Most Points in a Match
1st Grade, BROTHERS 10-Apr-1921 to 12-Sep-2020
# Name Club Date Opposition Ground Pts
1 Chris Doherty BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 42
2 Craig Field BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 32
3 Graeme Baker BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 30
4 Graeme Baker BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 30
5 Graeme Baker BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 28
6 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 26
7 Philip McDonald BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 26
8 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 26
9 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 26
10 Edward Ansell BROS 16-Aug-2015 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 26
11 Chris Suckling BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 24
12 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 24
13 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 24
14 Scott Saddler BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 24
15 Philip McDonald BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 24
16 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 24
17 Zac Wilson BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 24
18 Zac Wilson BROS 09-Aug-2009 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 24
19 Mathew Adams BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 22
20 Mark Higginbottham BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 22
21 Sid Williams BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 22
22 Philip McDonald BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 22
23 Philip McDonald BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 22
24 Philip McDonald BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 22
25 Brian Lawrence BROS 10-Jun-1984 Adelong 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 22
26 Philip McDonald BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 22
27 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 22
28 Zac Wilson BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 22
29 Cameron Bruest BROS 30-Jun-2019 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 22
30 David Buko BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
31 Chris Doherty BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 20
32 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 20
33 Chris Doherty BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 20
34 Chris Doherty BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 20
35 Sid Williams BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
36 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
37 Chris Suckling BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
38 Steven Creighton BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 20
39 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 20
40 Mathew Murphy BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 20
41 Philip McDonald BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 20
42 Philip McDonald BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 20
43 Scott Saddler BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 20
44 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 20
45 Graeme Baker BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 20
46 Craig Field BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 20
47 Zac Wilson BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
48 Zac Wilson BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
49 Zac Wilson BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
50 Edward Ansell BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
51 Harold Kirby BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 20
52 Harold Kirby BROS 23-Jul-2017 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 20
53 Daniel Oakley BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 18
54 Chris Suckling BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
55 Carl Mascini BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 18
56 Carl Mascini BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
57 Graeme Baker BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
58 Graeme Baker BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 18
59 Philip McDonald BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 18
60 Philip McDonald BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 18
61 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 18
62 Philip McDonald BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 18
63 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 18
64 Craig Field BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
65 Matt Ridley BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 18
66 Matt Ridley BROS 08-Jul-2007 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 18
67 Scott Orr BROS 24-May-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 18
68 Harold Kirby BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 18
69 Harold Kirby BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 18
70 Mathew Adams BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
71 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 16
72 Chris Doherty BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 16
73 Rodney McMullen BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 16
74 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 16
75 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 16
76 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 16
77 David Turner BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 16
78 Chris Suckling BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 16
79 Paul Comerford BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
80 Graeme Baker BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 16
81 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 16
82 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 16
83 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 16
84 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 16
85 Chris Suckling BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 16
86 Richard Kennedy BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 16
87 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 16
88 Paul Wiscombe BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 16
89 Craig Field BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
90 Scott Saddler BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 16
91 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
92 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 16
93 John Keough BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
94 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 16
95 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 01-Sep-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 16
96 Scott Orr BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 16
97 Zac Wilson BROS 06-May-2012 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 16
98 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 16
99 Joe Williams 83 BROS 25-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 16
100 Noa Fotu BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 16
101 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Apr-2015 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 16
102 Harold Kirby BROS 22-May-2016 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 16
103 Harold Kirby BROS 13-May-2017 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 16
104 Harold Kirby BROS 16-Jul-2017 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 16
105 Peter Little Jnr BROS 23-Jul-2017 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 16
106 Cameron Bruest BROS 28-Jul-2019 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 16
107 Craig Field BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
108 Craig Field BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 14
109 Chris Doherty BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 14
110 Simon Neason BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 14
111 Chris Doherty BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
112 David Buko BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
113 Dean Saddler BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 14
114 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
115 Chris Doherty BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
116 Chris Doherty BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
117 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
118 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 14
119 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 14
120 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
121 Graeme Baker BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 14
122 Carl Mascini BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 14
123 Graeme Baker BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 14
124 Philip McDonald BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 14
125 Philip McDonald BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 14
126 Philip McDonald BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 14
127 Justin Byrnes BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 14
128 Brian Lawrence BROS 03-Jun-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 14
129 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 14
130 Philip McDonald BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
131 Philip McDonald BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 14
132 Philip McDonald BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 14
133 Philip McDonald BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 14
134 Philip McDonald BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 14
135 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 14
136 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 14
137 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 14
138 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 14
139 John Keough BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
140 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
141 Craig Field BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 14
142 Zac Wilson BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 14
143 Scott Orr BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 14
144 Zac Wilson BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 14
145 Zac Wilson BROS 05-Aug-2012 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 14
146 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 28-Jul-2013 Albury 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 14
147 Edward Ansell BROS 26-Jul-2015 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 14
148 Harold Kirby BROS 30-Apr-2016 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 14
149 Harold Kirby BROS 24-Jul-2016 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 14
150 Harold Kirby BROS 30-Apr-2017 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 14
151 Harold Kirby BROS 09-Jul-2017 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 14
152 Harold Kirby BROS 19-May-2019 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 14
153 Cameron Bruest BROS 26-May-2019 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 14
154 Harold Kirby BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 14
155 Scott Saddler BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 13
156 Craig Field BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 12
157 Jay Burgess BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
158 Luke Cheney BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
159 Chris Doherty BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
160 Glenn Petersen BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 12
161 Chris Doherty BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
162 Chris Doherty BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
163 Chris Doherty BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
164 Edward Lander BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 12
165 Daniel Logan BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 12
166 Daniel Logan BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
167 Paul Farrell BROS 08-Aug-1998 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 12
168 Chris Doherty BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
169 Chris Doherty BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
170 Evan Bond BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
171 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
172 Shannon Dunn BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
173 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
174 Michael Lennon BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 12
175 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
176 Sid Williams BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
177 Chris Suckling BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
178 Rob Leary BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
179 Christopher Prigg BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
180 Chris Suckling BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
181 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
182 Paul Comerford BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
183 Stephen Davis BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
184 Stephen Davis BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
185 Chris Suckling BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
186 Paul Comerford BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 12
187 Carl Mascini BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 12
188 Graeme Baker BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
189 Steven Creighton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
190 Mathew Murphy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
191 Steven Creighton BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 12
192 Steven Creighton BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
193 Paul Strutt BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
194 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 12
195 Michael Kennedy BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 12
196 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
197 Philip McDonald BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
198 Bradley Page BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
199 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 12
200 Rodney Mahon BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 12
201 Rodney Mahon BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
202 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 12
203 Chris Suckling BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
204 Lonnie Hampton BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
205 John Keough BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 12
206 Brian Cockbain BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
207 Brian Lawrence BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
208 Brian Lawrence BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
209 Brian Lawrence BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
210 Glenn Tomkins BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 12
211 Richard Menz BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 12
212 Arthur Sullivan BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
213 Mathew Murphy BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
214 Philip McDonald BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
215 Chris Suckling BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 12
216 Philip McDonald BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 12
217 Steven Creighton BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
218 Paul Strutt BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
219 Craig McIntyre BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 12
220 Rodney McMullen BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
221 Paul Trainer BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
222 Philip McDonald BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 12
223 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 12
224 Ronald Hunt BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 12
225 Graham Saddler BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
226 Anthony McColl BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 12
227 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 12
228 Ronald Nelson BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 12
229 Graham Saddler BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
230 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
231 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
232 Graham Saddler BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
233 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 12
234 Christopher Kelly BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
235 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 12
236 Steven Creighton BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
237 Steven Creighton BROS 17-Jun-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
238 Matt Ridley BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 12
239 Craig Field BROS 14-Apr-2007 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 12
240 Jay Burgess BROS 19-May-2007 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 12
241 Zac Wilson BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
242 Peter Little Jnr BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
243 Peter Little Jnr BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 12
