Galvin BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
227 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
228 Chris Suckling BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
229 Graeme Baker BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
230 Edward Politch BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
231 Paul Wiscombe BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
232 Steven Creighton BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
233 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
234 Paul Strutt BROS 01-Jul-1990 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
235 Steven Creighton BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
236 Edward Politch BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
237 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
238 Graeme Baker BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
239 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
240 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
241 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
242 Greg Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
243 Bradley Page BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
244 Michael Kennedy BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
245 Greg Wiscombe BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
246 Bradley Page BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
247 Bradley Page BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
248 Mathew Murphy BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
249 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
250 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
251 Robert Cockshutt BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
252 John Ackland BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
253 Rodney Mahon BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 2
254 Rodney Mahon BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
255 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
256 John Ackland BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
257 Joel Moller BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
258 Sinave Faitala BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
259 Scott Saddler BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
260 Glenn Townsend BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
261 Chris Suckling BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
262 Scott Saddler BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
263 Mathew Murphy BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
264 Chris Suckling BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
265 Tony Looker BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
266 Mathew Murphy BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
267 Glenn Tomkins BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
268 Scott Saddler BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
269 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
270 Chris Suckling BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
271 Scott Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
272 Tony Looker BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
273 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
274 Glenn Townsend BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
275 Mathew Murphy BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
276 Scott Saddler BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
277 Lonnie Hampton BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
278 Lonnie Hampton BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
279 Michael Trembath BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
280 Peter Mahon BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
281 Peter Mahon BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
282 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
283 Chris Suckling BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
284 Don Hillam BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
285 Don Hillam BROS 22-Apr-1984 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
286 Don Hillam BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
287 Philip McDonald BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
288 Richard Kennedy BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
289 James Grant BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
290 Brian Lawrence BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
291 Chris Suckling BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
292 Brian Lawrence BROS 03-Jun-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
293 Richard Kennedy BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
294 Brian Lawrence BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
295 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 2
296 Richard Kennedy BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
297 Richard Kennedy BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
298 Richard Kennedy BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
299 Richard Kennedy BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
300 Mathew Murphy BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
301 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
302 Philip McDonald BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
303 Michael Bourke BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
304 Richard Kennedy BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
305 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
306 Glenn Tomkins BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
307 Glenn Tomkins BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
308 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
309 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
310 Chris Suckling BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
311 Glenn Tomkins BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
312 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
313 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
314 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
315 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
316 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
317 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 2
318 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
319 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
320 Craig McIntyre BROS 21-Jul-1991 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
321 Scott Saddler BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
322 Robert Cockshutt BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 2
323 Scott Saddler BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
324 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
325 John Keough BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
326 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 2
327 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
328 Peter Stephens BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
329 Anthony McColl BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 2
330 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
331 Ronald Nelson BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
332 Graham Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
333 John Keough BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
334 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
335 Steve King BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
336 Ronald Nelson BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
337 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
338 Graham Saddler BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
339 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
340 John Keough BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
341 Ronald Nelson BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
342 Ronald Nelson BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
343 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
344 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
345 Graham Saddler BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
346 James Grant BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 2
347 Scott Saddler BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
348 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
349 Steven Boswell BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
350 Graham Saddler BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
351 David Kelly BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
352 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
353 Steven Boswell BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 2
354 James Grant BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
355 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
356 Peter Englebrecht BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
357 Graham Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
358 Justin Byrnes BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 2
359 Luke Cheney BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
360 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
361 Steven Creighton BROS 17-Jun-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
362 Paul Trainer BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
363 Sam Geale BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
364 Jared Mooney BROS 04-Jun-2006 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
365 Paul Trainer BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
366 Rick Campbell BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
367 Paul Trainer BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
368 Jared Mooney BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
369 Jay Burgess BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
370 Cameron Collonette BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
371 Jay Burgess BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
372 Craig Field BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
373 Billy Fuimaono BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
374 Scott Orr BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
375 Billy Fuimaono BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
376 Cameron Collonette BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
377 Craig Field BROS 23-Jun-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
378 Michael Murray BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
379 Matt Ridley BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
380 Glenn Petersen BROS 27-Mar-2004 Tumut 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
381 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-May-2004 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
382 Joshua Mercer BROS 08-Aug-2004 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
383 Noa Fotu BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
384 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
385 Peter Little Jnr BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
386 Jay Burgess BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 2
387 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
388 Wayne Goolagong BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
389 Zac Wilson BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
390 Cameron Collonette BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
391 Sam Geale BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
392 John Tavaga BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 2
393 Jay Burgess BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
394 Sam Geale BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
395 Peter Little Jnr BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
396 Craig Field BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
397 Craig Field BROS 17-May-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
398 Scott Orr BROS 24-May-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
399 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Sep-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
400 Peter Little Jnr BROS 21-Sep-2008 Tumut 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
401 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
402 Matt Ridley BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
403 Sam Geale BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
404 Steven O'Neill BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
405 Zac Wilson BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
406 Matt Ridley BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
407 Zac Wilson BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
408 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
409 Kurt McPherson BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
410 John Campbell BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
411 Zac Wilson BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
412 Glenn Petersen BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
413 Matt Ridley BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
414 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
415 Tyson Geale BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
416 Glenn Petersen BROS 16-May-2010 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
417 Jackson Margosis BROS 23-May-2010 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
418 Glenn Petersen BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
419 Wiremui Howe BROS 04-Jul-2010 Gundagai 1ST Paramore Park 2
420 Aaron Resch BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
421 Jackson Margosis BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
422 Brayden Sharrock BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
423 Edan Price BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
424 Edan Price BROS 29-May-2011 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
425 Sam Neilson BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
426 Dylan Kennedy BROS 09-Jul-2011 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
427 Bobby Gordon BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
428 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
429 Bradley Holmes BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
430 Luke Barry BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
431 Bradley Holmes BROS 14-Jul-2012 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
432 Dylan Kennedy BROS 22-Jul-2012 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
433 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 2
434 Dylan Kennedy BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 2
435 Noa Fotu BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 2
436 Noa Fotu BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
437 Zac Wilson BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
438 Noa Fotu BROS 26-May-2013 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
439 Matthew Ward BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
440 Travis Lightfoot BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
441 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
442 Ricky Humphries BROS 17-Aug-2013 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
443 Matthew Ward BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
444 Blake Dunn BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
445 Matthew Ward BROS 01-Sep-2013 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
446 Stephen Morris BROS 25-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 2
447 Joe Williams 83 BROS 25-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 2
448 Matthew Ward BROS 11-May-2014 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
449 Noa Fotu BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
450 Stephen Morris BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
451 Luke Barry BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
452 Terry Cronin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
453 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 2
