Most Points in a Match
1st Grade, BROTHERS 23-Mar-1980 to 14-Aug-2016
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Pts
1 Chris Doherty BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 42
2 Craig Field BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 32
3 Graeme Baker BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 30
4 Graeme Baker BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 30
5 Graeme Baker BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 28
6 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 26
7 Philip McDonald BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 26
8 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 26
9 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 26
10 Edward Ansell BROS 16-Aug-2015 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 26
11 Chris Suckling BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 24
12 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 24
13 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 24
14 Scott Saddler BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 24
15 Philip McDonald BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 24
16 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 24
17 Zac Wilson BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 24
18 Zac Wilson BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 24
19 Mathew Adams BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 22
20 Mark Higginbottham BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 22
21 Sid Williams BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 22
22 Philip McDonald BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 22
23 Philip McDonald BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 22
24 Philip McDonald BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 22
25 Brian Lawrence BROS 10-Jun-1984 Adelong 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 22
26 Philip McDonald BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 22
27 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 22
28 Zac Wilson BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 22
29 David Buko BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
30 Chris Doherty BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 20
31 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 20
32 Chris Doherty BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 20
33 Chris Doherty BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 20
34 Sid Williams BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
35 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
36 Chris Suckling BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
37 Steven Creighton BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 20
38 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 20
39 Mark Murphy BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 20
40 Philip McDonald BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 20
41 Philip McDonald BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 20
42 Scott Saddler BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
43 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 20
44 Graeme Baker BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 20
45 Craig Field BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 20
46 Zac Wilson BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
47 Zac Wilson BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
48 Zac Wilson BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
49 Edward Ansell BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
50 Harold Kirby BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 20
51 Daniel Oakley BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 18
52 Chris Suckling BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
53 Carl Mascini BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 18
54 Carl Mascini BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
55 Graeme Baker BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
56 Graeme Baker BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 18
57 Philip McDonald BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 18
58 Philip McDonald BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 18
59 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 18
60 Philip McDonald BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 18
61 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 18
62 Craig Field BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
63 Matt Ridley BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
64 Matt Ridley BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 18
65 Scott Orr BROS 24-May-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 18
66 Mathew Adams BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
67 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 16
68 Chris Doherty BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 16
69 Rodney McMullen BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 16
70 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 16
71 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 16
72 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 16
73 David Turner BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 16
74 Chris Suckling BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 16
75 Paul Comerford BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
76 Graeme Baker BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 16
77 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 16
78 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 16
79 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 16
80 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 16
81 Chris Suckling BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 16
82 Richard Kennedy BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 16
83 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 16
84 Paul Wiscombe BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 16
85 Craig Field BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
86 Scott Saddler BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 16
87 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
88 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 16
89 John Keough BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
90 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 16
91 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
92 Scott Orr BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 16
93 Zac Wilson BROS 06-May-2012 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 16
94 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 16
95 Joe Williams 83 BROS 25-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 16
96 Noa Fotu BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 16
97 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Apr-2015 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 16
98 Harold Kirby BROS 22-May-2016 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 16
99 Craig Field BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
100 Craig Field BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 14
101 Chris Doherty BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 14
102 Simon Neason BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 14
103 Chris Doherty BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
104 David Buko BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
105 Dean Saddler BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 14
106 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
107 Chris Doherty BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
108 Chris Doherty BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
109 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
110 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 14
111 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 14
112 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
113 Graeme Baker BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 14
114 Carl Mascini BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 14
115 Graeme Baker BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 14
116 Philip McDonald BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 14
117 Philip McDonald BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 14
118 Philip McDonald BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 14
119 Justin Byrnes BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 14
120 Brian Lawrence BROS 03-Jun-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 14
121 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 14
122 Philip McDonald BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
123 Philip McDonald BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 14
124 Philip McDonald BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 14
125 Philip McDonald BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 14
126 Philip McDonald BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 14
127 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 14
128 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 14
129 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 14
130 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 14
131 John Keough BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
132 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
133 Craig Field BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
134 Zac Wilson BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 14
135 Scott Orr BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 14
136 Zac Wilson BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 14
137 Zac Wilson BROS 05-Aug-2012 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 14
138 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 28-Jul-2013 Albury 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 14
139 Edward Ansell BROS 26-Jul-2015 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 14
140 Harold Kirby BROS 30-Apr-2016 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 14
141 Harold Kirby BROS 24-Jul-2016 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 14
142 Scott Saddler BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 13
143 Craig Field BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 12
144 Jay Burgess BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
145 Luke Cheney BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
146 Chris Doherty BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
147 Glenn Petersen BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 12
148 Chris Doherty BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
149 Chris Doherty BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
150 Chris Doherty BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
151 Edward Lander BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 12
152 Daniel Logan BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 12
153 Daniel Logan BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
154 Paul Farrell BROS 08-Aug-1998 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 12
155 Chris Doherty BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
156 Chris Doherty BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
157 Evan Bond BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
158 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
159 Shannon Dunn BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
160 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
161 Michael Lennon BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 12
162 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
163 Sid Williams BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
164 Chris Suckling BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
165 Rob Leary BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
166 Christopher Prigg BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
167 Chris Suckling BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
168 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
169 Paul Comerford BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
170 Stephen Davis BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
171 Stephen Davis BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
172 Chris Suckling BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
173 Paul Comerford BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 12
174 Carl Mascini BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 12
175 Graeme Baker BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
176 Steven Creighton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
177 Mathew Murphy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
178 Steven Creighton BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 12
179 Steven Creighton BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
180 Paul Strutt BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
181 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 12
182 Michael Kennedy BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 12
183 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
184 Philip McDonald BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
185 Bradley Page BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
186 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 12
187 Rodney Mahon BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 12
188 Rodney Mahon BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
189 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 12
190 Chris Suckling BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
191 Lonnie Hampton BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
192 John Keough BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
193 Brian Cockbain BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
194 Brian Lawrence BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
195 Brian Lawrence BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
196 Brian Lawrence BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
197 Glenn Tomkins BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 12
198 Richard Menz BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 12
199 Arthur Sullivan BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
200 Mathew Murphy BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
201 Philip McDonald BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
202 Chris Suckling BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 12
203 Philip McDonald BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 12
204 Steven Creighton BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
205 Paul Strutt BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
206 Craig McIntyre BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 12
207 Rodney McMullen BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
208 Paul Trainer BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
209 Philip McDonald BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 12
210 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 12
211 Ronald Hunt BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 12
212 Graham Saddler BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
213 Anthony McColl BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 12
214 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 12
215 Ronald Nelson BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 12
216 Graham Saddler BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
217 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
218 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
219 Graham Saddler BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
220 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 12
221 Christopher Kelly BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
222 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 12
223 Steven Creighton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
224 Steven Creighton BROS 17-Jun-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
225 Matt Ridley BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 12
226 Craig Field BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 12
227 Jay Burgess BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 12
228 Zac Wilson BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
229 Peter Little Jnr BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
230 Peter Little Jnr BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
231 Nigel Thorpe BROS 17-Jul-2004 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 12
232 Joe Williams 83 BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 12
233 Scott Orr BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 12
234 Scott Orr BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
235 Scott Orr BROS 02-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 12
236 Glenn Petersen BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
237 Aaron Resch BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
238 Brock Dunn BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
239 Matt Ridley BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 12
240 Glenn Petersen BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
241 Matt Ridley BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
242 Zac Wilson BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
243 Dylan Kennedy BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
244 Zac Wilson BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 12
245 Edward Ansell BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
246 Harold Kirby BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 12
247 Mathew Adams BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 10
248 Paul Dowling BROS 31-May-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 10
249 Joshua Stinson BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
250 Richard Faulkner BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 10