244 Nigel Thorpe BROS 17-Jul-2004 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 12
245 Joe Williams 83 BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 12
246 Scott Orr BROS 12-Aug-2007 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 12
247 Scott Orr BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
248 Scott Orr BROS 02-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 12
249 Glenn Petersen BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
250 Aaron Resch BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
251 Brock Dunn BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
252 Matt Ridley BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 12
253 Glenn Petersen BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
254 Matt Ridley BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 12
255 Zac Wilson BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
256 Dylan Kennedy BROS 07-Aug-2011 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
257 Zac Wilson BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 12
258 Edward Ansell BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
259 Harold Kirby BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 12
260 Harold Kirby BROS 02-Jun-2018 Young LeagueTag Alfred Oval, Young 12
261 Edward Ansell BROS 23-Jun-2018 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 12
262 Harold Kirby BROS 11-Aug-2018 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
263 Dylan McLachlan BROS 19-May-2019 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
264 Cameron Bruest BROS 19-May-2019 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
265 Cade Price BROS 30-Jun-2019 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
266 Cade Price BROS 28-Jul-2019 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 12
267 Keifer Power BROS 18-Aug-2019 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 12
268 Cameron Bruest BROS 25-Jul-2020 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 12
269 James Morgan BROS 29-Aug-2020 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 12
270 Mathew Adams BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 10
271 Paul Dowling BROS 31-May-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 10
272 Joshua Stinson BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
273 Richard Faulkner BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 10
274 Trent Peckham BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
275 Chris Doherty BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 10
276 Simon Neason BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 10
277 David Buko BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 10
278 David Buko BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
279 David Buko BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 10
280 Chris Doherty BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 10
281 Chris Doherty BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 10
282 Chris Doherty BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
283 Mathew Rawle BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
284 Joel Moller BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
285 Sinave Faitala BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 10
286 Chris Doherty BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
287 Chris Doherty BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
288 Edward Lander BROS 07-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
289 Mark Higginbottham BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
290 Mark Higginbottham BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
291 Sid Williams BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
292 Chris Suckling BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
293 Sid Williams BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 10
294 Chris Suckling BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 10
295 Chris Suckling BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
296 Graeme Baker BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
297 Graeme Baker BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
298 Paul Wiscombe BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 10
299 Michael Clark 1972 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
300 Philip McDonald BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 10
301 Philip McDonald BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
302 Philip McDonald BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
303 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 10
304 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 10
305 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
306 Scott Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 10
307 Philip McDonald BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 10
308 Brian Lawrence BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
309 Philip McDonald BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
310 Brian Lawrence BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 10
311 Philip McDonald BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
312 Arthur Sullivan BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 10
313 Arthur Sullivan BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
314 Philip McDonald BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 10
315 Philip McDonald BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
316 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
317 Craig McIntyre BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
318 Philip McDonald BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
319 Philip McDonald BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 10
320 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
321 Graham Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
322 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
323 Craig Field BROS 23-Apr-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
324 Craig Field BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
325 Craig Field BROS 19-Aug-2006 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
326 Craig Field BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
327 Scott Orr BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 10
328 Zac Wilson BROS 28-Jun-2009 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
329 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Jul-2009 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
330 Matt Ridley BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
331 Matt Ridley BROS 23-May-2010 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
332 Matt Ridley BROS 04-Sep-2010 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 10
333 Zac Wilson BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
334 Zac Wilson BROS 29-May-2011 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
335 Zac Wilson BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 10
336 Zac Wilson BROS 26-May-2013 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 10
337 Zac Wilson BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
338 Ricky Humphries BROS 17-Aug-2013 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
339 Joe Williams 83 BROS 23-Aug-2014 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 10
340 Edward Ansell BROS 28-Jun-2015 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
341 Harold Kirby BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
342 Harold Kirby BROS 18-Jun-2017 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 10
343 Harold Kirby BROS 25-Jun-2017 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
344 Harold Kirby BROS 30-Jul-2017 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 10
345 Harold Kirby BROS 19-May-2018 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 10
346 Harold Kirby BROS 28-Jul-2018 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
347 Harold Kirby BROS 13-Jul-2019 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
348 Cameron Bruest BROS 18-Jul-2020 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
349 Zac Wilson BROS 25-Jul-2020 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 10
350 Zac Wilson BROS 02-Aug-2020 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 10
351 Scott Saddler BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 9
352 Glenn Townsend BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 9
353 Justin Byrnes BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 9
354 Cameron Bruest BROS 07-Jul-2019 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 9
355 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
356 Shane Ridley BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
357 Shane Ridley BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
358 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
359 Nick English BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
360 Luke Cheney BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
361 Craig Field BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
362 Jay Burgess BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
363 Wayne Goolagong BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
364 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
365 Nathan Peckham BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
366 Paul Dowling BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
367 Chris Adams BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
368 Ben Adams BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
369 Paul Dowling BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
370 Mark Page BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
371 James Evans2 BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
372 Paul Campbell BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
373 Anthony Piggott BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
374 Nathan Peckham BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
375 Paul Campbell BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 8
376 Kurt McPherson BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
377 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
378 Greg Pearson BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
379 Daniel Logan BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
380 Chris Doherty BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
381 Tony Dai BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
382 Simon Neason BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
383 Simon Neason BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
384 Daniel Logan BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 8
385 Chris Doherty BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 8
386 Chris Doherty BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
387 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
388 Mathew Davies BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
389 David Buko BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
390 Scott Dewhurst BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
391 Mark Wilson BROS 23-Jul-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
392 Chris Doherty BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
393 Mark Wilson BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
394 Glenn Petersen BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
395 Simon Heffernan BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
396 Glenn Petersen BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
397 James Hamilton BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
398 Paul Dowling BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
399 Daniel Logan BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
400 Paul Wiscombe BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
401 Simon Heffernan BROS 31-May-1998 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
402 Kyle Leuluai BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
403 Daniel Logan BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
404 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
405 Kyle Leuluai BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
406 Edward Lander BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
407 Edward Lander BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
408 Greg Wiscombe BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
409 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
410 Edward Lander BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
411 Brett Ridley BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
412 Chris Doherty BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
413 Simon Pettit BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
414 Daniel Logan BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
415 Brett Ridley BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
416 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
417 Greg Wiscombe BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
418 Mark Higginbottham BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
419 Troy Ryan BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
420 Rodney McMullen BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
421 Jarrod Quilty BROS 26-May-1996 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
422 Taukolo Tonga BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
423 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
424 Evan Bond BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
425 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
426 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
427 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
428 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
429 Mark Higginbottham BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
430 Peter Doherty BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
431 Evan Bond BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
432 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
433 Rick Keast BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
434 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
435 Chris Suckling BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
436 Sid Williams BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
437 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
438 Greg Gadsby BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
439 Greg Wiscombe BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
440 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
441 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
442 Chris Suckling BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
443 Jamie Schiller BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
444 Scott Webster BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
445 Rob Leary BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
446 Rob Leary BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
447 Chris Suckling BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
448 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 12-Jun-1994 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
449 Scott Webster BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
450 Chris Suckling BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
451 Christopher Prigg BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
452 Rob Leary BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
453 Chris Suckling BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
454 Grant Gibbons BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
455 Paul Wiscombe BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
456 Rob Leary BROS 14-Aug-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
457 Scott Webster BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
458 Stehpen Frankham BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
459 Graeme Baker BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
460 Scott Webster BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
461 Chris Suckling BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
462 Graeme Baker BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
463 Graeme Baker BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
464 Donald Matherson BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
465 Colin Preston BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
466 Christopher Prigg BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
467 Graeme Baker BROS 21-Aug-1993 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
468 Terry Cronin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
469 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
470 David Turner BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
471 Steve McDonald BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
472 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
473 Chris Suckling BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
474 Jason Kelly BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
475 Andrew Robertson BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
476 Carl Mascini BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
477 Daniel Galvin BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
478 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
479 Carl Mascini BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
480 Edward Politch BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
481 Paul Wiscombe BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
482 Steven Creighton BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
483 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
484 Paul Strutt BROS 01-Jul-1990 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
485 Steven Creighton BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