454 Ben Warner BROS 13-Jul-2014 Gundagai 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
455 Ben Warner BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 2
456 Blake Dunn BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
457 Benjamin Black BROS 12-Apr-2015 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
458 Noa Fotu BROS 02-May-2015 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 2
459 Edward Ansell BROS 16-May-2015 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
460 Edan Price BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
461 Aaron Wynne BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
462 Edward Ansell BROS 26-Jul-2015 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
463 Seb Cottam BROS 08-Aug-2015 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
464 Edan Price BROS 16-Aug-2015 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
465 Harold Kirby BROS 17-Apr-2016 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
466 Matthew Ward BROS 25-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 2
467 Zac Wilson BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
468 Benjamin Black BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
469 Harold Kirby BROS 22-May-2016 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
470 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
471 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 09-Jul-2016 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
472 Harold Kirby BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
473 Aaron Wynne BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
474 Harold Kirby BROS 13-May-2017 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
475 Peter Little Jnr BROS 13-May-2017 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
476 Cade Price BROS 20-May-2017 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
477 Peter Little Jnr BROS 28-May-2017 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 2
478 Lachlan Harper BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
479 Peter Little Jnr BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
480 Edward Ansell BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
481 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
482 Cade Price BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
483 Connor McCauley BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
484 James Hay BROS 19-May-2018 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
485 Cade Price BROS 23-Jun-2018 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 2
486 Keifer Power BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 2
487 Peter Little Jnr BROS 28-Apr-2019 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
488 Connor McCauley BROS 05-May-2019 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
489 Peter Little Jnr BROS 12-May-2019 Gundagai 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
490 Cade Price BROS 19-May-2019 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
491 Cameron Bruest BROS 26-May-2019 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 2
492 Peter Little Jnr BROS 01-Jun-2019 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
493 Harold Kirby BROS 01-Jun-2019 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
494 Peter Little Jnr BROS 23-Jun-2019 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
495 Dylan McLachlan BROS 30-Jun-2019 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
496 Harold Kirby BROS 13-Jul-2019 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
497 Dylan McLachlan BROS 28-Jul-2019 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 2
498 Harold Kirby BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
499 Jordan Little BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
500 Dylan McLachlan BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
501 Benjamin Schreiber BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 2
502 Zac Wilson BROS 25-Jul-2020 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
503 Jordan Little BROS 25-Jul-2020 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 2
504 Jordan Little BROS 02-Aug-2020 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
505 Dylan McLachlan BROS 16-Aug-2020 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
506 Jordan Little BROS 05-Sep-2020 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
507 James Morgan BROS 05-Sep-2020 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
508 Cade Price BROS 05-Jun-1921 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 2
509 Luke Cheney BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
510 Wayne Goolagong BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
511 Shane Ridley BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
512 Nathan Peckham BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
513 Nathan Peckham BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
514 Craig Field BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
515 Trent Peckham BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
516 Luke Cheney BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
517 Nathan Peckham BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
518 Casey Finnerty BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
519 Trent Peckham BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
520 Nick English BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
521 Jay Burgess BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
522 Wayne Goolagong BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
523 Nathan Peckham BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
524 Nathan Peckham BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
525 Craig Field BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
526 Steven O'Neill BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
527 Casey Finnerty BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
528 Nick English BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
529 Shane Ridley BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
530 Craig Field BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
531 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
532 Nick English BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
533 Shane Ridley BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
534 Steven O'Neill BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
535 Glenn Petersen BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
536 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
537 Wayne Goolagong BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
538 Casey Finnerty BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
539 Wayne Goolagong BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
540 Daniel Logan BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
541 Jay Burgess BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
542 Wayne Goolagong BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
543 Simon Neason BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
544 Wayne Goolagong BROS 17-Jul-2005 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
545 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
546 Craig Field BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
547 Luke Cheney BROS 30-Jul-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
548 Glenn Petersen BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
549 Craig Field BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
550 Mathew Adams BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
551 Shane Ridley BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
552 Casey Finnerty BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
553 Craig Field BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
554 Wayne Farrell BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
555 Luke Cheney BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
556 Craig Field BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
557 Nathan Peckham BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
558 Casey Finnerty BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
559 Jaden Kelly BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
560 Glenn Petersen BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
561 Scott Price BROS 29-Mar-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
562 Glenn Petersen BROS 29-Mar-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
563 Chris Sharrock BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
564 Jamie O'Neill BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
565 Adam Barclay BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
566 James Armitage BROS 27-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
567 Mathew Proberts BROS 27-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
568 Scott Price BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
569 Leon Douglas BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
570 Paul Dowling BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
571 Luke Cheney BROS 11-May-2003 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
572 Leon Douglas BROS 18-May-2003 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
573 Jay Barby BROS 18-May-2003 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
574 James Armitage BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
575 Joseph Paton BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
576 Leon Douglas BROS 15-Jun-2003 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
577 Ben Adams BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
578 Darren Marks BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
579 Glenn Petersen BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
580 Darren Marks BROS 29-Jun-2003 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
581 Leon Douglas BROS 29-Jun-2003 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
582 Darren Marks BROS 05-Jul-2003 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
583 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Jul-2003 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
584 Aiden Bourke BROS 13-Jul-2003 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
585 Scott Price BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
586 Paul Dowling BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
587 Jonathon Francis BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
588 Chris Marland BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
589 Joseph Paton BROS 03-Aug-2003 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
590 Jay Burgess BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
591 Leon Douglas BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
592 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
593 Scott Price BROS 16-Aug-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
594 Joshua Mercer BROS 16-Aug-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
595 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
596 Greg Pearson BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
597 James Armitage BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
598 Jay Burgess BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
599 Greg Pearson BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
600 Paul Campbell BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
601 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
602 Greg Pearson BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
603 Robbie Hale BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
604 Glenn Petersen BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
605 Greg Pearson BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
606 Jay Burgess BROS 05-May-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
607 Richard Cattle BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
608 Greg Pearson BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
609 Todd Hemsley BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
610 James Evans2 BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
611 Paul Dowling BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
612 Richard Cattle BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
613 Greg Pearson BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
614 Richard Cattle BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
615 Joshua Stinson BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
616 Jay Burgess BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
617 Paul Campbell BROS 16-Jun-2002 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
618 Jay Burgess BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
619 Darren Marks BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
620 Joshua Stinson BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
621 Nathan Peckham BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
622 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
623 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
624 Ryan Halloran BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
625 Dale Page BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
626 Joshua Mercer BROS 07-Jul-2002 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
627 Joseph Howard BROS 07-Jul-2002 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
628 Glenn Petersen BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
629 Nathan Peckham BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
630 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
631 Glenn Petersen BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 1
632 Joshua Stinson BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 1
633 Glenn Petersen BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
634 Darren Marks BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
635 Chris Adams BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
636 Luke Cheney BROS 18-Aug-2002 Albury 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
637 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
638 Chris Adams BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
639 Mathew Adams BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
640 Scott Orr BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
641 Sam Geale BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
642 Mathew Davies BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
643 Daniel Logan BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
644 Tony Dai BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
645 Chris Doherty BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
646 Richard Faulkner BROS 12-Aug-2001 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
647 Tony Dai BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
648 Chris Doherty BROS 29-Jul-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
649 Trent Peckham BROS 29-Jul-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
650 Glenn Petersen BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
651 Richard Faulkner BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
652 Mathew Davies BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
653 Jay Burgess BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
654 Mathew Davies BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
655 Richard Faulkner BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
656 Daniel Logan BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
657 Tony Dai BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
658 Greg Pearson BROS 08-Jul-2001 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
659 Brendan Maher BROS 08-Jul-2001 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
660 Joshua Mercer BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
661 Richard Faulkner BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
662 Trent Peckham BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
663 Glenn Sewell BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
664 Brendan Maher BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
665 Mathew Davies BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