251 Trent Peckham BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
252 Chris Doherty BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 10
253 Simon Neason BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 10
254 David Buko BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 10
255 David Buko BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
256 David Buko BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 10
257 Chris Doherty BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 10
258 Chris Doherty BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 10
259 Chris Doherty BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
260 Mathew Rawle BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
261 Joel Moller BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
262 Sinave Faitala BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 10
263 Chris Doherty BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
264 Chris Doherty BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
265 Edward Lander BROS 07-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
266 Mark Higginbottham BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
267 Mark Higginbottham BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
268 Sid Williams BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
269 Chris Suckling BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
270 Sid Williams BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 10
271 Chris Suckling BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 10
272 Chris Suckling BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
273 Graeme Baker BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
274 Graeme Baker BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
275 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 10
276 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
277 Philip McDonald BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 10
278 Philip McDonald BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
279 Philip McDonald BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
280 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 10
281 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 10
282 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
283 Scott Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 10
284 Philip McDonald BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 10
285 Brian Lawrence BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
286 Philip McDonald BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
287 Brian Lawrence BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 10
288 Philip McDonald BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
289 Arthur Sullivan BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 10
290 Arthur Sullivan BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
291 Philip McDonald BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 10
292 Philip McDonald BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
293 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
294 Craig McIntyre BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
295 Philip McDonald BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
296 Philip McDonald BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
297 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
298 Graham Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
299 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
300 Craig Field BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
301 Craig Field BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
302 Craig Field BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
303 Craig Field BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
304 Scott Orr BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
305 Zac Wilson BROS 28-Jun-2009 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
306 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Jul-2009 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
307 Matt Ridley BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
308 Matt Ridley BROS 23-May-2010 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
309 Matt Ridley BROS 04-Sep-2010 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 10
310 Zac Wilson BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
311 Zac Wilson BROS 29-May-2011 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
312 Zac Wilson BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 10
313 Zac Wilson BROS 26-May-2013 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 10
314 Zac Wilson BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
315 Ricky Humphries BROS 17-Aug-2013 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
316 Joe Williams 83 BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 10
317 Edward Ansell BROS 28-Jun-2015 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
318 Scott Saddler BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 9
319 Glenn Townsend BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 9
320 Justin Byrnes BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 9
321 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
322 Shane Ridley BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
323 Shane Ridley BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
324 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
325 Nick English BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
326 Luke Cheney BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
327 Craig Field BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
328 Jay Burgess BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
329 Wayne Goolagong BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
330 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
331 Nathan Peckham BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
332 Paul Dowling BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
333 Chris Adams BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
334 Ben Adams BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
335 Paul Dowling BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
336 Mark Page BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
337 James Evans2 BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
338 Paul Campbell BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
339 Anthony Piggott BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
340 Nathan Peckham BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
341 Paul Campbell BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 8
342 Kurt McPherson BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
343 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
344 Greg Pearson BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
345 Daniel Logan BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
346 Chris Doherty BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
347 Tony Dai BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
348 Simon Neason BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
349 Simon Neason BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
350 Daniel Logan BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 8
351 Chris Doherty BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 8
352 Chris Doherty BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
353 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
354 Mathew Davies BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
355 David Buko BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
356 Scott Dewhurst BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
357 Mark Wilson BROS 23-Jul-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
358 Chris Doherty BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
359 Mark Wilson BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
360 Glenn Petersen BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
361 Simon Heffernan BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
362 Glenn Petersen BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
363 James Hamilton BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
364 Paul Dowling BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
365 Daniel Logan BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
366 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
367 Simon Heffernan BROS 31-May-1998 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
368 Kyle Leuluai BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
369 Daniel Logan BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
370 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
371 Kyle Leuluai BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
372 Edward Lander BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
373 Edward Lander BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
374 Greg Wiscombe BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
375 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
376 Edward Lander BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
377 Brett Ridley BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
378 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
379 Simon Pettit BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
380 Daniel Logan BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
381 Brett Ridley BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
382 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
383 Greg Wiscombe BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
384 Mark Higginbottham BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
385 Troy Ryan BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
386 Rodney McMullen BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
387 Jarrod Quilty BROS 26-May-1996 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
388 Taukolo Tonga BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
389 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
390 Evan Bond BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
391 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
392 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
393 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
394 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
395 Mark Higginbottham BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
396 Peter Doherty BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
397 Evan Bond BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
398 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
399 Rick Keast BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
400 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
401 Chris Suckling BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
402 Sid Williams BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
403 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
404 Greg Gadsby BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
405 Greg Wiscombe BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
406 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
407 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
408 Chris Suckling BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
409 Jamie Schiller BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
410 Scott Webster BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
411 Rob Leary BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
412 Rob Leary BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
413 Chris Suckling BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
414 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 12-Jun-1994 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
415 Scott Webster BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
416 Chris Suckling BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
417 Christopher Prigg BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
418 Rob Leary BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
419 Chris Suckling BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
420 Grant Gibbons BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
421 Paul Wiscombe BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
422 Rob Leary BROS 14-Aug-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
423 Scott Webster BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
424 Stehpen Frankham BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
425 Graeme Baker BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
426 Scott Webster BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
427 Chris Suckling BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
428 Graeme Baker BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
429 Graeme Baker BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
430 Donald Matherson BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
431 Colin Preston BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
432 Christopher Prigg BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
433 Graeme Baker BROS 21-Aug-1993 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
434 Terry Cronin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
435 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
436 David Turner BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
437 Steve McDonald BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
438 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
439 Chris Suckling BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
440 Jason Kelly BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
441 Andrew Robertson BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
442 Carl Mascini BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
443 Daniel Galvin BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
444 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
445 Carl Mascini BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
446 Edward Politch BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
447 Paul Wiscombe BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
448 Steven Creighton BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
449 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
450 Paul Strutt BROS 01-Jul-1990 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
451 Steven Creighton BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
452 Edward Politch BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
453 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
454 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
455 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
456 Greg Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
457 Bradley Page BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
458 Michael Kennedy BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
459 Greg Wiscombe BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
460 Bradley Page BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
461 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
462 Bradley Page BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
463 Mathew Murphy BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
464 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
465 Robert Cockshutt BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
466 John Ackland BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
467 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
468 Rodney Mahon BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
469 Rodney Mahon BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
470 Mark Murphy BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
471 John Ackland BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
472 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
473 Joel Moller BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
474 Sinave Faitala BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
475 Chris Suckling BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
476 Scott Saddler BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
477 Philip McDonald BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
478 Mathew Murphy BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
479 Chris Suckling BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
480 Tony Looker BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
481 Mathew Murphy BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
482 Glenn Tomkins BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
483 Scott Saddler BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
484 Chris Suckling BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
485 Philip McDonald BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
486 Tony Looker BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
487 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
488 Glenn Townsend BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
489 Mathew Murphy BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
490 John Keough BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
491 Scott Saddler BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
492 Lonnie Hampton BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
493 Lonnie Hampton BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
494 Michael Trembath BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
495 Peter Mahon BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
496 John Keough BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
497 Peter Mahon BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
498 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
499 Arthur Sullivan BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
500 Chris Suckling BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
501 Don Hillam BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
502 Don Hillam BROS 22-Apr-1984 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
503 Don Hillam BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
504 Philip McDonald BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