486 Edward Politch BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
487 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
488 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
489 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
490 Greg Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
491 Bradley Page BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
492 Michael Kennedy BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
493 Greg Wiscombe BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
494 Bradley Page BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
495 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
496 Bradley Page BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
497 Mathew Murphy BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
498 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
499 Robert Cockshutt BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
500 John Ackland BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
501 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
502 Rodney Mahon BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
503 Rodney Mahon BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
504 Mathew Murphy BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
505 John Ackland BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
506 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
507 Joel Moller BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
508 Sinave Faitala BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
509 Chris Suckling BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
510 Scott Saddler BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
511 Philip McDonald BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
512 Mathew Murphy BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
513 Chris Suckling BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
514 Tony Looker BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
515 Mathew Murphy BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
516 Glenn Tomkins BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
517 Scott Saddler BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
518 Chris Suckling BROS 24-May-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
519 Philip McDonald BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
520 Tony Looker BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
521 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
522 Glenn Townsend BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
523 Mathew Murphy BROS 07-Jun-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
524 John Keough BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
525 Scott Saddler BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
526 Lonnie Hampton BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
527 Lonnie Hampton BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
528 Michael Trembath BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
529 Peter Mahon BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
530 John Keough BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
531 Peter Mahon BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
532 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
533 Arthur Sullivan BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
534 Chris Suckling BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
535 Don Hillam BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
536 Don Hillam BROS 22-Apr-1984 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
537 Don Hillam BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
538 Philip McDonald BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
539 Richard Kennedy BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
540 James Grant BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
541 Brian Lawrence BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
542 Chris Suckling BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
543 Brian Lawrence BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
544 Richard Kennedy BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
545 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 8
546 Richard Kennedy BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
547 Richard Kennedy BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
548 Richard Kennedy BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
549 Richard Kennedy BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
550 Philip McDonald BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
551 Mathew Murphy BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
552 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
553 Michael Bourke BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
554 Richard Kennedy BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
555 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
556 Glenn Tomkins BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
557 Glenn Tomkins BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
558 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
559 Chris Suckling BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
560 Glenn Tomkins BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
561 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
562 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
563 Paul Wiscombe BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
564 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
565 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
566 Craig McIntyre BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
567 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
568 Craig McIntyre BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
569 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 8
570 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
571 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
572 Craig McIntyre BROS 21-Jul-1991 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
573 Robert Cockshutt BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 8
574 Scott Saddler BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
575 Peter Stephens BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
576 John Keough BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
577 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 8
578 Peter Stephens BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
579 Anthony McColl BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 8
580 Ronald Nelson BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
581 Graham Saddler BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
582 John Keough BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
583 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
584 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
585 Steve King BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
586 Ronald Nelson BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
587 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
588 Graham Saddler BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
589 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
590 John Keough BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
591 Ronald Nelson BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
592 Ronald Nelson BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
593 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
594 Graham Saddler BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
595 James Grant BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 8
596 Scott Saddler BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
597 Steven Boswell BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
598 Graham Saddler BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
599 David Kelly BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
600 Steven Boswell BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 8
601 James Grant BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
602 Scott Saddler BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
603 Peter Englebrecht BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
604 Justin Byrnes BROS 22-Aug-1982 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 8
605 Carl Bamblett BROS 04-May-1980 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
606 Luke Cheney BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
607 Craig Field BROS 09-Apr-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
608 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jun-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
609 Paul Trainer BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
610 Sam Geale BROS 20-May-2006 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
611 Jared Mooney BROS 04-Jun-2006 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
612 Paul Trainer BROS 08-Jul-2006 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
613 Rick Campbell BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
614 Paul Trainer BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
615 Jared Mooney BROS 23-Jul-2006 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
616 Jay Burgess BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
617 Cameron Collonette BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
618 Jay Burgess BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
619 Craig Field BROS 22-Apr-2007 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
620 Billy Fuimaono BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
621 Scott Orr BROS 27-May-2007 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
622 Billy Fuimaono BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
623 Craig Field BROS 02-Jun-2007 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
624 Cameron Collonette BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
625 Craig Field BROS 23-Jun-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
626 Michael Murray BROS 01-Jul-2007 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
627 Glenn Petersen BROS 27-Mar-2004 Tumut 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
628 Glenn Petersen BROS 01-May-2004 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
629 Joshua Mercer BROS 08-Aug-2004 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
630 Noa Fotu BROS 15-Jun-2014 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
631 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Aug-2007 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
632 Peter Little Jnr BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
633 Jay Burgess BROS 19-Aug-2007 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
634 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
635 Wayne Goolagong BROS 26-Aug-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
636 Zac Wilson BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
637 Cameron Collonette BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
638 Scott Orr BROS 16-Sep-2007 Cootamundra 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
639 Sam Geale BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
640 John Tavaga BROS 20-Apr-2008 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 8
641 Jay Burgess BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
642 Sam Geale BROS 27-Apr-2008 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
643 Peter Little Jnr BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
644 Craig Field BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
645 Scott Orr BROS 04-May-2008 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
646 Craig Field BROS 17-May-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
647 Craig Field BROS 06-Sep-2008 Cootamundra 1ST Exhibition Centre Ground 8
648 Glenn Petersen BROS 14-Sep-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
649 Peter Little Jnr BROS 21-Sep-2008 Tumut 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
650 Matt Ridley BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
651 Sam Geale BROS 19-Apr-2009 Lavington 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
652 Zac Wilson BROS 26-Apr-2009 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
653 Steven O'Neill BROS 04-May-2009 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
654 Matt Ridley BROS 17-May-2009 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
655 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-May-2009 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
656 Kurt McPherson BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
657 John Campbell BROS 13-Jun-2009 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
658 Zac Wilson BROS 12-Jul-2009 Gundagai 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
659 Glenn Petersen BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
660 Matt Ridley BROS 23-Aug-2009 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
661 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
662 Tyson Geale BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
663 Dylan Kennedy BROS 02-May-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
664 Glenn Petersen BROS 16-May-2010 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
665 Jackson Margosis BROS 23-May-2010 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
666 Glenn Petersen BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
667 Wiremui Howe BROS 04-Jul-2010 Gundagai 1ST Paramore Park 8
668 Aaron Resch BROS 10-Jul-2010 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
669 Jackson Margosis BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
670 Brayden Sharrock BROS 18-Jul-2010 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
671 Edan Price BROS 01-May-2011 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
672 Edan Price BROS 29-May-2011 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
673 Zac Wilson BROS 19-Jun-2011 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
674 Sam Neilson BROS 25-Jun-2011 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
675 Dylan Kennedy BROS 09-Jul-2011 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
676 Zac Wilson BROS 21-Apr-2012 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
677 Bobby Gordon BROS 29-Apr-2012 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
678 Zac Wilson BROS 12-May-2012 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
679 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
680 Bradley Holmes BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
681 Luke Barry BROS 07-Jul-2012 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
682 Bradley Holmes BROS 14-Jul-2012 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
683 Dylan Kennedy BROS 22-Jul-2012 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
684 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 8
685 Dylan Kennedy BROS 12-Aug-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 8
686 Noa Fotu BROS 27-Apr-2013 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 8
687 Noa Fotu BROS 19-May-2013 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
688 Noa Fotu BROS 26-May-2013 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
689 Matthew Ward BROS 16-Jun-2013 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
690 Travis Lightfoot BROS 06-Jul-2013 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
691 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 14-Jul-2013 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
692 Edward Ansell BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
693 Matthew Ward BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
694 Blake Dunn BROS 25-Aug-2013 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
695 Matthew Ward BROS 01-Sep-2013 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
696 Stephen Morris BROS 25-Apr-2014 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 8
697 Matthew Ward BROS 11-May-2014 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
698 Noa Fotu BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
699 Stephen Morris BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
700 Joe Williams 83 BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
701 Luke Barry BROS 25-May-2014 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
702 Terry Cronin BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
703 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 8
704 Carl Mascini BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 8
705 Matthew Morris BROS 05-Jul-2014 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
706 Ben Warner BROS 13-Jul-2014 Gundagai 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
707 Ben Warner BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 8
708 Matthew Morris BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
709 Blake Dunn BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
710 Benjamin Black BROS 12-Apr-2015 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
711 Noa Fotu BROS 02-May-2015 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 8
712 Edward Ansell BROS 16-May-2015 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
713 Edan Price BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
714 Aaron Wynne BROS 05-Jul-2015 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
715 Edward Ansell BROS 08-Aug-2015 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
716 Seb Cottam BROS 08-Aug-2015 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
717 Edan Price BROS 16-Aug-2015 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
718 Kirren Roughley BROS 10-Apr-2016 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
719 Harold Kirby BROS 17-Apr-2016 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
720 Matthew Ward BROS 25-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 8