666 Glenn Sewell BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
667 Joshua Stinson BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
668 Paulus Moroto BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
669 Daniel Logan BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
670 Daniel Oakley BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
671 Peter Noki BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
672 Paul Campbell BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
673 Glenn Sewell BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
674 Trent Peckham BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
675 Chris Doherty BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
676 Richard Faulkner BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
677 Chris Doherty BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
678 Tony Dai BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
679 Simon Neason BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
680 Paul Campbell BROS 20-May-2001 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
681 Daniel Oakley BROS 20-May-2001 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
682 Daniel Oakley BROS 13-May-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
683 Paul Campbell BROS 13-May-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
684 Daniel Oakley BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
685 Chris Doherty BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
686 Peter Noki BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
687 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
688 Simon Neason BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
689 Paul Campbell BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
690 Paulus Moroto BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
691 Mathew Davies BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
692 Paulus Moroto BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
693 Chris Doherty BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
694 Joshua Stinson BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 1
695 Daniel Logan BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 1
696 Tony Dai BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 1
697 Glenn Sewell BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 1
698 Paul Campbell BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 1
699 Robbie Hale BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 1
700 Robbie Hale BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
701 Glenn Sewell BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
702 Paul Campbell BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
703 Joseph Howard BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
704 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
705 Chris Doherty BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
706 Lee Wetherill BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
707 Henry Vete BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
708 Simon Heffernan BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
709 Wesley Higgins BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
710 Chris Doherty BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
711 Jay Barby BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
712 Carl Farrell BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
713 Scott Dewhurst BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
714 Edward Lander BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
715 Scott Dewhurst BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
716 Jay Barby BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
717 James Hamilton BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
718 Glenn Petersen BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
719 Wesley Higgins BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
720 Dave Wilson BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
721 David Buko BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
722 Daniel Edwards BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
723 Chris Doherty BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
724 Damion Fraser BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
725 Lee Wetherill BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
726 Robbie Hale BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
727 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
728 Chris Doherty BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
729 Jay Barby BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
730 Scott Dewhurst BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
731 Chris Doherty BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
732 Dean Saddler BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
733 Scott Dewhurst BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
734 Mark Wilson BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
735 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
736 Steven Moreels BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
737 Mathew Davies BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
738 Chris Doherty BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
739 Lee Wetherill BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
740 Mark Wilson BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
741 Mathew Davies BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
742 Scott Dewhurst BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
743 David Buko BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
744 Simon Heffernan BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
745 Daniel Oakley BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
746 Steve Matthews BROS 23-Jul-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
747 Mark Wilson BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
748 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
749 Scott Dewhurst BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
750 Mathew Davies BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
751 Robbie Hale BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
752 Dave Wilson BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
753 Jay Burgess BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
754 Simon Heffernan BROS 14-Mar-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
755 Richard Faulkner BROS 14-Mar-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
756 Jay Burgess BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
757 Lee Wetherill BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
758 Marcus Smith BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
759 Edward Lander BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
760 Jay Burgess BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
761 Simon Heffernan BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
762 Joel Moller BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
763 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
764 Edward Lander BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
765 Tim Lawler BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
766 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
767 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
768 Lee Wetherill BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
769 Cameron Moller BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
770 Glenn Petersen BROS 02-May-1999 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
771 Simon Heffernan BROS 02-May-1999 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
772 Jay Burgess BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
773 Simon Heffernan BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
774 Christian Goreham BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
775 Lee Wetherill BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
776 Jason Kerapa BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
777 Jay Burgess BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
778 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
779 Chris Doherty BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
780 Cameron Moller BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
781 Jay Burgess BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
782 Simon Heffernan BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
783 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
784 Lee Wetherill BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
785 Christian Goreham BROS 30-May-1999 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
786 Joel Moller BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
787 Simon Heffernan BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
788 Glenn Petersen BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
789 Chris Doherty BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
790 Fred Morunga BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
791 Richard Cattle BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
792 Geoff Murray BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
793 Simon Heffernan BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
794 Richard Faulkner BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
795 Simon Heffernan BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
796 Fred Murray BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
797 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
798 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
799 Richard Faulkner BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
800 Fred Murray BROS 01-Aug-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
801 Fred Morunga BROS 01-Aug-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
802 Jay Burgess BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
803 Paul Dowling BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
804 Fred Morunga BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
805 James Hamilton BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
806 Joel Moller BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
807 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
808 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
809 Daniel Logan BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
810 Doug Kinder BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
811 Nathan Peckham BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
812 Jay Burgess BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
813 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
814 Brett Ridley BROS 10-May-1998 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
815 Daniel Logan BROS 10-May-1998 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
816 Paul Farrell BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
817 Cameron Moller BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 1
818 Joel Moller BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
819 Marcus Smith BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
820 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 21-Jun-1998 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
821 Brett Ridley BROS 24-Jun-1998 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
822 Jay Burgess BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
823 Jay Burgess BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
824 Edward Lander BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
825 Daniel Logan BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
826 Fred Murray BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
827 Marcus Smith BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
828 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
829 Edward Lander BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
830 Simon Heffernan BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
831 Christian Goreham BROS 02-Aug-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
832 Sinave Faitala BROS 02-Aug-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
833 Joseph Lander BROS 28-Feb-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
834 Paul Farrell BROS 28-Feb-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
835 Joel Moller BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
836 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
837 Rick Keast BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
838 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
839 Sinave Faitala BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
840 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
841 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
842 Angus Sherlock BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
843 Brett Ridley BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
844 Edward Lander BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
845 Chris Doherty BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
846 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
847 Brett Ridley BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
848 Jamie Neason BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
849 Greg Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
850 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
851 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
852 Rick Keast BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
853 Troy Ryan BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
854 Justin Riddings BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
855 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
856 Chris Doherty BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
857 Sinave Faitala BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
858 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
859 Troy Ryan BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
860 Jamie Neason BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
861 Rick Keast BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
862 Chris Doherty BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
863 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
864 Christian Goreham BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
865 Martin Lancaster BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
866 Stephen Kirkaldy BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
867 Cameron Moller BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
868 Chris Doherty BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
869 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
870 Joseph Lander BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
871 Cameron Moller BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
872 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
873 Edward Lander BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
874 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
875 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
876 Cameron Moller BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
877 Joel Moller BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
878 Jamie Neason BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
879 Edward Lander BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
880 Chris Doherty BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
881 Greg Wiscombe BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
882 Brett Ridley BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
883 Chris Doherty BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
884 Justin Riddings BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
885 Joel Moller BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
886 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
887 Edward Lander BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
888 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
889 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
890 Sinave Faitala BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
891 Brad Axiak BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
892 Edward Lander BROS 07-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