505 Richard Kennedy BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
506 James Grant BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
507 Brian Lawrence BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
508 Chris Suckling BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
509 Brian Lawrence BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
510 Richard Kennedy BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
511 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 8
512 Richard Kennedy BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
513 Richard Kennedy BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
514 Richard Kennedy BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
515 Richard Kennedy BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
516 Philip McDonald BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
517 Mathew Murphy BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
518 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
519 Michael Bourke BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
520 Richard Kennedy BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
521 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
522 Glenn Tomkins BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
523 Glenn Tomkins BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
524 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
525 Chris Suckling BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
526 Glenn Tomkins BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
527 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
528 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
529 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
530 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
531 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
532 Craig McIntyre BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
533 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
534 Craig McIntyre BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
535 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
536 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
537 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
538 Craig McIntyre BROS 21-Jul-1991 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
539 Robert Cockshutt BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
540 Scott Saddler BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
541 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
542 John Keough BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
543 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
544 Peter Stephens BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
545 Anthony McColl BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 8
546 Ronald Nelson BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
547 Graham Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
548 John Keough BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
549 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
550 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
551 Steve King BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
552 Ronald Nelson BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
553 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
554 Graham Saddler BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
555 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
556 John Keough BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
557 Ronald Nelson BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
558 Ronald Nelson BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
559 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
560 Graham Saddler BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
561 James Grant BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
562 Scott Saddler BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
563 Steven Boswell BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
564 Graham Saddler BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
565 David Kelly BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
566 Steven Boswell BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
567 James Grant BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
568 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
569 Peter Englebrecht BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
570 Justin Byrnes BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
571 Carl Bamblett BROS 04-May-1980 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
572 Luke Cheney BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
573 Craig Field BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
574 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
575 Paul Trainer BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
576 Sam Geale BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
577 Jared Mooney BROS 04-Jun-2006 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
578 Paul Trainer BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
579 Rick Campbell BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
580 Paul Trainer BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
581 Jared Mooney BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
582 Jay Burgess BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
583 Cameron Collonette BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
584 Jay Burgess BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
585 Craig Field BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
586 Billy Fuimaono BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
587 Scott Orr BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
588 Billy Fuimaono BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
589 Craig Field BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
590 Cameron Collonette BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
591 Craig Field BROS 23-Jun-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
592 Michael Murray BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
593 Glenn Petersen BROS 27-Mar-2004 Tumut 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
594 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-May-2004 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
595 Joshua Mercer BROS 08-Aug-2004 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
596 Noa Fotu BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
597 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
598 Peter Little Jnr BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
599 Jay Burgess BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
600 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
601 Wayne Goolagong BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
602 Zac Wilson BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
603 Cameron Collonette BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
604 Scott Orr BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
605 Sam Geale BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
606 John Tavaga BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
607 Jay Burgess BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
608 Sam Geale BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
609 Peter Little Jnr BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
610 Craig Field BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
611 Scott Orr BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
612 Craig Field BROS 17-May-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
613 Craig Field BROS 06-Sep-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Exhibition Centre Ground 8
614 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Sep-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
615 Peter Little Jnr BROS 21-Sep-2008 Tumut 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
616 Matt Ridley BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
617 Sam Geale BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
618 Zac Wilson BROS 26-Apr-2009 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
619 Steven O'Neill BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
620 Matt Ridley BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
621 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
622 Kurt McPherson BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
623 John Campbell BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
624 Zac Wilson BROS 12-Jul-2009 Gundagai 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
625 Glenn Petersen BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
626 Matt Ridley BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
627 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
628 Tyson Geale BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
629 Dylan Kennedy BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
630 Glenn Petersen BROS 16-May-2010 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
631 Jackson Margosis BROS 23-May-2010 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
632 Glenn Petersen BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
633 Wiremui Howe BROS 04-Jul-2010 Gundagai 1ST Paramore Park 8
634 Aaron Resch BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
635 Jackson Margosis BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
636 Brayden Sharrock BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
637 Edan Price BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
638 Edan Price BROS 29-May-2011 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
639 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Jun-2011 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
640 Sam Neilson BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
641 Dylan Kennedy BROS 09-Jul-2011 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
642 Zac Wilson BROS 21-Apr-2012 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
643 Bobby Gordon BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
644 Zac Wilson BROS 12-May-2012 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
645 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
646 Bradley Holmes BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
647 Luke Barry BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
648 Bradley Holmes BROS 14-Jul-2012 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
649 Dylan Kennedy BROS 22-Jul-2012 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
650 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 8
651 Dylan Kennedy BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 8
652 Noa Fotu BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 8
653 Noa Fotu BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
654 Noa Fotu BROS 26-May-2013 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
655 Matthew Ward BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
656 Travis Lightfoot BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
657 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 14-Jul-2013 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
658 Edward Ansell BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
659 Matthew Ward BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
660 Blake Dunn BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
661 Matthew Ward BROS 01-Sep-2013 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
662 Stephen Morris BROS 25-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 8
663 Matthew Ward BROS 11-May-2014 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
664 Noa Fotu BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
665 Stephen Morris BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
666 Joe Williams 83 BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
667 Luke Barry BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
668 Terry Cronin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
669 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
670 Carl Mascini BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
671 Matthew Morris BROS 05-Jul-2014 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
672 Ben Warner BROS 13-Jul-2014 Gundagai 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
673 Ben Warner BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
674 Matthew Morris BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
675 Blake Dunn BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
676 Benjamin Black BROS 12-Apr-2015 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
677 Noa Fotu BROS 02-May-2015 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
678 Edward Ansell BROS 16-May-2015 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
679 Edan Price BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
680 Aaron Wynne BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
681 Edward Ansell BROS 08-Aug-2015 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
682 Seb Cottam BROS 08-Aug-2015 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
683 Edan Price BROS 16-Aug-2015 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
684 Kirren Roughley BROS 10-Apr-2016 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
685 Harold Kirby BROS 17-Apr-2016 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
686 Matthew Ward BROS 25-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 8
687 Zac Wilson BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
688 Benjamin Black BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
689 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
690 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 09-Jul-2016 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
691 Harold Kirby BROS 17-Jul-2016 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
692 Aaron Wynne BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
693 Chris Doherty BROS 30-May-1999 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 7
694 Graeme Baker BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 7
695 Craig Field BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
696 Mathew Adams BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
697 Mathew Adams BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
698 Joshua Stinson BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
699 Paul Dowling BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
700 Chris Marland BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
701 Greg Pearson BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
702 Anthony Piggott BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
703 Chris Adams BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 6
704 Chris Adams BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
705 Richard Faulkner BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
706 Chris Doherty BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
707 David Buko BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
708 David Buko BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
709 Joel Moller BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
710 Lee Wetherill BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
711 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 6
712 Joel Moller BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 6
713 Paul Farrell BROS 28-Feb-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
714 Brett Ridley BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
715 Chris Doherty BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
716 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
717 Ricky Andrews BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
718 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 6
719 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
720 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 6
721 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
722 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
723 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 6
724 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
725 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 6
726 Sid Williams BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
727 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
728 Chris Suckling BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
729 Sid Williams BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
730 Sid Williams BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
731 Sid Williams BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
732 Sid Williams BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 6
733 Chris Suckling BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 6
734 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
735 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
736 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Aug-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
737 Graeme Baker BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
738 Graeme Baker BROS 20-Jun-1993 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
739 Carl Mascini BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
740 Paul Wiscombe BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
741 Chris Suckling BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
742 Philip McDonald BROS 06-Aug-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 6
743 Bradley Page BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 6
744 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
745 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
746 Chris Doherty BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
747 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
748 Scott Saddler BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 6
749 Peter Mahon BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 6
750 Arthur Sullivan BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
751 John Keough BROS 07-Aug-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 6