721 Zac Wilson BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
722 Benjamin Black BROS 07-May-2016 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
723 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 18-Jun-2016 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
724 Timoci Vatabuli BROS 09-Jul-2016 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
725 Harold Kirby BROS 17-Jul-2016 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
726 Aaron Wynne BROS 14-Aug-2016 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
727 Peter Little Jnr BROS 13-May-2017 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
728 Cade Price BROS 20-May-2017 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
729 Peter Little Jnr BROS 28-May-2017 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 8
730 Lachlan Harper BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
731 Peter Little Jnr BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
732 Aaron Bell BROS 04-Jun-2017 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
733 Edward Ansell BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
734 Ethan MacKenzie BROS 28-Apr-2018 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
735 Cade Price BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
736 Connor McCauley BROS 06-May-2018 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
737 James Hay BROS 19-May-2018 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
738 Harold Kirby BROS 27-May-2018 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
739 Cade Price BROS 23-Jun-2018 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 8
740 Keifer Power BROS 30-Jun-2018 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 8
741 Peter Little Jnr BROS 28-Apr-2019 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
742 Connor McCauley BROS 05-May-2019 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
743 Peter Little Jnr BROS 12-May-2019 Gundagai 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
744 Cade Price BROS 19-May-2019 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
745 Peter Little Jnr BROS 01-Jun-2019 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
746 Harold Kirby BROS 01-Jun-2019 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
747 Peter Little Jnr BROS 23-Jun-2019 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
748 Dylan McLachlan BROS 30-Jun-2019 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
749 Dylan McLachlan BROS 28-Jul-2019 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 8
750 Jordan Little BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
751 Dylan McLachlan BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
752 Cameron Bruest BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
753 Benjamin Schreiber BROS 10-Aug-2019 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 8
754 Jordan Little BROS 25-Jul-2020 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 8
755 Jordan Little BROS 02-Aug-2020 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
756 Dylan McLachlan BROS 16-Aug-2020 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
757 Cameron Bruest BROS 16-Aug-2020 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
758 Jordan Little BROS 05-Sep-2020 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
759 James Morgan BROS 05-Sep-2020 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
760 Samuel Macklan BROS 10-Apr-1921 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
761 Samuel Macklan BROS 02-May-1921 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 8
762 Cade Price BROS 05-Jun-1921 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 8
763 Chris Doherty BROS 30-May-1999 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 7
764 Graeme Baker BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 7
765 Craig Field BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
766 Mathew Adams BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
767 Mathew Adams BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
768 Joshua Stinson BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
769 Paul Dowling BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
770 Chris Marland BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
771 Greg Pearson BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
772 Anthony Piggott BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
773 Chris Adams BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 6
774 Chris Adams BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
775 Richard Faulkner BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
776 Chris Doherty BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
777 David Buko BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
778 David Buko BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
779 Joel Moller BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
780 Lee Wetherill BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
781 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 6
782 Joel Moller BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 6
783 Paul Farrell BROS 28-Feb-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
784 Brett Ridley BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
785 Chris Doherty BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
786 Paul Wiscombe BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
787 Ricky Andrews BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
788 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 6
789 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
790 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 6
791 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
792 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
793 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 6
794 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
795 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 6
796 Sid Williams BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
797 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
798 Chris Suckling BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
799 Sid Williams BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
800 Sid Williams BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
801 Sid Williams BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
802 Sid Williams BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 6
803 Chris Suckling BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 6
804 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
805 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
806 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Aug-1994 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
807 Graeme Baker BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
808 Graeme Baker BROS 20-Jun-1993 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
809 Carl Mascini BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
810 Paul Wiscombe BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
811 Chris Suckling BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
812 Philip McDonald BROS 06-Aug-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 6
813 Bradley Page BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 6
814 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
815 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
816 Chris Doherty BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
817 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 6
818 Scott Saddler BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 6
819 Peter Mahon BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 6
820 Arthur Sullivan BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
821 John Keough BROS 07-Aug-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 6
822 Philip McDonald BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 6
823 Chris Suckling BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 6
824 Philip McDonald BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 6
825 Arthur Sullivan BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
826 Philip McDonald BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 6
827 Craig McIntyre BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
828 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
829 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
830 Craig McIntyre BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
831 Craig McIntyre BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
832 Graeme Baker BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 6
833 Philip McDonald BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
834 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
835 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
836 Craig Field BROS 30-Apr-2006 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
837 Craig Field BROS 14-May-2006 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 6
838 Graeme Baker BROS 24-Jun-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
839 Craig Field BROS 27-May-2006 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
840 Craig Field BROS 15-Jul-2006 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
841 Craig Field BROS 30-Jul-2006 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 6
842 Jared Mooney BROS 06-Aug-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
843 Matt Ridley BROS 01-Apr-2007 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
844 Craig Field BROS 06-May-2007 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
845 Matt Ridley BROS 09-Jun-2007 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
846 Craig Field BROS 15-Jul-2007 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
847 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 20-Jun-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
848 Matt Ridley BROS 21-Jul-2007 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 6
849 Steven O'Neill BROS 19-Jun-2004 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 6
850 Shane Ridley BROS 10-Jul-2004 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
851 Steven O'Neill BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
852 Chris Adams BROS 24-Jul-2004 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
853 Chris Adams BROS 15-Aug-2004 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
854 Chris Suckling BROS 01-Aug-1995 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 6
855 Scott Orr BROS 11-May-2008 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
856 Jack Littlejohn BROS 03-Aug-2008 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
857 Craig Field BROS 09-Aug-2008 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
858 Craig Field BROS 14-Sep-2008 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 6
859 Scott Orr BROS 30-Aug-2009 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
860 Matt Ridley BROS 17-Apr-2010 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
861 Matt Ridley BROS 09-May-2010 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
862 Matt Ridley BROS 16-May-2010 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
863 Scott Orr BROS 16-Jun-2010 Temora 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
864 Willie Wright BROS 14-May-2011 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
865 Zac Wilson BROS 14-Aug-2011 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
866 Zac Wilson BROS 20-May-2012 Tumbarumba 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
867 Zac Wilson BROS 05-May-2013 Albury 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 6
868 Luke Gladman-Pitts BROS 11-Aug-2013 Young 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
869 Edward Ansell BROS 11-May-2014 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 6
870 Matthew Morris BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 6
871 Edward Ansell BROS 17-May-2014 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 6
872 Joe Williams 83 BROS 29-Jun-2014 Cootamundra 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
873 Joe Williams 83 BROS 10-Aug-2014 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
874 Brayden Sharrock BROS 31-Aug-2014 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
875 Zac Wilson BROS 24-May-2015 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 6
876 Edward Ansell BROS 20-Jun-2015 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
877 Benjamin Black BROS 25-Apr-2016 Kangaroos 1ST Robertson Oval 6
878 Harold Kirby BROS 05-Jun-2016 Albury Thunder 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 6
879 Harold Kirby BROS 30-Jul-2016 Temora 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
880 Harold Kirby BROS 17-Jun-2018 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
881 Edward Ansell BROS 17-Jun-2018 Albury Thunder 1st McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
882 Cameron Bruest BROS 07-Jul-2018 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 6
883 Tyson McLachlan BROS 07-Apr-2019 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 6
884 Cameron Bruest BROS 05-May-2019 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
885 Cameron Bruest BROS 01-Jun-2019 Junee 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
886 Cameron Bruest BROS 23-Jun-2019 Tumut 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
887 Cameron Bruest BROS 13-Jul-2019 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
888 Cameron Bruest BROS 18-Aug-2019 South City 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
889 Zac Wilson BROS 09-Aug-2020 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 6
890 Cameron Bruest BROS 05-Sep-2020 Kangaroos 1ST McDonalds Park, Wagga 6
891 Marcus Smith BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 5
892 Chris Suckling BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 5
893 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 5
894 Chris Suckling BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
895 Scott Saddler BROS 05-Sep-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 5
896 Luke Cheney BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
897 Wayne Goolagong BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
898 Shane Ridley BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
899 Nathan Peckham BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
900 Mathew Adams BROS 01-May-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
901 Nathan Peckham BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
902 Trent Peckham BROS 08-May-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
903 Luke Cheney BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
904 Nathan Peckham BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
905 Casey Finnerty BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
906 Trent Peckham BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
907 Nick English BROS 15-May-2005 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
908 Jay Burgess BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
909 Wayne Goolagong BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
910 Nathan Peckham BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
911 Craig Field BROS 22-May-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
912 Nathan Peckham BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
913 Craig Field BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
914 Steven O'Neill BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
915 Casey Finnerty BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
916 Nick English BROS 29-May-2005 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
917 Shane Ridley BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
918 Craig Field BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
919 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
920 Nick English BROS 05-Jun-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
921 Shane Ridley BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
922 Steven O'Neill BROS 18-Jun-2005 South City 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
923 Glenn Petersen BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
924 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
925 Wayne Goolagong BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
926 Casey Finnerty BROS 26-Jun-2005 Lavington 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
927 Wayne Goolagong BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
928 Daniel Logan BROS 03-Jul-2005 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
929 Jay Burgess BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
930 Wayne Goolagong BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
931 Craig Field BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
932 Simon Neason BROS 10-Jul-2005 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
933 Wayne Goolagong BROS 17-Jul-2005 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
934 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Jul-2005 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
935 Luke Cheney BROS 30-Jul-2005 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
936 Glenn Petersen BROS 07-Aug-2005 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
937 Mathew Adams BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
938 Shane Ridley BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
939 Casey Finnerty BROS 14-Aug-2005 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
940 Wayne Farrell BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
941 Luke Cheney BROS 21-Aug-2005 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
942 Nathan Peckham BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
943 Casey Finnerty BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
944 Jaden Kelly BROS 28-Aug-2005 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