893 Glenn Townsend BROS 07-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
894 Mark Higginbottham BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
895 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
896 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
897 Jamie Neason BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
898 Mark Higginbottham BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
899 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
900 Jamie Neason BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
901 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
902 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
903 Evan Bond BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
904 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
905 Jarrod Quilty BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
906 Peter Doherty BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
907 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
908 Evan Bond BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
909 Rick Keast BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
910 Reece Guy BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
911 Dave Lata BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
912 Craig Burmeister BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
913 Jarrod Quilty BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
914 Jamie Neason BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
915 Greg Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
916 Reece Guy BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
917 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
918 Evan Bond BROS 26-May-1996 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
919 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
920 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
921 Reece Guy BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
922 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
923 Evan Bond BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
924 Mark Higginbottham BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
925 Mathew Murphy BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
926 Mark Higginbottham BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
927 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
928 Dave Lata BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
929 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
930 Peter Doherty BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
931 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
932 Mark Higginbottham BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
933 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
934 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
935 Taukolo Tonga BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
936 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
937 Joel Moller BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
938 Mark Higginbottham BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
939 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
940 Dave Lata BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
941 Rodney McMullen BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
942 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
943 Taukolo Tonga BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
944 Richard Faulkner BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
945 Mark Higginbottham BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
946 Evan Bond BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
947 Troy Ryan BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
948 Evan Bond BROS 28-Jul-1996 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
949 Evan Bond BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
950 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
951 Dave Lata BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
952 Taukolo Tonga BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
953 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
954 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
955 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
956 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
957 Sid Williams BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
958 Michael Lennon BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
959 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
960 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
961 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
962 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
963 Greg Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
964 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
965 Dave Lata BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
966 Scott Webster BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
967 Sid Williams BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
968 Greg Gadsby BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
969 Troy Ryan BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
970 Sid Williams BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
971 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
972 Reece Guy BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
973 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
974 Greg Gadsby BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
975 Troy Ryan BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
976 Sid Williams BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
977 Michael Lennon BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
978 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
979 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
980 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
981 Sid Williams BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
982 Scott Webster BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
983 Paul Wiscombe BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
984 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
985 Michael Cook BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
986 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
987 Murray Denton BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
988 Sid Williams BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
989 Greg Gadsby BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
990 Rick Keast BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
991 Paul Wiscombe BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
992 Rick Keast BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
993 Grant Gibbons BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
994 Darren Ball BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
995 Sid Williams BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
996 Greg Gadsby BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
997 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
998 Paul Wiscombe BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
999 Paul Wiscombe BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1000 Michael Cook BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1001 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1002 Anthony Windle BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1003 Reece Guy BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1004 Greg Wiscombe BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1005 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1006 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1007 Greg Gadsby BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1008 Darren Ball BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1009 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1010 Anthony Windle BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1011 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1012 Brett Ridley BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1013 Greg Gadsby BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1014 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1015 Reece Guy BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1016 Darren Ball BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1017 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1018 Greg Gadsby BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1019 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1020 Reece Guy BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1021 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1022 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1023 Darren Ball BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1024 Scott Webster BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1025 Chris Suckling BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1026 Jamie Schiller BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1027 Troy Ryan BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1028 Dominic Murphy BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1029 Scott Webster BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1030 Donald Matherson BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1031 Wilson Usula BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1032 Scott Webster BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1033 Jamie Schiller BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1034 Rob Leary BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1035 Fred Murray BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1036 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1037 Rob Leary BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1038 Scott Webster BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1039 Philip Crowe BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1040 Jamie Schiller BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1041 Murray Denton BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1042 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1043 Paul Wiscombe BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1044 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1045 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1046 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1047 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1048 Jamie Schiller BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1049 Chris Suckling BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1050 Rob Leary BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1051 Rob Leary BROS 19-Jun-1994 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1052 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 26-Jun-1994 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
1053 Grant Gibbons BROS 03-Jul-1994 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1054 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1055 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1056 Rob Leary BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1057 Craig Burmeister BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1058 Rob Leary BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1059 Wilson Usula BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1060 Jamie Schiller BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1061 Chris Suckling BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1062 Rob Leary BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1063 Paul Wiscombe BROS 07-Aug-1994 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1064 Rob Leary BROS 07-Aug-1994 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1065 Wilson Usula BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1066 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1067 Darren Ball BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1068 Christopher Prigg BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1069 Darren Ball BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1070 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1071 Christopher Prigg BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1072 Neil Murphy BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1073 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1074 Colin Preston BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1075 Darren Ball BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1076 Scott Webster BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1077 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1078 Chris Suckling BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1079 Christopher Prigg BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1080 Adam Chandler BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1081 Nigel O'Rourke BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1082 Stehpen Frankham BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1083 Darren Ball BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1084 Nigel O'Rourke BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1085 Chris Suckling BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1086 Christopher Prigg BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1087 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1088 Colin Preston BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1089 Graeme Baker BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1090 Christopher Prigg BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1091 Scott Webster BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1092 Mathew Jones BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1093 Neil Murphy BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1094 Colin Preston BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1095 Graeme Baker BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1096 Stehpen Frankham BROS 13-Jun-1993 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1097 Paul Wiscombe BROS 20-Jun-1993 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1098 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 20-Jun-1993 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1099 Chris Suckling BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1100 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1101 Colin Preston BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1102 Stehpen Frankham BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1103 Paul Wiscombe BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1104 Stehpen Frankham BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1105 Graeme Baker BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1106 Donald Matherson BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1107 Greg Wiscombe BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1108 Scott Webster BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1109 Stehpen Frankham BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1110 Scott Webster BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1111 Greg Wiscombe BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1112 Graeme Baker BROS 25-Jul-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1113 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1114 Colin Preston BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1115 Scott Webster BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1116 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1117 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1118 Scott Webster BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1119 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 16-Mar-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
1120 Scott Webster BROS 16-Mar-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
1121 Scott Webster BROS 21-Aug-1993 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1122 David Turner BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1123 Jason Kelly BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1124 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1125 Darren Ball BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1126 Steve McDonald BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1127 Scott Glanville BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