752 Philip McDonald BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 6
753 Chris Suckling BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 6
754 Philip McDonald BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 6
755 Arthur Sullivan BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
756 Philip McDonald BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
757 Craig McIntyre BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
758 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
759 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
760 Craig McIntyre BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
761 Craig McIntyre BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
762 Graeme Baker BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
763 Philip McDonald BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
764 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
765 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
766 Craig Field BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
767 Craig Field BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 6
768 Graeme Baker BROS 24-Jun-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
769 Craig Field BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
770 Craig Field BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
771 Craig Field BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 6
772 Jared Mooney BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
773 Matt Ridley BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
774 Craig Field BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
775 Matt Ridley BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
776 Craig Field BROS 15-Jul-2007 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
777 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 20-Jun-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
778 Matt Ridley BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 6
779 Steven O'Neill BROS 19-Jun-2004 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
780 Shane Ridley BROS 10-Jul-2004 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
781 Steven O'Neill BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
782 Chris Adams BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
783 Chris Adams BROS 15-Aug-2004 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
784 Chris Suckling BROS 01-Aug-1995 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
785 Scott Orr BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
786 Jack Littlejohn BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
787 Craig Field BROS 09-Aug-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
788 Craig Field BROS 14-Sep-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 6
789 Scott Orr BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
790 Matt Ridley BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
791 Matt Ridley BROS 09-May-2010 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
792 Matt Ridley BROS 16-May-2010 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
793 Scott Orr BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
794 Willie Wright BROS 14-May-2011 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
795 Zac Wilson BROS 14-Aug-2011 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
796 Zac Wilson BROS 20-May-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
797 Zac Wilson BROS 05-May-2013 Albury 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 6
798 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
799 Edward Ansell BROS 11-May-2014 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
800 Matthew Morris BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 6
801 Edward Ansell BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 6
802 Joe Williams 83 BROS 29-Jun-2014 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
803 Joe Williams 83 BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
804 Brayden Sharrock BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
805 Zac Wilson BROS 24-May-2015 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
806 Edward Ansell BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
807 Benjamin Black BROS 25-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 6
808 Harold Kirby BROS 05-Jun-2016 Albury Thunder 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 6
809 Harold Kirby BROS 30-Jul-2016 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
810 Marcus Smith BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 5
811 Chris Suckling BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 5
812 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 5
813 Chris Suckling BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
814 Scott Saddler BROS 05-Sep-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
815 Luke Cheney BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
816 Wayne Goolagong BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
817 Shane Ridley BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
818 Nathan Peckham BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
819 Mathew Adams BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
820 Nathan Peckham BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
821 Trent Peckham BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
822 Luke Cheney BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
823 Nathan Peckham BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
824 Casey Finnerty BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
825 Trent Peckham BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
826 Nick English BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
827 Jay Burgess BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
828 Wayne Goolagong BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
829 Nathan Peckham BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
830 Craig Field BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
831 Nathan Peckham BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
832 Craig Field BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
833 Steven O'Neill BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
834 Casey Finnerty BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
835 Nick English BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
836 Shane Ridley BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
837 Craig Field BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
838 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
839 Nick English BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
840 Shane Ridley BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
841 Steven O'Neill BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
842 Glenn Petersen BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
843 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
844 Wayne Goolagong BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
845 Casey Finnerty BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
846 Wayne Goolagong BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
847 Daniel Logan BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
848 Jay Burgess BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
849 Wayne Goolagong BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
850 Craig Field BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
851 Simon Neason BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
852 Wayne Goolagong BROS 17-Jul-2005 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
853 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
854 Luke Cheney BROS 30-Jul-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
855 Glenn Petersen BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
856 Mathew Adams BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
857 Shane Ridley BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
858 Casey Finnerty BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
859 Wayne Farrell BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
860 Luke Cheney BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
861 Nathan Peckham BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
862 Casey Finnerty BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
863 Jaden Kelly BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
864 Glenn Petersen BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
865 Scott Price BROS 29-Mar-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
866 Glenn Petersen BROS 29-Mar-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
867 Chris Sharrock BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
868 Jamie O'Neill BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
869 Adam Barclay BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
870 James Armitage BROS 27-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
871 Mathew Proberts BROS 27-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
872 Scott Price BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
873 Leon Douglas BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
874 Luke Cheney BROS 11-May-2003 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
875 Leon Douglas BROS 18-May-2003 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
876 Jay Barby BROS 18-May-2003 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
877 Ben Adams BROS 18-May-2003 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
878 Paul Dowling BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
879 James Armitage BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
880 Joseph Paton BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
881 Leon Douglas BROS 15-Jun-2003 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
882 Darren Marks BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
883 Glenn Petersen BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
884 Darren Marks BROS 29-Jun-2003 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
885 Leon Douglas BROS 29-Jun-2003 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
886 Darren Marks BROS 05-Jul-2003 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
887 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Jul-2003 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
888 Aiden Bourke BROS 13-Jul-2003 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
889 Scott Price BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
890 Paul Dowling BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
891 Leon Douglas BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
892 Jonathon Francis BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
893 Joseph Paton BROS 03-Aug-2003 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
894 Jay Burgess BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
895 Leon Douglas BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
896 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
897 Ben Adams BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
898 Scott Price BROS 16-Aug-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
899 Joshua Mercer BROS 16-Aug-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
900 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
901 James Armitage BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
902 Jay Burgess BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
903 Greg Pearson BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
904 Paul Campbell BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
905 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
906 Greg Pearson BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
907 Robbie Hale BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
908 Glenn Petersen BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
909 Greg Pearson BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
910 Jay Burgess BROS 05-May-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
911 Richard Cattle BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
912 Greg Pearson BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
913 Todd Hemsley BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
914 James Evans2 BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
915 Paul Dowling BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
916 Richard Cattle BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
917 Greg Pearson BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
918 Richard Cattle BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
919 Joshua Stinson BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
920 Jay Burgess BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
921 Paul Campbell BROS 16-Jun-2002 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
922 Jay Burgess BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
923 Darren Marks BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
924 Nathan Peckham BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
925 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
926 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
927 Ryan Halloran BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
928 Dale Page BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
929 Joshua Mercer BROS 07-Jul-2002 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
930 Joseph Howard BROS 07-Jul-2002 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
931 Glenn Petersen BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
932 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
933 Glenn Petersen BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
934 Joshua Stinson BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
935 Glenn Petersen BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
936 Darren Marks BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
937 Chris Adams BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
938 Luke Cheney BROS 18-Aug-2002 Albury 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
939 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
940 Mathew Adams BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
941 Craig Field BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
942 Scott Orr BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
943 Sam Geale BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
944 Mathew Davies BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
945 Richard Faulkner BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
946 Daniel Logan BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
947 Tony Dai BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
948 Chris Doherty BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
949 Richard Faulkner BROS 12-Aug-2001 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
950 Tony Dai BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
951 Chris Doherty BROS 29-Jul-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
952 Trent Peckham BROS 29-Jul-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
953 Glenn Petersen BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
954 Mathew Davies BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
955 Jay Burgess BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
956 Mathew Davies BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
957 Richard Faulkner BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
958 Daniel Logan BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
959 Tony Dai BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
960 Simon Neason BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
961 Greg Pearson BROS 08-Jul-2001 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
962 Brendan Maher BROS 08-Jul-2001 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
963 Trent Peckham BROS 08-Jul-2001 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
964 Joshua Mercer BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
965 Richard Faulkner BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
966 Glenn Sewell BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
967 Brendan Maher BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
968 Mathew Davies BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
969 Glenn Sewell BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
970 Joshua Stinson BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
971 Paulus Moroto BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
972 Daniel Logan BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
973 Peter Noki BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
974 Paul Campbell BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
975 Glenn Sewell BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
976 Trent Peckham BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
977 Chris Doherty BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
978 Richard Faulkner BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
979 Chris Doherty BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
980 Tony Dai BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
981 Paul Campbell BROS 20-May-2001 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
982 Daniel Oakley BROS 20-May-2001 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
983 Daniel Oakley BROS 13-May-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
984 Paul Campbell BROS 13-May-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
985 Daniel Oakley BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
986 Chris Doherty BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
987 Peter Noki BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
988 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
989 Paul Campbell BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
990 Paulus Moroto BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
991 Simon Neason BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
992 Mathew Davies BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
993 Paulus Moroto BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
994 Chris Doherty BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