945 Glenn Petersen BROS 21-Mar-2005 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
946 Scott Price BROS 29-Mar-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
947 Glenn Petersen BROS 29-Mar-2003 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
948 Chris Sharrock BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
949 Jamie O'Neill BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
950 Adam Barclay BROS 06-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
951 James Armitage BROS 27-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
952 Mathew Proberts BROS 27-Apr-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
953 Scott Price BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
954 Leon Douglas BROS 04-May-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
955 Luke Cheney BROS 11-May-2003 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
956 Leon Douglas BROS 18-May-2003 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
957 Jay Barby BROS 18-May-2003 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
958 Ben Adams BROS 18-May-2003 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
959 Paul Dowling BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
960 James Armitage BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
961 Joseph Paton BROS 23-May-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
962 Leon Douglas BROS 15-Jun-2003 Lavington 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
963 Darren Marks BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
964 Glenn Petersen BROS 22-Jun-2003 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
965 Darren Marks BROS 29-Jun-2003 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
966 Leon Douglas BROS 29-Jun-2003 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
967 Darren Marks BROS 05-Jul-2003 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
968 Glenn Petersen BROS 05-Jul-2003 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
969 Aiden Bourke BROS 13-Jul-2003 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
970 Scott Price BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
971 Paul Dowling BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
972 Leon Douglas BROS 20-Jul-2003 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
973 Jonathon Francis BROS 25-Jul-2003 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
974 Joseph Paton BROS 03-Aug-2003 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
975 Jay Burgess BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
976 Leon Douglas BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
977 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
978 Ben Adams BROS 10-Aug-2003 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
979 Scott Price BROS 16-Aug-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
980 Joshua Mercer BROS 16-Aug-2003 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
981 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
982 James Armitage BROS 24-Mar-2002 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
983 Jay Burgess BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
984 Greg Pearson BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
985 Paul Campbell BROS 21-Apr-2002 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
986 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
987 Greg Pearson BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
988 Robbie Hale BROS 28-Apr-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
989 Glenn Petersen BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
990 Greg Pearson BROS 12-May-2002 Albury 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
991 Jay Burgess BROS 05-May-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
992 Richard Cattle BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
993 Greg Pearson BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
994 Todd Hemsley BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
995 James Evans2 BROS 18-May-2002 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
996 Paul Dowling BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
997 Richard Cattle BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
998 Greg Pearson BROS 26-May-2002 Gundagai 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
999 Richard Cattle BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1000 Joshua Stinson BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1001 Jay Burgess BROS 02-Jun-2002 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1002 Paul Campbell BROS 16-Jun-2002 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1003 Jay Burgess BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1004 Darren Marks BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1005 Nathan Peckham BROS 23-Jun-2002 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1006 Glenn Petersen BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1007 Jay Burgess BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1008 Ryan Halloran BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1009 Dale Page BROS 30-Jun-2002 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1010 Joshua Mercer BROS 07-Jul-2002 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1011 Joseph Howard BROS 07-Jul-2002 Young 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1012 Glenn Petersen BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1013 Warwick Stenhouse BROS 21-Jul-2002 Cootamundra 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1014 Glenn Petersen BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1015 Joshua Stinson BROS 04-Aug-2002 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1016 Glenn Petersen BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1017 Darren Marks BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1018 Chris Adams BROS 11-Aug-2002 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1019 Luke Cheney BROS 18-Aug-2002 Albury 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1020 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Aug-2002 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1021 Mathew Adams BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1022 Craig Field BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1023 Scott Orr BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1024 Sam Geale BROS 03-Sep-2005 South City 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1025 Mathew Davies BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1026 Richard Faulkner BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1027 Daniel Logan BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1028 Tony Dai BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1029 Chris Doherty BROS 19-Aug-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1030 Richard Faulkner BROS 12-Aug-2001 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1031 Tony Dai BROS 05-Aug-2001 Albury 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1032 Chris Doherty BROS 29-Jul-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1033 Trent Peckham BROS 29-Jul-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1034 Glenn Petersen BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1035 Mathew Davies BROS 22-Jul-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1036 Jay Burgess BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1037 Mathew Davies BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1038 Richard Faulkner BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1039 Daniel Logan BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1040 Tony Dai BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1041 Simon Neason BROS 15-Jul-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1042 Greg Pearson BROS 08-Jul-2001 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1043 Brendan Maher BROS 08-Jul-2001 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1044 Trent Peckham BROS 08-Jul-2001 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1045 Joshua Mercer BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1046 Richard Faulkner BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1047 Glenn Sewell BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1048 Brendan Maher BROS 01-Jul-2001 Harden / Murrum 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1049 Mathew Davies BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1050 Glenn Sewell BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1051 Joshua Stinson BROS 24-Jun-2001 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1052 Paulus Moroto BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1053 Daniel Logan BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1054 Peter Noki BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1055 Paul Campbell BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1056 Glenn Sewell BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1057 Trent Peckham BROS 17-Jun-2001 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1058 Chris Doherty BROS 03-Jun-2001 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1059 Richard Faulkner BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1060 Chris Doherty BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1061 Tony Dai BROS 27-May-2001 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1062 Paul Campbell BROS 20-May-2001 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1063 Daniel Oakley BROS 20-May-2001 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1064 Daniel Oakley BROS 13-May-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1065 Paul Campbell BROS 13-May-2001 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1066 Daniel Oakley BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1067 Chris Doherty BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1068 Peter Noki BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1069 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1070 Paul Campbell BROS 06-May-2001 Junee 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1071 Paulus Moroto BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1072 Simon Neason BROS 29-Apr-2001 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1073 Mathew Davies BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1074 Paulus Moroto BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1075 Chris Doherty BROS 22-Apr-2001 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1076 Joshua Stinson BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1077 Daniel Logan BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1078 Tony Dai BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1079 Glenn Sewell BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1080 Paul Campbell BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1081 Robbie Hale BROS 08-Apr-2001 Adelong / Batlow 1st Adelong Showground 4
1082 Robbie Hale BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1083 Glenn Sewell BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1084 Paul Campbell BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1085 Joseph Howard BROS 01-Apr-2001 Turvey Park 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1086 Jay Burgess BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1087 Lee Wetherill BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1088 Henry Vete BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1089 Simon Heffernan BROS 26-Mar-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1090 Wesley Higgins BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1091 Jay Barby BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1092 Carl Farrell BROS 08-Apr-2000 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1093 Scott Dewhurst BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1094 Edward Lander BROS 30-Apr-2000 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1095 Scott Dewhurst BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1096 Jay Barby BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1097 James Hamilton BROS 14-May-2000 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1098 Glenn Petersen BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1099 Wesley Higgins BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1100 Dave Wilson BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1101 Daniel Edwards BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1102 Damion Fraser BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1103 Lee Wetherill BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1104 Robbie Hale BROS 20-May-2000 Albury 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1105 Glenn Petersen BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1106 Chris Doherty BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1107 Jay Barby BROS 28-May-2000 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1108 Scott Dewhurst BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1109 Chris Doherty BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1110 Dean Saddler BROS 18-Jun-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1111 Scott Dewhurst BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1112 Mark Wilson BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1113 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1114 Steven Moreels BROS 02-Jul-2000 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1115 Mathew Davies BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1116 David Buko BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1117 Chris Doherty BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1118 Lee Wetherill BROS 09-Jul-2000 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1119 Mark Wilson BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1120 Mathew Davies BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1121 Scott Dewhurst BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1122 Simon Heffernan BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1123 Daniel Oakley BROS 16-Jul-2000 Magpies 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1124 Steve Matthews BROS 23-Jul-2000 Kangaroos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1125 Mark Wilson BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1126 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 30-Jul-2000 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1127 Scott Dewhurst BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1128 Mathew Davies BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1129 Robbie Hale BROS 06-Aug-2000 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1130 Dean Saddler BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1131 Dave Wilson BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1132 Jay Burgess BROS 13-Aug-2000 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1133 Simon Heffernan BROS 14-Mar-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1134 Richard Faulkner BROS 14-Mar-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1135 Jay Burgess BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1136 Lee Wetherill BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1137 Marcus Smith BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1138 Edward Lander BROS 11-Apr-1999 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1139 Jay Burgess BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1140 Simon Heffernan BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1141 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1142 Edward Lander BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1143 Tim Lawler BROS 18-Apr-1999 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1144 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1145 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1146 Lee Wetherill BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1147 Cameron Moller BROS 24-Apr-1999 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1148 Glenn Petersen BROS 02-May-1999 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1149 Simon Heffernan BROS 02-May-1999 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1150 Jay Burgess BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1151 Simon Heffernan BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1152 Christian Goreham BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1153 Jason Kerapa BROS 09-May-1999 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1154 Jay Burgess BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1155 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1156 Cameron Moller BROS 17-May-1999 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1157 Jay Burgess BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1158 Simon Heffernan BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1159 Joel Moller BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1160 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1161 Lee Wetherill BROS 23-May-1999 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1162 Christian Goreham BROS 30-May-1999 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1163 Joel Moller BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1164 Simon Heffernan BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1165 Glenn Petersen BROS 06-Jun-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1166 Fred Morunga BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1167 Richard Cattle BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1168 Geoff Murray BROS 26-Jun-1999 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1169 Simon Heffernan BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1170 Richard Faulkner BROS 04-Jul-1999 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1171 Simon Heffernan BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1172 Fred Murray BROS 18-Jul-1999 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1173 Glenn Petersen BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1174 Jay Burgess BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1175 Richard Faulkner BROS 24-Jul-1999 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1176 Fred Murray BROS 01-Aug-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1177 Fred Morunga BROS 01-Aug-1999 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1178 Jay Burgess BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1179 Paul Dowling BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1180 Fred Morunga BROS 06-Aug-1999 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1181 James Hamilton BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1182 Joel Moller BROS 14-Aug-1999 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1183 Jay Burgess BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1184 Daniel Logan BROS 05-Apr-1998 Junee 1ST Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1185 Doug Kinder BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1186 Nathan Peckham BROS 19-Apr-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1187 Jay Burgess BROS 03-May-1998 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1188 Brett Ridley BROS 10-May-1998 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1189 Daniel Logan BROS 10-May-1998 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1190 Paul Farrell BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1191 Cameron Moller BROS 24-May-1998 Albury Rams 1st Staunton Oval, Wagga Wag 4