1128 Paul Comerford BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1129 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1130 Darren Ball BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1131 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1132 Andrew Robertson BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1133 David Turner BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1134 Jason Kelly BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1135 Chris Suckling BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1136 Murray Manglesdorf BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1137 Mark Higginbottham BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1138 Ricky Grunow BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1139 Carl Mascini BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1140 Paul Comerford BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1141 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1142 Michael Kennedy BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1143 Chris Suckling BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1144 Steve McDonald BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1145 Daniel Galvin BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1146 David Turner BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1147 Chris Suckling BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1148 Scott Glanville BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1149 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1150 Craig Stephens BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1151 Stephen Davis BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1152 David Turner BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1153 Stephen Davis BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1154 Carl Mascini BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1155 Rodney McMullen BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1156 Daniel Galvin BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1157 David Turner BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1158 Terry Cronin BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1159 Paul Wiscombe BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1160 Darren Ball BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1161 David Turner BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1162 Paul Comerford BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1163 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1164 Darren Ball BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1165 Scott Glanville BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1166 Steve McDonald BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1167 Craig Stephens BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1168 Ricky Grunow BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1169 Gary Kendall BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1170 David Turner BROS 26-Jul-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1171 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Jul-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1172 David Turner BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1173 Darren Ball BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1174 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1175 Michael Kennedy BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1176 Craig Stephens BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1177 Carl Mascini BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1178 Daniel Galvin BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1179 Scott Turner BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1180 Paul Wiscombe BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1181 Daniel Galvin BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1182 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1183 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1184 Daniel Galvin BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1185 Paul Comerford BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1186 Chris Suckling BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1187 Daniel Galvin BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1188 Steve McDonald BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1189 Andrew Robertson BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1190 Carl Mascini BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1191 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1192 Paul Wiscombe BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1193 Graeme Baker BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1194 Paul Strutt BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1195 Steven Creighton BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1196 Neil Murphy BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1197 Chris Suckling BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1198 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1199 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1200 Mark Murphy BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1201 Steven Creighton BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1202 Glenn Tomkins BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1203 Graeme Baker BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1204 David Ivanoff BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1205 Jay Politch BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1206 David Ivanoff BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1207 Edward Politch BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1208 Glenn Tomkins BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1209 Paul Strutt BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1210 Jay Politch BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1211 Harley Grear BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1212 Paul Strutt BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1213 Greg Wiscombe BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1214 Stephen Power BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1215 David Ivanoff BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1216 Edward Politch BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1217 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1218 Graeme Baker BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1219 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1220 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1221 Rodney Mahon BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1222 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1223 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1224 Mathew Murphy BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1225 Greg Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1226 Rodney Mahon BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1227 Glenn Tomkins BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1228 Greg Wiscombe BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1229 Bradley Page BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1230 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1231 Ben Robinson BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1232 Michael Kennedy BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1233 Glenn Tomkins BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1234 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1235 Chris Suckling BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1236 Michael Kennedy BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1237 Ben Robinson BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1238 Glenn Tomkins BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1239 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1240 Peter Englebrecht BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1241 Philip McDonald BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1242 Bradley Page BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1243 Paul Wiscombe BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1244 Ben Robinson BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1245 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1246 Peter Englebrecht BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1247 Ben Robinson BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1248 Glenn Tomkins BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1249 Ben Robinson BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1250 Michael Wakeling BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1251 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1252 Rodney Mahon BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1253 Glenn Tomkins BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1254 Philip McDonald BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1255 Michael Kennedy BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1256 Glenn Tomkins BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1257 Mathew Murphy BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1258 Bradley Page BROS 23-Jul-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1259 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 23-Jul-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1260 Rodney Mahon BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1261 Glenn Tomkins BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1262 Bradley Page BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1263 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1264 Michael Kennedy BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1265 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1266 Rodney Mahon BROS 06-Aug-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1267 Mathew Murphy BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1268 William Ervine BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1269 John English BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1270 Philip McDonald BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1271 Tony Looker BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1272 David Alexander BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1273 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1274 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1275 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1276 Mark Murphy BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1277 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1278 David Alexander BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1279 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 07-May-1988 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1280 David Alexander BROS 07-May-1988 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1281 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1282 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1283 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1284 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1285 Glenn Tomkins BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1286 Michael Gow BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1287 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1288 Scott Stephens BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1289 Robert Cockshutt BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1290 Glenn Tomkins BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1291 Rodney Mahon BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1292 John Ackland BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1293 David Alexander BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1294 John Ackland BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 1
1295 Bradley Clark BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 1
1296 David Alexander BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 1
1297 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1298 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1299 Rodney Mahon BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1300 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1301 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1302 Rodney Mahon BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1303 Barry Eichmann BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1304 David Alexander BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1305 Glenn Tomkins BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1306 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1307 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1308 John Ackland BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1309 Glenn Tomkins BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1310 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1311 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1312 John Ackland BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1313 Greg Wiscombe BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1314 Lonnie Hampton BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1315 Brad Callaghan BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1316 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1317 Greg Wiscombe BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1318 Lonnie Hampton BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1319 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1320 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1321 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1322 Greg Wiscombe BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1323 Brett Ridley BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1324 Edward Lander BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1325 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1326 Chris Doherty BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1327 Cameron Moller BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1328 Philip McDonald BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1329 Lonnie Hampton BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1330 Mathew Murphy BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1331 John Ackland BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1332 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1333 Philip McDonald BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1334 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1335 Glenn Townsend BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1336 Colin Dick BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1337 Philip McDonald BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1338 Tony Looker BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1339 Glenn Townsend BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1340 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1341 Scott Saddler BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1342 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1343 Scott Saddler BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1344 Philip McDonald BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1345 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1346 Robert Cockshutt BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1347 Colin Dick BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1348 Lonnie Hampton BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1349 Philip McDonald BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1350 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1351 Tony Looker BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1352 Mathew Murphy BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1353 Scott Saddler BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1354 Tony Looker BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1355 John Ackland BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1356 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1357 Rodney Mahon BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1358 