995 Joshua Stinson BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
996 Daniel Logan BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
997 Tony Dai BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
998 Glenn Sewell BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
999 Paul Campbell BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1000 Robbie Hale BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1001 Robbie Hale BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1002 Glenn Sewell BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1003 Paul Campbell BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1004 Joseph Howard BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1005 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1006 Lee Wetherill BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1007 Henry Vete BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1008 Simon Heffernan BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1009 Wesley Higgins BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1010 Jay Barby BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1011 Carl Farrell BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1012 Scott Dewhurst BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1013 Edward Lander BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1014 Scott Dewhurst BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1015 Jay Barby BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1016 James Hamilton BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1017 Glenn Petersen BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1018 Wesley Higgins BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1019 Dave Wilson BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1020 Daniel Edwards BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1021 Damion Fraser BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1022 Lee Wetherill BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1023 Robbie Hale BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1024 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1025 Chris Doherty BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1026 Jay Barby BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1027 Scott Dewhurst BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1028 Chris Doherty BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1029 Dean Saddler BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1030 Scott Dewhurst BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1031 Mark Wilson BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1032 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1033 Steven Moreels BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1034 Mathew Davies BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1035 David Buko BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1036 Chris Doherty BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1037 Lee Wetherill BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1038 Mark Wilson BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1039 Mathew Davies BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1040 Scott Dewhurst BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1041 Simon Heffernan BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1042 Daniel Oakley BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1043 Steve Matthews BROS 23-Jul-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1044 Mark Wilson BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1045 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1046 Scott Dewhurst BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1047 Mathew Davies BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1048 Robbie Hale BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1049 Dean Saddler BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1050 Dave Wilson BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1051 Jay Burgess BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1052 Simon Heffernan BROS 14-Mar-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1053 Richard Faulkner BROS 14-Mar-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1054 Jay Burgess BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1055 Lee Wetherill BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1056 Marcus Smith BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1057 Edward Lander BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1058 Jay Burgess BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1059 Simon Heffernan BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1060 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1061 Edward Lander BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1062 Tim Lawler BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1063 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1064 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1065 Lee Wetherill BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1066 Cameron Moller BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1067 Glenn Petersen BROS 02-May-1999 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1068 Simon Heffernan BROS 02-May-1999 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1069 Jay Burgess BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1070 Simon Heffernan BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1071 Christian Goreham BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1072 Jason Kerapa BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1073 Jay Burgess BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1074 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1075 Cameron Moller BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1076 Jay Burgess BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1077 Simon Heffernan BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1078 Joel Moller BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1079 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1080 Lee Wetherill BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1081 Christian Goreham BROS 30-May-1999 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1082 Joel Moller BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1083 Simon Heffernan BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1084 Glenn Petersen BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1085 Fred Morunga BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1086 Richard Cattle BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1087 Geoff Murray BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1088 Simon Heffernan BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1089 Richard Faulkner BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1090 Simon Heffernan BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1091 Fred Murray BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1092 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1093 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1094 Richard Faulkner BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1095 Fred Murray BROS 01-Aug-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1096 Fred Morunga BROS 01-Aug-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1097 Jay Burgess BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1098 Paul Dowling BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1099 Fred Morunga BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1100 James Hamilton BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1101 Joel Moller BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1102 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1103 Daniel Logan BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1104 Doug Kinder BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1105 Nathan Peckham BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1106 Jay Burgess BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1107 Brett Ridley BROS 10-May-1998 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1108 Daniel Logan BROS 10-May-1998 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1109 Paul Farrell BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1110 Cameron Moller BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1111 Joel Moller BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1112 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 21-Jun-1998 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1113 Brett Ridley BROS 24-Jun-1998 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1114 Jay Burgess BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1115 Jay Burgess BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1116 Edward Lander BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1117 Daniel Logan BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1118 Fred Murray BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1119 Joel Moller BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1120 Marcus Smith BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1121 Joel Moller BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1122 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1123 Edward Lander BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1124 Simon Heffernan BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1125 Christian Goreham BROS 02-Aug-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1126 Sinave Faitala BROS 02-Aug-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1127 Joseph Lander BROS 28-Feb-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1128 Joel Moller BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1129 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1130 Rick Keast BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1131 Sinave Faitala BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1132 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1133 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1134 Angus Sherlock BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1135 Brett Ridley BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1136 Edward Lander BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1137 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1138 Jamie Neason BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1139 Greg Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1140 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1141 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1142 Rick Keast BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1143 Troy Ryan BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1144 Justin Riddings BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1145 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1146 Sinave Faitala BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1147 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1148 Troy Ryan BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1149 Jamie Neason BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1150 Rick Keast BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1151 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1152 Christian Goreham BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1153 Martin Lancaster BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1154 Stephen Kirkaldy BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1155 Cameron Moller BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1156 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1157 Joseph Lander BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1158 Cameron Moller BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1159 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1160 Edward Lander BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1161 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1162 Cameron Moller BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1163 Joel Moller BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1164 Jamie Neason BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1165 Chris Doherty BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1166 Edward Lander BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1167 Greg Wiscombe BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1168 Brett Ridley BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1169 Justin Riddings BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1170 Joel Moller BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1171 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1172 Edward Lander BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1173 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1174 Sinave Faitala BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1175 Brad Axiak BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1176 Glenn Townsend BROS 07-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1177 Mark Higginbottham BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1178 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1179 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1180 Jamie Neason BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1181 Mark Higginbottham BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1182 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1183 Jamie Neason BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1184 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1185 Evan Bond BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1186 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1187 Jarrod Quilty BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1188 Peter Doherty BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1189 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1190 Evan Bond BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1191 Rick Keast BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1192 Reece Guy BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1193 Dave Lata BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1194 Craig Burmeister BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1195 Jarrod Quilty BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1196 Jamie Neason BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1197 Greg Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1198 Reece Guy BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1199 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1200 Evan Bond BROS 26-May-1996 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1201 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1202 Reece Guy BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1203 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1204 Evan Bond BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1205 Mark Higginbottham BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1206 Mathew Murphy BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1207 Mark Higginbottham BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1208 Dave Lata BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1209 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1210 Peter Doherty BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1211 Mark Higginbottham BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1212 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1213 Taukolo Tonga BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1214 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1215 Joel Moller BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1216 Mark Higginbottham BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1217 Dave Lata BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1218 Rodney McMullen BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1219 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1220 Taukolo Tonga BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1221 Richard Faulkner BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1222 Mark Higginbottham BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1223 Evan Bond BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1224 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1225 Troy Ryan BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1226 Evan Bond BROS 28-Jul-1996 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1227 Evan Bond BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1228 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1229 Dave Lata BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1230 Taukolo Tonga BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1231 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1232 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1233 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1234 Michael Lennon BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1235 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1236 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1237 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1238 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1239 Greg Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1240 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1241 Dave Lata BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1242 Scott Webster BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1243 Greg Gadsby BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1244 Troy Ryan BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1245 Sid Williams BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1246 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1247 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1248 Reece Guy BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1249 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1250 Greg Gadsby BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1251 Troy Ryan BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1252 Sid Williams BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1253 