1192 Joel Moller BROS 14-Jun-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1193 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 21-Jun-1998 Kangaroos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1194 Brett Ridley BROS 24-Jun-1998 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1195 Jay Burgess BROS 28-Jun-1998 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1196 Jay Burgess BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1197 Edward Lander BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1198 Daniel Logan BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1199 Fred Murray BROS 04-Jul-1998 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1200 Joel Moller BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1201 Marcus Smith BROS 12-Jul-1998 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1202 Joel Moller BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1203 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1204 Edward Lander BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1205 Simon Heffernan BROS 19-Jul-1998 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1206 Christian Goreham BROS 02-Aug-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1207 Sinave Faitala BROS 02-Aug-1998 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1208 Joseph Lander BROS 28-Feb-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1209 Joel Moller BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1210 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1211 Rick Keast BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1212 Sinave Faitala BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1213 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1214 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1215 Angus Sherlock BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1216 Brett Ridley BROS 13-Apr-1997 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1217 Edward Lander BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1218 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 20-Apr-1997 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1219 Jamie Neason BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1220 Greg Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1221 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1222 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 27-Apr-1997 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1223 Rick Keast BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1224 Troy Ryan BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1225 Justin Riddings BROS 04-May-1997 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1226 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1227 Sinave Faitala BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1228 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 11-May-1997 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1229 Troy Ryan BROS 18-May-1997 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1230 Jamie Neason BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1231 Rick Keast BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1232 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1233 Christian Goreham BROS 25-May-1997 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1234 Martin Lancaster BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1235 Stephen Kirkaldy BROS 31-May-1997 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1236 Cameron Moller BROS 21-Jun-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1237 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1238 Joseph Lander BROS 28-Jun-1997 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1239 Cameron Moller BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1240 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 06-Jul-1997 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1241 Edward Lander BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1242 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1243 Cameron Moller BROS 13-Jul-1997 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1244 Joel Moller BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1245 Jamie Neason BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1246 Chris Doherty BROS 26-Jul-1997 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1247 Edward Lander BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1248 Greg Wiscombe BROS 02-Aug-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1249 Brett Ridley BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1250 Justin Riddings BROS 10-Aug-1997 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1251 Joel Moller BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1252 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1253 Edward Lander BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1254 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1255 Sinave Faitala BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1256 Brad Axiak BROS 17-Aug-1997 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1257 Glenn Townsend BROS 07-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1258 Mark Higginbottham BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1259 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1260 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 08-Mar-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1261 Jamie Neason BROS 15-Mar-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1262 Mark Higginbottham BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1263 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 21-Apr-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1264 Jamie Neason BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1265 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 28-Apr-1996 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1266 Evan Bond BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1267 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1268 Jarrod Quilty BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1269 Peter Doherty BROS 05-May-1996 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1270 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1271 Evan Bond BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1272 Rick Keast BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1273 Reece Guy BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1274 Dave Lata BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1275 Craig Burmeister BROS 12-May-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1276 Jarrod Quilty BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1277 Jamie Neason BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1278 Greg Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1279 Reece Guy BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1280 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 19-May-1996 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1281 Evan Bond BROS 26-May-1996 Temora 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1282 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1283 Reece Guy BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1284 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 02-Jun-1996 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1285 Evan Bond BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1286 Mark Higginbottham BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1287 Mathew Murphy BROS 09-Jun-1996 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1288 Mark Higginbottham BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1289 Dave Lata BROS 16-Jun-1996 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1290 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1291 Peter Doherty BROS 23-Jun-1996 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1292 Mark Higginbottham BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1293 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1294 Taukolo Tonga BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1295 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1296 Joel Moller BROS 30-Jun-1996 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1297 Mark Higginbottham BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1298 Dave Lata BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1299 Rodney McMullen BROS 08-Jul-1996 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1300 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1301 Taukolo Tonga BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1302 Richard Faulkner BROS 14-Jul-1996 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1303 Mark Higginbottham BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1304 Evan Bond BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1305 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1306 Troy Ryan BROS 21-Jul-1996 Turvey Park 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1307 Evan Bond BROS 28-Jul-1996 Tumut 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1308 Evan Bond BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1309 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1310 Dave Lata BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1311 Taukolo Tonga BROS 04-Aug-1996 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1312 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 11-Aug-1996 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1313 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1314 Sentul Maliukaetau BROS 18-Aug-1996 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1315 Michael Lennon BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1316 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1317 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1318 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 09-Apr-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1319 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1320 Greg Wiscombe BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1321 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1322 Dave Lata BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1323 Scott Webster BROS 16-Apr-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1324 Greg Gadsby BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1325 Troy Ryan BROS 23-Apr-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1326 Sid Williams BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1327 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1328 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1329 Reece Guy BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1330 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1995 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1331 Greg Gadsby BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1332 Troy Ryan BROS 07-May-1995 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1333 Sid Williams BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1334 Michael Lennon BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1335 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-May-1995 Albury Rams 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1336 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1337 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 21-May-1995 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1338 Scott Webster BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1339 Paul Wiscombe BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1340 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1341 Michael Cook BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1342 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1343 Murray Denton BROS 28-May-1995 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1344 Greg Gadsby BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1345 Rick Keast BROS 04-Jun-1995 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1346 Paul Wiscombe BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1347 Rick Keast BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1348 Grant Gibbons BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1349 Darren Ball BROS 11-Jun-1995 Harden / Murrum 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1350 Greg Gadsby BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1351 Chris Suckling BROS 18-Jun-1995 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1352 Paul Wiscombe BROS 25-Jun-1995 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1353 Paul Wiscombe BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1354 Michael Cook BROS 02-Jul-1995 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1355 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1356 Anthony Windle BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1357 Reece Guy BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1358 Greg Wiscombe BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1359 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 06-Jul-1995 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1360 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1361 Greg Gadsby BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1362 Darren Ball BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1363 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1364 Anthony Windle BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1365 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1366 Brett Ridley BROS 09-Jul-1995 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1367 Greg Gadsby BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1368 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1369 Reece Guy BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1370 Darren Ball BROS 16-Jul-1995 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1371 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1372 Greg Gadsby BROS 23-Jul-1995 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1373 Reece Guy BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1374 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1375 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1376 Darren Ball BROS 29-Jul-1995 Young 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1377 Scott Webster BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1378 Jamie Schiller BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1379 Troy Ryan BROS 10-Apr-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1380 Dominic Murphy BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1381 Scott Webster BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1382 Donald Matherson BROS 17-Apr-1994 Gundagai 1ST Anzac Park, Gundagai 4
1383 Wilson Usula BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1384 Scott Webster BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1385 Chris Suckling BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1386 Jamie Schiller BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1387 Rob Leary BROS 24-Apr-1994 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1388 Fred Murray BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1389 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1390 Rob Leary BROS 01-May-1994 Junee 1ST Willow Park, Junee 4