Mark Murphy BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1359 Greg Wiscombe BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1360 David Alexander BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1361 Bruce Linsell BROS 23-Mar-1980 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1362 Peter Mahon BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1363 Michael Trembath BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1364 Justin Byrnes BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1365 Richard Purton BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1366 Peter Englebrecht BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1367 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1368 Peter Mahon BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1369 Michael Trembath BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1370 Scott Saddler BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1371 Peter Englebrecht BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1372 Richard Kennedy BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1373 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1374 Peter Englebrecht BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1375 Justin Byrnes BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1376 Lonnie Hampton BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1377 Scott Saddler BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1378 Chris Suckling BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1379 John Keough BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1380 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1381 Scott Saddler BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1382 Mark Connolly BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1383 Michael Trembath BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1384 John Keough BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1385 Scott Saddler BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1386 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1387 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1388 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1389 Chris Suckling BROS 25-Jun-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1390 Peter Mahon BROS 25-Jun-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1391 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1392 Peter Mahon BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1393 Richard Purton BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1394 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1395 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1396 Scott Saddler BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1397 John Keough BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1398 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1399 Peter Englebrecht BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1400 Arthur Sullivan BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1401 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1402 Scott Saddler BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1403 John Humphry BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1404 Mark Connolly BROS 31-Jul-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1405 Scott Saddler BROS 07-Aug-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1406 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1407 Brian Lawrence BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1408 Danny Howard BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1409 Chris Suckling BROS 22-Apr-1984 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1410 Brian Lawrence BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1411 Peter Mahon BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1412 Don Hillam BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1413 Lonnie Hampton BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1414 Chris Suckling BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1415 Don Hillam BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1416 Lonnie Hampton BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1417 Philip McDonald BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1418 Danny Pratt BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1419 Peter Mahon BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1420 Darren Kelly BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1421 James Bourke BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1422 Peter Mahon BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1423 Brian Cockbain BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1424 Danny Pratt BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1425 James Grant BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1426 Brian Lawrence BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1427 Brian Cockbain BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1428 James Grant BROS 03-Jun-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1429 Mathew Murphy BROS 10-Jun-1984 Adelong 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1430 Chris Suckling BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1431 Lonnie Hampton BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1432 Peter Looney BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1433 Peter Little Snr BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1434 Brian Lawrence BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1435 Mathew Murphy BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1436 Brian Cockbain BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1437 Arthur Sullivan BROS 08-Jul-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1438 Chris Suckling BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1439 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1440 Robert Cockshutt BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1441 James Grant BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1442 Brian Lawrence BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1443 Richard Menz BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1444 Arthur Sullivan BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1445 Chris Suckling BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1446 Don Hillam BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1447 Richard Kennedy BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1448 Richard Kennedy BROS 20-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1449 Philip McDonald BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1450 Brian Lawrence BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1451 Mathew Murphy BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1452 Michael Neason BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1453 Philip McDonald BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1454 Mathew Murphy BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1455 Michael Wilton BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1456 Michael Bourke BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1457 Philip McDonald BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1458 Chris Suckling BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1459 Mathew Murphy BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1460 Michael Wilton BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1461 Mathew Murphy BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1462 Robert Cockshutt BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1463 Lonnie Hampton BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1464 Philip McDonald BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1465 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1466 Michael Wilton BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1467 Michael Neason BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1468 Richard Kennedy BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1469 Mathew Murphy BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1470 Peter Little Snr BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1471 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1472 Michael Wilton BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1473 Richard Menz BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1474 Tim Crowley BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1475 Lonnie Hampton BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1476 Robert Cockshutt BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1477 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1478 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1479 Tim Crowley BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1480 Chris Suckling BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1481 Mathew Murphy BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1482 Michael Wilton BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1483 Richard Menz BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1484 Richard Kennedy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1485 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1486 Mathew Murphy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1487 Chris Suckling BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1488 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1489 Michael Bourke BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1490 Lonnie Hampton BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1491 Philip McDonald BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1492 Richard Kennedy BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1493 Robert Cockshutt BROS 21-Jul-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1494 Michael Bourke BROS 21-Jul-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1495 Tim Crowley BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1496 Philip McDonald BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1497 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1498 Michael Wilton BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1499 Darren Bruest BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1500 Chris Suckling BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1501 Mathew Murphy BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1502 Michael Wilton BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1503 Richard Kennedy BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1504 Michael Neason BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1505 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Aug-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1506 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1507 Philip McDonald BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1508 Glenn Tomkins BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1509 Arthur Sullivan BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1510 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-Aug-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1511 Philip McDonald BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1512 Michael Richardson BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1513 Chris Suckling BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1514 Michael Richardson BROS 20-Apr-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1515 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Apr-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1516 Mathew Murphy BROS 27-Apr-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1517 Philip McDonald BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1518 David Keough BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1519 Mathew Murphy BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1520 David Alexander BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1521 Sonny Hampton BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1522 Philip McDonald BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1523 Mathew Murphy BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1524 Glenn Tomkins BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1525 Warren Miller BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1526 Michael Richardson BROS 18-May-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1527 Chris Suckling BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1528 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1529 Sonny Hampton BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1530 Lonnie Hampton BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1531 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1532 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 01-Jun-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1533 Chris Suckling BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1534 Glenn Tomkins BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1535 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1536 Michael Richardson BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1537 Graeme Hale BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1538 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1539 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1540 Sonny Hampton BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1541 Michael Richardson BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1542 Lonnie Hampton BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1543 Philip McDonald BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1544 Mathew Murphy BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1545 David Walsh BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1546 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1547 Philip McDonald BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1548 Mathew Murphy BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1549 Sonny Hampton BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1550 Philip McDonald BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1551 Chris Suckling BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1552 Glenn Tomkins BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1553 Michael Richardson BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1554 Sonny Hampton BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1555 Mathew Murphy BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1556 David Kelly BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1557 Michael Bourke BROS 20-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Adelong Showground 1