Michael Lennon BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1254 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1255 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1256 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1257 Scott Webster BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1258 Paul Wiscombe BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1259 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1260 Michael Cook BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1261 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1262 Murray Denton BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1263 Greg Gadsby BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1264 Rick Keast BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1265 Paul Wiscombe BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1266 Rick Keast BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1267 Grant Gibbons BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1268 Darren Ball BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1269 Greg Gadsby BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1270 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1271 Paul Wiscombe BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1272 Paul Wiscombe BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1273 Michael Cook BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1274 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1275 Anthony Windle BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1276 Reece Guy BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1277 Greg Wiscombe BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1278 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1279 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1280 Greg Gadsby BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1281 Darren Ball BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1282 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1283 Anthony Windle BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1284 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1285 Brett Ridley BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1286 Greg Gadsby BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1287 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1288 Reece Guy BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1289 Darren Ball BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1290 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1291 Greg Gadsby BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1292 Reece Guy BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1293 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1294 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1295 Darren Ball BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1296 Scott Webster BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1297 Jamie Schiller BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1298 Troy Ryan BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1299 Dominic Murphy BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1300 Scott Webster BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1301 Donald Matherson BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1302 Wilson Usula BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1303 Scott Webster BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1304 Chris Suckling BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1305 Jamie Schiller BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1306 Rob Leary BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1307 Fred Murray BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1308 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1309 Rob Leary BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1310 Scott Webster BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1311 Philip Crowe BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1312 Jamie Schiller BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1313 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1314 Murray Denton BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1315 Paul Wiscombe BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1316 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1317 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1318 Chris Suckling BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1319 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1320 Jamie Schiller BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1321 Rob Leary BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1322 Rob Leary BROS 19-Jun-1994 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1323 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 26-Jun-1994 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1324 Grant Gibbons BROS 03-Jul-1994 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1325 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1326 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1327 Rob Leary BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1328 Chris Suckling BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1329 Craig Burmeister BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1330 Rob Leary BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1331 Wilson Usula BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1332 Jamie Schiller BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1333 Rob Leary BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1334 Paul Wiscombe BROS 07-Aug-1994 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1335 Chris Suckling BROS 07-Aug-1994 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1336 Rob Leary BROS 07-Aug-1994 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1337 Wilson Usula BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1338 Colin Preston BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1339 Darren Ball BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1340 Christopher Prigg BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1341 Darren Ball BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1342 Christopher Prigg BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1343 Neil Murphy BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1344 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1345 Colin Preston BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1346 Darren Ball BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1347 Scott Webster BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1348 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1349 Chris Suckling BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1350 Adam Chandler BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1351 Nigel O'Rourke BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1352 Stehpen Frankham BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1353 Darren Ball BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1354 Nigel O'Rourke BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1355 Christopher Prigg BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1356 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1357 Colin Preston BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1358 Graeme Baker BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1359 Christopher Prigg BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1360 Scott Webster BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1361 Mathew Jones BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1362 Neil Murphy BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1363 Colin Preston BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1364 Stehpen Frankham BROS 13-Jun-1993 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1365 Paul Wiscombe BROS 20-Jun-1993 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1366 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 20-Jun-1993 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1367 Chris Suckling BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1368 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1369 Colin Preston BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1370 Stehpen Frankham BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1371 Paul Wiscombe BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1372 Stehpen Frankham BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1373 Donald Matherson BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1374 Greg Wiscombe BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1375 Scott Webster BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1376 Stehpen Frankham BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1377 Scott Webster BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1378 Greg Wiscombe BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1379 Graeme Baker BROS 25-Jul-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1380 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1381 Colin Preston BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1382 Scott Webster BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1383 Graeme Baker BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1384 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1385 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1386 Scott Webster BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1387 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 16-Mar-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1388 Graeme Baker BROS 16-Mar-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1389 Scott Webster BROS 16-Mar-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1390 Scott Webster BROS 21-Aug-1993 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1391 David Turner BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1392 Jason Kelly BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1393 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1394 Darren Ball BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1395 Steve McDonald BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1396 Scott Glanville BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1397 Paul Comerford BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1398 Darren Ball BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1399 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1400 Andrew Robertson BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1401 David Turner BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1402 Jason Kelly BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1403 Murray Manglesdorf BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1404 Mark Higginbottham BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1405 Ricky Grunow BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1406 Carl Mascini BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1407 Paul Comerford BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1408 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1409 Michael Kennedy BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1410 Chris Suckling BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1411 Steve McDonald BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1412 Daniel Galvin BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1413 David Turner BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1414 Chris Suckling BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1415 Scott Glanville BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1416 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1417 Craig Stephens BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1418 David Turner BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1419 Carl Mascini BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1420 Rodney McMullen BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1421 Daniel Galvin BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1422 David Turner BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1423 Terry Cronin BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1424 Paul Wiscombe BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1425 Darren Ball BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1426 David Turner BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1427 Paul Comerford BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1428 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1429 Darren Ball BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1430 Scott Glanville BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1431 Steve McDonald BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1432 Chris Suckling BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1433 Craig Stephens BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1434 Ricky Grunow BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1435 Gary Kendall BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1436 David Turner BROS 26-Jul-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1437 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Jul-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1438 David Turner BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1439 Darren Ball BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1440 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1441 Michael Kennedy BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1442 Craig Stephens BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1443 Daniel Galvin BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1444 Scott Turner BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1445 Paul Wiscombe BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1446 Daniel Galvin BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1447 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1448 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1449 Daniel Galvin BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1450 Paul Comerford BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1451 Chris Suckling BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1452 Daniel Galvin BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1453 Steve McDonald BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1454 Andrew Robertson BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1455 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1456 Paul Strutt BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1457 Steven Creighton BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1458 Neil Murphy BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1459 Chris Suckling BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1460 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1461 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1462 Mark Murphy BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1463 Steven Creighton BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1464 Glenn Tomkins BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1465 David Ivanoff BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1466 Jay Politch BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1467 David Ivanoff BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1468 Edward Politch BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1469 Glenn Tomkins BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1470 Paul Strutt BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1471 Jay Politch BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1472 Graeme Baker BROS 01-Jul-1990 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1473 Harley Grear BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1474 Graeme Baker BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1475 Paul Strutt BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1476 Greg Wiscombe BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1477 Stephen Power BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1478 David Ivanoff BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1479 Edward Politch BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1480 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1481 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1482 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1483 Rodney Mahon BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1484 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1485 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1486 Mathew Murphy BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1487 Greg Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1488 Rodney Mahon BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1489 Glenn Tomkins BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1490 Greg Wiscombe BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1491 Bradley Page BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1492 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1493 Ben Robinson BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1494 Michael Kennedy BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1495 Glenn Tomkins BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1496 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1497 Michael Kennedy BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1498 Ben Robinson BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1499 Glenn Tomkins BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1500 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1501 Peter Englebrecht BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1502 Bradley Page BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1503 Paul Wiscombe BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1504 Ben Robinson BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1505 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1506 Peter Englebrecht BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1507 Ben Robinson BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1508 Glenn Tomkins BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1509 Ben Robinson BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1510 Philip McDonald BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1511 Michael Wakeling BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1512 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1513 Rodney Mahon BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1514 Glenn Tomkins BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1515 Michael Kennedy BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1516 Glenn Tomkins BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1517 Mathew Murphy BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1518 Bradley Page BROS 23-Jul-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1519 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 23-Jul-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1520 Rodney Mahon BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1521 Glenn Tomkins BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1522 Bradley Page BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1523 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1524 Michael Kennedy BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1525 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1526 Rodney Mahon BROS 06-Aug-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1527 Mathew Murphy BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1528 William Ervine BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1529 John English BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1530 Tony Looker BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1531 David Alexander BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1532 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1533 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1534 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1535 Mark Murphy BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1536 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1537 David Alexander BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1538 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 07-May-1988 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1539 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 07-May-1988 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1540 David Alexander BROS 07-May-1988 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1541 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1542 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1543 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1544 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1545 Glenn Tomkins BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1546 Michael Gow BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1547 Scott Stephens BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1548 Robert Cockshutt BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1549 Glenn Tomkins BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1550 John Ackland BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1551 David Alexander BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1552 John Ackland BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 4
1553 Bradley Clark BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 4
1554 David Alexander BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 4
1555 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1556 Rodney Mahon BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1557 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1558 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1559 Rodney Mahon BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1560 Barry Eichmann BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1561 David Alexander BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1562 Glenn Tomkins BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1563 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1564 John Ackland BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1565 Glenn Tomkins BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1566 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1567 John Ackland BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1568 Greg Wiscombe BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1569 Lonnie Hampton BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1570 Brad Callaghan BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1571 Greg Wiscombe BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1572 Lonnie Hampton BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1573 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1574 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1575 Greg Wiscombe BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1576 Brett Ridley BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1577 Edward Lander BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1578 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1579 Cameron Moller BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1580 Lonnie Hampton BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1581 Mathew Murphy BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1582 John Ackland BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1583 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1584 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1585 Glenn Townsend BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1586 Colin Dick BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1587 Tony Looker BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1588 Glenn Townsend BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1589 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1590 Scott Saddler BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1591 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1592 Scott Saddler BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1593 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1594 Robert Cockshutt BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1595 Colin Dick BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1596 Lonnie Hampton BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1597 Tony Looker BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1598 Mathew Murphy BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1599 Scott Saddler BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1600 Philip McDonald BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1601 Tony Looker BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1602 John Ackland BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1603 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1604 Rodney Mahon BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1605 Mark Murphy BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1606 Greg Wiscombe BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1607 David Alexander BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1608 Bruce Linsell BROS 23-Mar-1980 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1609 Carl Bamblett BROS 23-Mar-1980 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1610 Peter Mahon BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1611 Michael Trembath BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1612 Justin Byrnes BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1613 Richard Purton BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1614 Peter Englebrecht BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1615 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1616 Peter Mahon BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1617 Michael Trembath BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1618 Peter Englebrecht BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1619 Richard Kennedy BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1620 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1621 John Keough BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1622 Peter Englebrecht BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1623 Justin Byrnes BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1624 Lonnie Hampton BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1625 Scott Saddler BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1626 Chris Suckling BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1627 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1628 Scott Saddler BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1629 Mark Connolly BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1630 Michael Trembath BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1631 John Keough BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1632 Scott Saddler BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1633 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1634 Arthur Sullivan BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1635 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1636 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1637 Chris Suckling BROS 25-Jun-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1638 Peter Mahon BROS 25-Jun-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1639 John Keough BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1640 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1641 Peter Mahon BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1642 Richard Purton BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1643 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1644 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1645 Scott Saddler BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1646 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1647 Peter Englebrecht BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1648 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1649 Scott Saddler BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1650 John Humphry BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1651 Arthur Sullivan BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1652 Mark Connolly BROS 31-Jul-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1653 Scott Saddler BROS 07-Aug-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1654 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1655 Danny Howard BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1656 Chris Suckling BROS 22-Apr-1984 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1657 Brian Lawrence BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1658 Peter Mahon BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1659 Don Hillam BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1660 Lonnie Hampton BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1661 Chris Suckling BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1662 Don Hillam BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1663 Lonnie Hampton BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1664 Danny Pratt BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1665 Peter Mahon BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1666 Darren Kelly BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1667 James Bourke BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1668 Peter Mahon BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1669 Brian Cockbain BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1670 Danny Pratt BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1671 James Grant BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1672 Brian Lawrence BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1673 Brian Cockbain BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1674 James Grant BROS 03-Jun-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1675 Mathew Murphy BROS 10-Jun-1984 Adelong 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1676 Chris Suckling BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1677 Lonnie Hampton BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1678 Peter Looney BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1679 Peter Little Snr BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1680 Mathew Murphy BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1681 Brian Cockbain BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1682 Arthur Sullivan BROS 08-Jul-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1683 Robert Cockshutt BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1684 James Grant BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1685 Brian Lawrence BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1686 Richard Menz BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1687 Arthur Sullivan BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1688 Chris Suckling BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1689 Don Hillam BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1690 Richard Kennedy BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1691 Richard Kennedy BROS 20-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1692 Brian Lawrence BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1693 Mathew Murphy BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1694 Michael Neason BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1695 Mathew Murphy BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1696 Michael Wilton BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1697 Michael Bourke BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1698 Chris Suckling BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1699 Mathew Murphy BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1700 Michael Wilton BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1701 Mathew Murphy BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1702 Robert Cockshutt BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1703 Lonnie Hampton BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1704 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1705 Michael Wilton BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1706 Michael Neason BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1707 Richard Kennedy BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1708 Mathew Murphy BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1709 Peter Little Snr BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1710 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1711 Michael Wilton BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1712 Richard Menz BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1713 Tim Crowley BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1714 Lonnie Hampton BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1715 Robert Cockshutt BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1716 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1717 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1718 Tim Crowley BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1719 Chris Suckling BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1720 Mathew Murphy BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1721 Michael Wilton BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1722 Richard Menz BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1723 Richard Kennedy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1724 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1725 Mathew Murphy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1726 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1727 Michael Bourke BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1728 Lonnie Hampton BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1729 Philip McDonald BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1730 Richard Kennedy BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1731 Robert Cockshutt BROS 21-Jul-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1732 Michael Bourke BROS 21-Jul-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1733 Tim Crowley BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1734 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1735 Michael Wilton BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1736 Darren Bruest BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1737 Chris Suckling BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1738 Mathew Murphy BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1739 Michael Wilton BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1740 Richard Kennedy BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1741 Michael Neason BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1742 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Aug-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1743 Glenn Tomkins BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1744 Arthur Sullivan BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1745 Philip McDonald BROS 25-Aug-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1746 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-Aug-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1747 Michael Richardson BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1748 Chris Suckling BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1749 Michael Richardson BROS 20-Apr-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1750 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Apr-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1751 Philip McDonald BROS 27-Apr-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1752 Mathew Murphy BROS 27-Apr-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1753 David Keough BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1754 Mathew Murphy BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1755 David Alexander BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1756 Sonny Hampton BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1757 Mathew Murphy BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1758 Glenn Tomkins BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1759 Warren Miller BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1760 Philip McDonald BROS 18-May-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1761 Michael Richardson BROS 18-May-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1762 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1763 Sonny Hampton BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1764 Lonnie Hampton BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1765 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1766 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 01-Jun-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1767 Philip McDonald BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1768 Chris Suckling BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1769 Glenn Tomkins BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1770 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1771 Michael Richardson BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1772 Graeme Hale BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1773 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1774 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1775 Sonny Hampton BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1776 Michael Richardson BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1777 Lonnie Hampton BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1778 Mathew Murphy BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1779 David Walsh BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1780 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1781 Philip McDonald BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1782 Mathew Murphy BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1783 Sonny Hampton BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1784 Chris Suckling BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1785 Glenn Tomkins BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1786 Michael Richardson BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1787 Sonny Hampton BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1788 Mathew Murphy BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1789 David Kelly BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1790 Michael Bourke BROS 20-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Adelong Showground 4