1391 Scott Webster BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1392 Philip Crowe BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1393 Jamie Schiller BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1394 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1395 Murray Denton BROS 07-May-1994 Albury Rams 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1396 Paul Wiscombe BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1397 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 22-May-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1398 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1399 Chris Suckling BROS 29-May-1994 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1400 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1401 Jamie Schiller BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1402 Rob Leary BROS 05-Jun-1994 Tumut 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1403 Rob Leary BROS 19-Jun-1994 Adelong / Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1404 Scott Eisenhauer BROS 26-Jun-1994 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1405 Grant Gibbons BROS 03-Jul-1994 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1406 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 10-Jul-1994 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1407 Brett Eisenhauer BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1408 Rob Leary BROS 17-Jul-1994 Gundagai 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1409 Chris Suckling BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1410 Craig Burmeister BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1411 Rob Leary BROS 24-Jul-1994 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1412 Wilson Usula BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1413 Jamie Schiller BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1414 Rob Leary BROS 31-Jul-1994 Junee 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1415 Paul Wiscombe BROS 07-Aug-1994 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1416 Chris Suckling BROS 07-Aug-1994 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1417 Rob Leary BROS 07-Aug-1994 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1418 Wilson Usula BROS 20-Aug-1994 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1419 Colin Preston BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1420 Darren Ball BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1421 Christopher Prigg BROS 10-Apr-1993 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1422 Darren Ball BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1423 Christopher Prigg BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1424 Neil Murphy BROS 18-Apr-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1425 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1426 Colin Preston BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1427 Darren Ball BROS 24-Apr-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1428 Scott Webster BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1429 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1430 Chris Suckling BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1431 Adam Chandler BROS 02-May-1993 Tumut 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1432 Nigel O'Rourke BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1433 Stehpen Frankham BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1434 Darren Ball BROS 09-May-1993 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1435 Nigel O'Rourke BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1436 Christopher Prigg BROS 16-May-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1437 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1438 Colin Preston BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1439 Graeme Baker BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1440 Christopher Prigg BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1441 Scott Webster BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1442 Mathew Jones BROS 30-May-1993 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1443 Neil Murphy BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1444 Colin Preston BROS 06-Jun-1993 Kangaroos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1445 Stehpen Frankham BROS 13-Jun-1993 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1446 Paul Wiscombe BROS 20-Jun-1993 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1447 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 20-Jun-1993 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1448 Chris Suckling BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1449 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1450 Colin Preston BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1451 Stehpen Frankham BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1452 Paul Wiscombe BROS 27-Jun-1993 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1453 Stehpen Frankham BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1454 Donald Matherson BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1455 Greg Wiscombe BROS 04-Jul-1993 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1456 Scott Webster BROS 11-Jul-1993 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1457 Stehpen Frankham BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1458 Scott Webster BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1459 Greg Wiscombe BROS 18-Jul-1993 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1460 Graeme Baker BROS 25-Jul-1993 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1461 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1462 Colin Preston BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1463 Scott Webster BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1464 Graeme Baker BROS 01-Aug-1993 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1465 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1466 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1467 Scott Webster BROS 08-Aug-1993 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1468 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 16-Mar-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1469 Graeme Baker BROS 16-Mar-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1470 Scott Webster BROS 16-Mar-1993 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1471 Scott Webster BROS 21-Aug-1993 Temora 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1472 David Turner BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1473 Jason Kelly BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1474 Paul Wiscombe BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1475 Darren Ball BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1476 Steve McDonald BROS 19-Apr-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1477 Scott Glanville BROS 26-Apr-1992 Harden / Murrum 1ST McLean Oval, Harden 4
1478 Paul Comerford BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1479 Darren Ball BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1480 Michael Kennedy BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1481 Andrew Robertson BROS 03-May-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1482 David Turner BROS 10-May-1992 Temora 1ST Nixon Park, Temora 4
1483 Jason Kelly BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1484 Murray Manglesdorf BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1485 Mark Higginbottham BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1486 Ricky Grunow BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1487 Carl Mascini BROS 17-May-1992 Young 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1488 Paul Comerford BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1489 Paul Wiscombe BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1490 Michael Kennedy BROS 24-May-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1491 Chris Suckling BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1492 Steve McDonald BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1493 Daniel Galvin BROS 31-May-1992 Albury Rams 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1494 David Turner BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1495 Chris Suckling BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1496 Scott Glanville BROS 07-Jun-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1497 Chris Suckling BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1498 Craig Stephens BROS 14-Jun-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1499 David Turner BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1500 Carl Mascini BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1501 Rodney McMullen BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1502 Daniel Galvin BROS 21-Jun-1992 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1503 David Turner BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1504 Terry Cronin BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1505 Paul Wiscombe BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1506 Darren Ball BROS 28-Jun-1992 Young 1ST Alfred Oval, Young 4
1507 David Turner BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1508 Paul Comerford BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1509 Paul Wiscombe BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1510 Darren Ball BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1511 Scott Glanville BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1512 Steve McDonald BROS 05-Jul-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1513 Chris Suckling BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1514 Craig Stephens BROS 12-Jul-1992 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1515 Ricky Grunow BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1516 Gary Kendall BROS 19-Jul-1992 Adelong / Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1517 David Turner BROS 26-Jul-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1518 Paul Wiscombe BROS 26-Jul-1992 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1519 David Turner BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1520 Darren Ball BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1521 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1522 Michael Kennedy BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1523 Craig Stephens BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1524 Daniel Galvin BROS 02-Aug-1992 Turvey Park 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1525 Scott Turner BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1526 Paul Wiscombe BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1527 Daniel Galvin BROS 09-Aug-1992 Tumut 1ST Twickenham Oval, Tumut 4
1528 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1529 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1530 Daniel Galvin BROS 16-Aug-1992 Gundagai 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1531 Paul Comerford BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1532 Chris Suckling BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1533 Daniel Galvin BROS 23-Aug-1992 Magpies 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1534 Steve McDonald BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1535 Andrew Robertson BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1536 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 30-Aug-1992 Cootamundra 1ST Fisher Park, Cootamundra 4
1537 Paul Strutt BROS 22-Apr-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1538 Steven Creighton BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1539 Neil Murphy BROS 04-Apr-1990 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1540 Chris Suckling BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1541 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1542 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1543 Mark Murphy BROS 06-May-1990 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1544 Steven Creighton BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1545 Glenn Tomkins BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1546 David Ivanoff BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1547 Jay Politch BROS 13-May-1990 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1548 David Ivanoff BROS 17-May-1990 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1549 Edward Politch BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1550 Glenn Tomkins BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1551 Paul Strutt BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1552 Jay Politch BROS 03-Jun-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1553 Graeme Baker BROS 01-Jul-1990 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1554 Harley Grear BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1555 Graeme Baker BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1556 Paul Strutt BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1557 Greg Wiscombe BROS 08-Jul-1990 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1558 Stephen Power BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1559 David Ivanoff BROS 22-Jul-1990 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1560 Edward Politch BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1561 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1562 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1563 Paul Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1564 Rodney Mahon BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1565 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1566 Chris Suckling BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1567 Mathew Murphy BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1568 Greg Wiscombe BROS 30-Apr-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1569 Rodney Mahon BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1570 Glenn Tomkins BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1571 Greg Wiscombe BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1572 Bradley Page BROS 07-May-1989 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1573 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1574 Ben Robinson BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1575 Michael Kennedy BROS 14-May-1989 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1576 Glenn Tomkins BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1577 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1578 Michael Kennedy BROS 21-May-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1579 Ben Robinson BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1580 Glenn Tomkins BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1581 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1582 Peter Englebrecht BROS 28-May-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1583 Bradley Page BROS 04-Jun-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1584 Paul Wiscombe BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1585 Ben Robinson BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1586 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1587 Peter Englebrecht BROS 18-Jun-1989 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1588 Ben Robinson BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1589 Glenn Tomkins BROS 25-Jun-1989 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1590 Ben Robinson BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1591 Philip McDonald BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1592 Michael Wakeling BROS 02-Jul-1989 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1593 Chris Suckling BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1594 Rodney Mahon BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1595 Glenn Tomkins BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1596 Michael Kennedy BROS 09-Jul-1989 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1597 Glenn Tomkins BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1598 Mathew Murphy BROS 16-Jul-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1599 Bradley Page BROS 23-Jul-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1600 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 23-Jul-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1601 Rodney Mahon BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1602 Glenn Tomkins BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1603 Bradley Page BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1604 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1605 Michael Kennedy BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1606 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 30-Jul-1989 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1607 Rodney Mahon BROS 06-Aug-1989 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1608 Mathew Murphy BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1609 William Ervine BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1610 John English BROS 13-Aug-1989 Albury Blues 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1611 Tony Looker BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1612 David Alexander BROS 10-Apr-1988 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1613 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1614 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 17-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1615 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1616 Mark Murphy BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1617 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1618 David Alexander BROS 24-Apr-1988 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1619 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 07-May-1988 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1620 Paul Murphy 1970 BROS 07-May-1988 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1621 David Alexander BROS 07-May-1988 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1622 Michael Clark 1969 BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1623 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1624 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 15-May-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1625 Michael Clark 1970 BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1626 Glenn Tomkins BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1627 Michael Gow BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1628 Scott Stephens BROS 22-May-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1629 Robert Cockshutt BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1630 Glenn Tomkins BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1631 John Ackland BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1632 David Alexander BROS 29-May-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1633 John Ackland BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 4