1558 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1559 Elliott Politch BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1560 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1561 Graeme Baker BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1562 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1563 Michael McCarthy BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1564 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1565 Paul Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1566 Craig McIntyre BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1567 Matthew Robertson BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1568 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1569 Craig McIntyre BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1570 Sonny Hampton BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1571 Matthew Robertson BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1572 Paul Wiscombe BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1573 Craig McIntyre BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1574 Sonny Hampton BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1575 Stehpen Frankham BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1576 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1577 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1578 Harley Grear BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1579 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1580 Craig McIntyre BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1581 Stehpen Frankham BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1582 Shane Roberston BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1583 Chris Suckling BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1584 Andrew Robertson BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1585 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Jun-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1586 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1587 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1588 Craig McIntyre BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1589 Paul Wiscombe BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1590 Craig McIntyre BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1591 Scott Webster BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1592 Glenn Petersen BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1593 Shane Ridley BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1594 Sam Geale BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1595 Craig Field BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1596 Nick English BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1597 Shane Ridley BROS 02-Apr-2006 Lavington 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1598 Sam Geale BROS 02-Apr-2006 Lavington 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1599 Glenn Tomkins BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1600 Tony Looker BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1601 Chris Suckling BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1602 Mark Harris BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1603 Chris Suckling BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1604 John Ackland BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1605 David Alexander BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1606 Philip McDonald BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1607 Tony Looker BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1608 David Alexander BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1609 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1610 Glenn Townsend BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 1
1611 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1612 Tony Looker BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1613 John Ackland BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1614 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1615 Philip McDonald BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1616 Glenn Tomkins BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1617 Glenn Townsend BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1618 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1619 Glenn Tomkins BROS 09-Aug-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1620 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 09-Aug-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1621 Peter Mahon BROS 31-Jul-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1622 Glenn Tomkins BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1623 Anthony McColl BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1624 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1625 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1626 James Grant BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1627 Ronald Hunt BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1628 Anthony McColl BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1629 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1630 Peter Stephens BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1631 Ronald Hunt BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1632 Stephen French BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 1
1633 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1634 Glenn Tomkins BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 1
1635 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 1
1636 Graham Saddler BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 1
1637 Peter Stephens BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 1
1638 Peter Looney BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 1
1639 Ronald Nelson BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 1
1640 Glenn Tomkins BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1641 Anthony McColl BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1642 Ronald Nelson BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1643 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1644 Graham Saddler BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1645 James Grant BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1646 Peter Stephens BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1647 Ronald Hunt BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1648 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1649 James Grant BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1650 Peter Herron BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1651 Paul Hunt BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1652 John Keough BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1653 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1654 Ronald Nelson BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1655 Philip Smith BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1656 Anthony McColl BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1657 John Keough BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1658 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1659 Graham Saddler BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1660 James Grant BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1661 Peter Stephens BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1662 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1663 Graham Saddler BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1664 Peter Stephens BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1665 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1666 Ronald Hunt BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1667 Ronald Nelson BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1668 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1669 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1670 John Keough BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1671 Ronald Nelson BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1672 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1673 Graham Saddler BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1674 Peter Stephens BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1675 Philip Smith BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1676 Ronald Nelson BROS 30-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1677 Ronald Nelson BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1678 Scott Saddler BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1679 Christopher Kelly BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1680 Lonnie Hampton BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1681 Graham Saddler BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1682 Chris Suckling BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1683 Philip Smith BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1684 David Keane BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 1
1685 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1686 Lonnie Hampton BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1687 Chris Suckling BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1688 Philip Smith BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1689 Christopher Kelly BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1690 John Keough BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1691 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1692 Scott Saddler BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1693 John Keough BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1694 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1695 Scott Saddler BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 1
1696 John Keough BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1697 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1698 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1699 Christopher Kelly BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1700 James Grant BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1701 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1702 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1703 Peter Englebrecht BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1704 Lonnie Hampton BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1705 Michael Trembath BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1706 John Keough BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1707 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1708 Lonnie Hampton BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1709 Graham Saddler BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1710 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1711 Peter Englebrecht BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1712 Scott Saddler BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1713 Philip Smith BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1714 James Grant BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1715 Peter Englebrecht BROS 05-Sep-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1716 Scott Saddler BROS 05-Sep-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1717 Peter Herron BROS 05-Sep-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1718 Bruce Linsell BROS 27-Apr-1980 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1719 Patrick Little BROS 04-May-1980 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1720 Ken McCallum BROS 11-May-1980 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1721 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 18-May-1980 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1722 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 25-May-1980 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1723 Patrick Little BROS 25-May-1980 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1724 Norm Little BROS 01-Jun-1980 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1725 Patrick Little BROS 01-Jun-1980 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1726 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 15-Jun-1980 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1727 James Allen BROS 06-Jul-1980 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1728 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 06-Jul-1980 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1729 Fred Egan BROS 13-Jul-1980 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1730 James Grant BROS 27-Jul-1980 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1731 Peter Drew BROS 10-Aug-1980 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1732 Daniel Miller BROS 10-Aug-1980 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1733 Peter Drew BROS 24-Aug-1980 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1734 Carl Belghart BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1735 Brayden Sharrock BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1736 Jay Burgess BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1737 Craig Field BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1738 Brayden Sharrock BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1739 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1740 Sam Geale BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1741 Jared Mooney BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1742 Matthew O'Neill BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1743 Jay Burgess BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1744 Jared Mooney BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1745 Shane Ridley BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1746 Luke Scott BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1747 Chris Adams BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1748 Craig Field BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1749 Wayne Goolagong BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1750 Rick Campbell BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1751 Edward Politch BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1752 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1753 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1754 Mark Murphy BROS 17-Jun-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1755 Chris Suckling BROS 24-Jun-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1756 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-Jun-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1757 Jay Burgess BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1758 Craig Field BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1759 Corey Underwood BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1760 Wayne Goolagong BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1761 Luke Scott BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1762 Pana Taraga BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1763 Paul Trainer BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1764 Fred Knox BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1765 Craig Field BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1766 Pana Taraga BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1767 Jared Mooney BROS 17-Jun-2006 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1768 Sam Geale BROS 17-Jun-2006 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1769 Glenn Petersen BROS 25-Jun-2006 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1770 Jay Burgess BROS 25-Jun-2006 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1771 Jay Burgess BROS 02-Jul-2006 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1772 Pat Geale BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1773 Jay Burgess BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1774 Wayne Farrell BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1775 Paul Trainer BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1776 Sam Geale BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1777 Rick Campbell BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1778 Wayne Farrell BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1779 Matthew O'Neill BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1780 Craig Field BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1781 Glenn Petersen BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1782 Paul Trainer BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1783 Wayne Farrell BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1784 Sam Geale BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1785 Scott Orr BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1786 Matthew O'Neill BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1787 Zac Wilson BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1788 Pat Geale BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1789 Paul Trainer BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1790 Craig Field BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1791 Matthew O'Neill BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1792 Brayden Sharrock BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1793 Jared Mooney BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1794 Wayne Goolagong BROS 24-Mar-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1795 Craig Field BROS 24-Mar-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1796 Billy Fuimaono BROS 24-Mar-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1797 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1798 Billy Fuimaono BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1799 Wayne Goolagong BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1800 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1801 Billy Fuimaono BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1802 