1791 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1792 Philip McDonald BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1793 Elliott Politch BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1794 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1795 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1796 Michael McCarthy BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1797 Craig McIntyre BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1798 Paul Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1799 Matthew Robertson BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1800 Sonny Hampton BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1801 Matthew Robertson BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1802 Sonny Hampton BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1803 Stehpen Frankham BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1804 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1805 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1806 Harley Grear BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1807 Stehpen Frankham BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1808 Shane Roberston BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1809 Craig McIntyre BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1810 Chris Suckling BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1811 Andrew Robertson BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1812 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Jun-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1813 Graeme Baker BROS 16-Jun-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1814 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1815 Paul Wiscombe BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1816 Scott Webster BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1817 Graeme Baker BROS 21-Jul-1991 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1818 Glenn Petersen BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1819 Shane Ridley BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1820 Sam Geale BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1821 Nick English BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1822 Shane Ridley BROS 02-Apr-2006 Lavington 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1823 Sam Geale BROS 02-Apr-2006 Lavington 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1824 Glenn Tomkins BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1825 Tony Looker BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1826 Chris Suckling BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1827 Mark Harris BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1828 John Ackland BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1829 David Alexander BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1830 Tony Looker BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1831 David Alexander BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1832 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1833 Glenn Townsend BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1834 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1835 Philip McDonald BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1836 Tony Looker BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1837 John Ackland BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1838 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1839 Glenn Tomkins BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1840 Glenn Townsend BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1841 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1842 Glenn Tomkins BROS 09-Aug-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1843 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 09-Aug-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1844 Peter Mahon BROS 31-Jul-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1845 Glenn Tomkins BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1846 Anthony McColl BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1847 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1848 James Grant BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1849 Ronald Hunt BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1850 Anthony McColl BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1851 Peter Stephens BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1852 Ronald Hunt BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1853 Stephen French BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1854 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1855 Glenn Tomkins BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1856 Graham Saddler BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1857 Peter Stephens BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1858 Peter Looney BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1859 Ronald Nelson BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1860 Glenn Tomkins BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1861 Anthony McColl BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1862 Ronald Nelson BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1863 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1864 James Grant BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1865 Peter Stephens BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1866 Ronald Hunt BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1867 James Grant BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1868 Peter Herron BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1869 Paul Hunt BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1870 John Keough BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1871 Ronald Nelson BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1872 Philip Smith BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1873 Anthony McColl BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1874 John Keough BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1875 Graham Saddler BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1876 James Grant BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1877 Peter Stephens BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1878 Peter Stephens BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1879 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1880 Ronald Hunt BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1881 Ronald Nelson BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1882 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1883 John Keough BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1884 Ronald Nelson BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1885 Graham Saddler BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1886 Peter Stephens BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1887 Philip Smith BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1888 Ronald Nelson BROS 30-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1889 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 30-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1890 John Keough BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1891 Ronald Nelson BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1892 Scott Saddler BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1893 Christopher Kelly BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1894 Lonnie Hampton BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1895 Graham Saddler BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1896 Chris Suckling BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1897 Philip Smith BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1898 David Keane BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1899 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1900 Lonnie Hampton BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1901 Chris Suckling BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1902 Philip Smith BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1903 Christopher Kelly BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1904 John Keough BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1905 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1906 Scott Saddler BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1907 John Keough BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1908 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1909 Scott Saddler BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1910 John Keough BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1911 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1912 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1913 Christopher Kelly BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1914 James Grant BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1915 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1916 Peter Englebrecht BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1917 Lonnie Hampton BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1918 Michael Trembath BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1919 John Keough BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1920 Lonnie Hampton BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1921 Graham Saddler BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1922 Peter Englebrecht BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1923 Scott Saddler BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1924 Philip Smith BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1925 James Grant BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1926 Peter Englebrecht BROS 05-Sep-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1927 Peter Herron BROS 05-Sep-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1928 Bruce Linsell BROS 27-Apr-1980 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1929 Patrick Little BROS 04-May-1980 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1930 Ken McCallum BROS 11-May-1980 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1931 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 18-May-1980 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1932 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 25-May-1980 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1933 Patrick Little BROS 25-May-1980 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1934 Norm Little BROS 01-Jun-1980 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1935 Patrick Little BROS 01-Jun-1980 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1936 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 15-Jun-1980 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1937 James Allen BROS 06-Jul-1980 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1938 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 06-Jul-1980 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1939 Fred Egan BROS 13-Jul-1980 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1940 Carl Bamblett BROS 20-Jul-1980 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1941 James Grant BROS 27-Jul-1980 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1942 Carl Bamblett BROS 27-Jul-1980 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1943 Peter Drew BROS 10-Aug-1980 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1944 Daniel Miller BROS 10-Aug-1980 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1945 Peter Drew BROS 24-Aug-1980 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1946 Carl Belghart BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1947 Brayden Sharrock BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1948 Jay Burgess BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1949 Brayden Sharrock BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1950 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1951 Sam Geale BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1952 Jared Mooney BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1953 Matthew O'Neill BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1954 Jay Burgess BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1955 Jared Mooney BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1956 Shane Ridley BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1957 Sam Geale BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1958 Luke Scott BROS 07-May-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1959 Chris Adams BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1960 Wayne Goolagong BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1961 Rick Campbell BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1962 Edward Politch BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1963 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1964 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1965 Mark Murphy BROS 17-Jun-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1966 Chris Suckling BROS 24-Jun-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1967 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-Jun-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1968 Jay Burgess BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1969 Corey Underwood BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1970 Wayne Goolagong BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1971 Luke Scott BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1972 Pana Taraga BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1973 Paul Trainer BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1974 Fred Knox BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1975 Pana Taraga BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1976 Jared Mooney BROS 17-Jun-2006 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1977 Sam Geale BROS 17-Jun-2006 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1978 Glenn Petersen BROS 25-Jun-2006 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1979 Jay Burgess BROS 25-Jun-2006 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1980 Jay Burgess BROS 02-Jul-2006 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1981 Pat Geale BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1982 Jay Burgess BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1983 Wayne Farrell BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1984 Paul Trainer BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1985 Sam Geale BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1986 Rick Campbell BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1987 Wayne Farrell BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1988 Matthew O'Neill BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1989 Glenn Petersen BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1990 Paul Trainer BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1991 Wayne Farrell BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1992 Sam Geale BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1993 Scott Orr BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1994 Matthew O'Neill BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1995 Zac Wilson BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1996 Pat Geale BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1997 Paul Trainer BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1998 Matthew O'Neill BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1999 Brayden Sharrock BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
2000 Jared Mooney BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4

Last updated 20-Jan-2017. Send comments to Warren Barclay about this web page.