Peter Little Jnr BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1803 Matt Ridley BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1804 Wayne Goolagong BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1805 Jay Burgess BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1806 Cameron Collonette BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1807 Wayne Goolagong BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1808 Billy Fuimaono BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1809 Peter Little Jnr BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1810 Darren Himiona BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1811 Craig Field BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1812 Peter Little Jnr BROS 29-Apr-2007 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1813 Cameron Collonette BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1814 Peter Little Jnr BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1815 Matt Ridley BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1816 Billy Fuimaono BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1817 Peter Little Jnr BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1818 Troy Waters BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1819 Peter Little Jnr BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1820 Craig Field BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1821 Zac Wilson BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1822 Jay Burgess BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1823 Sam Geale BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1824 Glenn Petersen BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1825 Matt Ridley BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1826 Craig Field BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1827 Zac Wilson BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1828 Scott Orr BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1829 Wayne Goolagong BROS 17-Jun-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1830 Peter Little Jnr BROS 23-Jun-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1831 Michael Murray BROS 23-Jun-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1832 Wayne Goolagong BROS 23-Jun-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1833 Zac Wilson BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1834 Matt Ridley BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1835 Wayne Goolagong BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1836 Scott Orr BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1837 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1838 Shaun Coe BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1839 Billy Fuimaono BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1840 Michael Murray BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1841 Craig Field BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1842 Cameron Collonette BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1843 Scott Orr BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1844 Zac Wilson BROS 15-Jul-2007 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1845 Craig Field BROS 15-Jul-2007 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1846 Damien Pembleton BROS 15-Jul-2007 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1847 John Keough BROS 20-Jun-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1848 Graham Saddler BROS 20-Jun-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1849 Zac Wilson BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1850 Jay Burgess BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1851 Rick Campbell BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1852 Wayne Goolagong BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1853 Sam Van Hammond BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1854 Michael Murray BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1855 Nigel Thorpe BROS 28-Mar-2004 Kangaroos 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1856 Adam Stubenrauch BROS 28-Mar-2004 Kangaroos 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1857 Steven O'Neill BROS 28-Mar-2004 Kangaroos 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1858 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 24-Apr-2004 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1859 Steven O'Neill BROS 24-Apr-2004 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1860 Luke Cheney BROS 09-May-2004 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1861 Steven O'Neill BROS 09-May-2004 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1862 Nick English BROS 09-May-2004 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1863 Luke Cheney BROS 16-May-2004 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1864 Steven O'Neill BROS 16-May-2004 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1865 Shane Ridley BROS 16-May-2004 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1866 Steven O'Neill BROS 30-May-2004 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1867 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 30-May-2004 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1868 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Jun-2004 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1869 Glenn Petersen BROS 19-Jun-2004 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1870 Steven O'Neill BROS 19-Jun-2004 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1871 Joshua Stinson BROS 19-Jun-2004 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 1
1872 Scott Price BROS 27-Jun-2004 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1873 Glenn Petersen BROS 27-Jun-2004 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1874 Glenn Petersen BROS 10-Jul-2004 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1875 Luke Cheney BROS 10-Jul-2004 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1876 Steven O'Neill BROS 10-Jul-2004 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1877 Glenn Petersen BROS 17-Jul-2004 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
1878 Bobby Ashman BROS 17-Jul-2004 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
1879 Chris Marland BROS 17-Jul-2004 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
1880 James Armitage BROS 17-Jul-2004 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 1
1881 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1882 Scott Nichol BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1883 Joshua Mercer BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1884 Bobby Ashman BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1885 Steven O'Neill BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1886 Chris Adams BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1887 Andrew Michel BROS 15-Aug-2004 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1888 Joshua Mercer BROS 15-Aug-2004 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1889 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 15-Aug-2004 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1890 James Armitage BROS 15-Aug-2004 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1891 Scott Nichol BROS 21-Aug-2004 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1892 Steven O'Neill BROS 21-Aug-2004 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1893 Simon Neason BROS 21-Aug-2004 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1894 Scott Nichol BROS 28-Aug-2004 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1895 Nick English BROS 28-Aug-2004 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1896 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 28-Aug-2004 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1897 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1898 Joe Williams 83 BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1899 Fata Fotumoala BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1900 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 01-Aug-1995 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1901 Paul Wiscombe BROS 01-Aug-1995 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1902 Paul Winnel BROS 01-Aug-1995 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1903 Michael Cook BROS 01-Aug-1995 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1904 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1905 Paul Wiscombe BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1906 Rick Keast BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1907 Chris Suckling BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1908 Reece Guy BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1909 Greg Wiscombe BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1910 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1911 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1912 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1913 Sam Geale BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1914 Craig Field BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1915 Troy Waters BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1916 Peter Little Jnr BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1917 Zac Wilson BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1918 Billy Fuimaono BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1919 Peter Little Jnr BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1920 Matt Ridley BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1921 Damien Pembleton BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1922 Cameron Collonette BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1923 Wayne Goolagong BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1924 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1925 Craig Field BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1926 Zac Wilson BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1927 Peter Little Jnr BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1928 Damion Fraser BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 1
1929 Peter Little Jnr BROS 02-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1930 Matt Ridley BROS 02-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1931 Sam Van Hammond BROS 02-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1932 Wayne Goolagong BROS 02-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1933 Paul Dowling BROS 02-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1934 Sam Geale BROS 09-Sep-2007 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 1
1935 Billy Fuimaono BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1936 Zac Wilson BROS 23-Sep-2007 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1937 Troy Waters BROS 23-Sep-2007 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 1
1938 Jay Burgess BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1939 Scott Orr BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1940 Bleu Tamatoa BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 1
1941 Glenn Petersen BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1942 John Tavaga BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1943 Peter Little Jnr BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1944 Riley Mullins BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1945 Grant Wooden BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1946 Sam Van Hammond BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1947 Brayden Sharrock BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 1
1948 John Tavaga BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1949 Peter Little Jnr BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1950 Damien Pembleton BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1951 Grant Wooden BROS 17-May-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1952 Sam Van Hammond BROS 24-May-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1953 Kurt McPherson BROS 24-May-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1954 Brayden Sharrock BROS 31-May-2008 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1955 Chris Adams BROS 31-May-2008 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1956 Zac Wilson BROS 22-Jun-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1957 Carl Belghart BROS 22-Jun-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1958 Bleu Tamatoa BROS 22-Jun-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1959 Kurt McPherson BROS 29-Jun-2008 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1960 Wayne Farrell BROS 29-Jun-2008 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1961 Kurt McPherson BROS 06-Jul-2008 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1962 Glenn Petersen BROS 06-Jul-2008 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1963 Jay Burgess BROS 06-Jul-2008 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 1
1964 Glenn Petersen BROS 13-Jul-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1965 Sam Geale BROS 13-Jul-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1966 Zac Wilson BROS 13-Jul-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1967 Zac Wilson BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1968 Jay Burgess BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1969 Sam Geale BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1970 Peter Little Jnr BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1971 Bleu Tamatoa BROS 20-Jul-2008 Lavington 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1972 Kurt McPherson BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1973 Jay Burgess BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1974 Zac Wilson BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1975 Glenn Petersen BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1976 Grant Wooden BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1977 Peter Little Jnr BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1978 Zac Wilson BROS 09-Aug-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1979 Peter Little Jnr BROS 09-Aug-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1980 Sam Van Hammond BROS 09-Aug-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1981 Matthew O'Neill BROS 09-Aug-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1982 Glenn Petersen BROS 17-Aug-2008 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1983 Peter Little Jnr BROS 17-Aug-2008 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1984 Matt Ridley BROS 17-Aug-2008 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1985 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Aug-2008 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1986 Matthew O'Neill BROS 24-Aug-2008 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 1
1987 Peter Little Jnr BROS 06-Sep-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Exhibition Centre Ground 1
1988 Craig Field BROS 06-Sep-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Exhibition Centre Ground 1
1989 Wayne Goolagong BROS 06-Sep-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Exhibition Centre Ground 1
1990 Jack Littlejohn BROS 06-Sep-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Exhibition Centre Ground 1
1991 Zac Wilson BROS 14-Sep-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1992 Jack Littlejohn BROS 14-Sep-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 1
1993 Jack Littlejohn BROS 21-Sep-2008 Tumut 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 1
1994 Glenn Petersen BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 1
1995 Wayne Goolagong BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 1
1996 Kurt McPherson BROS 26-Apr-2009 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1997 Paul Dowling BROS 26-Apr-2009 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1998 Glendon Morris BROS 26-Apr-2009 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
1999 Malakai Latu BROS 26-Apr-2009 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1
2000 Sam Geale BROS 26-Apr-2009 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 1

Last updated 10-Jun-2021. Send comments to Warren Barclay about this web page.