1634 Bradley Clark BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 4
1635 David Alexander BROS 05-Jun-1988 Corowa 1st Corowa Sportsground 4
1636 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1637 Rodney Mahon BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1638 Shayne Hutchinson BROS 26-Jun-1988 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1639 Glenn Tomkins BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1640 Rodney Mahon BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1641 Barry Eichmann BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1642 David Alexander BROS 04-Jul-1988 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1643 Glenn Tomkins BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1644 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1645 John Ackland BROS 10-Jul-1988 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1646 Glenn Tomkins BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1647 Jeff Van Hesswick BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1648 John Ackland BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1649 Greg Wiscombe BROS 24-Jul-1988 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1650 Lonnie Hampton BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1651 Brad Callaghan BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1652 Greg Wiscombe BROS 31-Jul-1988 Corowa 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1653 Lonnie Hampton BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1654 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1655 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1656 Greg Wiscombe BROS 14-Aug-1988 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1657 Brett Ridley BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1658 Edward Lander BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1659 Paul Wiscombe BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1660 Cameron Moller BROS 14-Jun-1997 Turvey Park 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1661 Lonnie Hampton BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1662 Mathew Murphy BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1663 John Ackland BROS 12-Apr-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1664 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1665 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1666 Glenn Townsend BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1667 Colin Dick BROS 19-Apr-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1668 Tony Looker BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1669 Glenn Townsend BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1670 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 26-Apr-1987 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1671 Scott Saddler BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1672 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 03-May-1987 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1673 Scott Saddler BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1674 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1675 Robert Cockshutt BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1676 Colin Dick BROS 10-May-1987 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1677 Lonnie Hampton BROS 17-May-1987 Corowa 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1678 Tony Looker BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1679 Mathew Murphy BROS 31-May-1987 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1680 Scott Saddler BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1681 Philip McDonald BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1682 Tony Looker BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1683 John Ackland BROS 14-Jun-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1684 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1685 Rodney Mahon BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1686 Mark Murphy BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1687 Greg Wiscombe BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1688 David Alexander BROS 19-Jun-1988 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1689 Bruce Linsell BROS 23-Mar-1980 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1690 Carl Bamblett BROS 23-Mar-1980 Magpies 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1691 Peter Mahon BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1692 Michael Trembath BROS 24-Apr-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1693 Justin Byrnes BROS 01-May-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1694 Richard Purton BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1695 Peter Englebrecht BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1696 Chris Suckling BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1697 Peter Mahon BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1698 Michael Trembath BROS 07-May-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1699 Peter Englebrecht BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1700 Richard Kennedy BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1701 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 15-May-1983 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1702 John Keough BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1703 Peter Englebrecht BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1704 Justin Byrnes BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1705 Lonnie Hampton BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1706 Scott Saddler BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1707 Chris Suckling BROS 22-May-1983 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1708 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1709 Scott Saddler BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1710 Mark Connolly BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1711 Michael Trembath BROS 28-May-1983 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1712 John Keough BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1713 Scott Saddler BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1714 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1715 Arthur Sullivan BROS 03-Jun-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1716 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1717 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Jun-1983 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1718 Chris Suckling BROS 25-Jun-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1719 Peter Mahon BROS 25-Jun-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1720 John Keough BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1721 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1722 Peter Mahon BROS 02-Jul-1983 Ladysmith United 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1723 Richard Purton BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1724 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1725 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1726 Scott Saddler BROS 10-Jul-1983 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1727 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1728 Peter Englebrecht BROS 17-Jul-1983 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1729 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1730 Scott Saddler BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1731 John Humphry BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1732 Arthur Sullivan BROS 23-Jul-1983 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1733 Mark Connolly BROS 31-Jul-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1734 Scott Saddler BROS 07-Aug-1983 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1735 Philip McDonald BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1736 Danny Howard BROS 15-Apr-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1737 Chris Suckling BROS 22-Apr-1984 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1738 Brian Lawrence BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1739 Peter Mahon BROS 29-Apr-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1740 Don Hillam BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1741 Lonnie Hampton BROS 06-May-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1742 Chris Suckling BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1743 Don Hillam BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1744 Lonnie Hampton BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1745 Danny Pratt BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1746 Peter Mahon BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1747 Darren Kelly BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1748 James Bourke BROS 13-May-1984 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1749 Peter Mahon BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1750 Brian Cockbain BROS 20-May-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1751 Danny Pratt BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1752 James Grant BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1753 Brian Lawrence BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1754 Brian Cockbain BROS 27-May-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1755 James Grant BROS 03-Jun-1984 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1756 Mathew Murphy BROS 10-Jun-1984 Adelong 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1757 Chris Suckling BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1758 Lonnie Hampton BROS 17-Jun-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1759 Peter Looney BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1760 Peter Little Snr BROS 24-Jun-1984 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1761 Mathew Murphy BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1762 Brian Cockbain BROS 01-Jul-1984 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1763 Arthur Sullivan BROS 08-Jul-1984 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1764 Robert Cockshutt BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1765 James Grant BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1766 Brian Lawrence BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1767 Richard Menz BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1768 Arthur Sullivan BROS 15-Jul-1984 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1769 Chris Suckling BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1770 Don Hillam BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1771 Richard Kennedy BROS 22-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1772 Richard Kennedy BROS 20-Jul-1984 Tumbarumba 1ST Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1773 Brian Lawrence BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1774 Mathew Murphy BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1775 Michael Neason BROS 05-Aug-1984 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1776 Mathew Murphy BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1777 Michael Wilton BROS 28-Apr-1985 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1778 Michael Bourke BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1779 Chris Suckling BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1780 Mathew Murphy BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1781 Michael Wilton BROS 11-May-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1782 Mathew Murphy BROS 18-May-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1783 Robert Cockshutt BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1784 Lonnie Hampton BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1785 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1786 Michael Wilton BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1787 Michael Neason BROS 25-May-1985 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1788 Richard Kennedy BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1789 Mathew Murphy BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1790 Peter Little Snr BROS 01-Jun-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1791 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1792 Michael Wilton BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1793 Richard Menz BROS 09-Jun-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1794 Tim Crowley BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1795 Lonnie Hampton BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1796 Robert Cockshutt BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1797 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1798 Chris Suckling BROS 16-Jun-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1799 Tim Crowley BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1800 Chris Suckling BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1801 Mathew Murphy BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1802 Michael Wilton BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1803 Richard Menz BROS 23-Jun-1985 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1804 Richard Kennedy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1805 Lloyd Kennedy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1806 Mathew Murphy BROS 29-Jun-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1807 Mathew Murphy BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1808 Michael Bourke BROS 06-Jul-1985 Adelong 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1809 Lonnie Hampton BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1810 Philip McDonald BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1811 Richard Kennedy BROS 13-Jul-1985 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1812 Robert Cockshutt BROS 21-Jul-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1813 Michael Bourke BROS 21-Jul-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1814 Tim Crowley BROS 28-Jul-1985 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1815 Glenn Tomkins BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1816 Michael Wilton BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1817 Darren Bruest BROS 14-Jul-1985 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1818 Chris Suckling BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1819 Mathew Murphy BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1820 Michael Wilton BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1821 Richard Kennedy BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1822 Michael Neason BROS 10-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1823 Lonnie Hampton BROS 10-Aug-1985 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1824 Glenn Tomkins BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1825 Arthur Sullivan BROS 18-Aug-1985 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1826 Philip McDonald BROS 25-Aug-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1827 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-Aug-1985 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1828 Michael Richardson BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1829 Chris Suckling BROS 13-Apr-1986 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1830 Michael Richardson BROS 20-Apr-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1831 Chris Suckling BROS 20-Apr-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1832 Philip McDonald BROS 27-Apr-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1833 Mathew Murphy BROS 27-Apr-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1834 David Keough BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1835 Mathew Murphy BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1836 David Alexander BROS 04-May-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1837 Sonny Hampton BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1838 Mathew Murphy BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1839 Glenn Tomkins BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1840 Warren Miller BROS 11-May-1986 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1841 Philip McDonald BROS 18-May-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1842 Michael Richardson BROS 18-May-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1843 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1844 Sonny Hampton BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1845 Lonnie Hampton BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1846 Mathew Murphy BROS 25-May-1986 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1847 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 01-Jun-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1848 Philip McDonald BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1849 Chris Suckling BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1850 Glenn Tomkins BROS 08-Jun-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1851 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1852 Michael Richardson BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1853 Graeme Hale BROS 15-Jun-1986 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1854 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1855 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1856 Sonny Hampton BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1857 Michael Richardson BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1858 Lonnie Hampton BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1859 Mathew Murphy BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1860 David Walsh BROS 22-Jun-1986 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1861 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1862 Philip McDonald BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1863 Mathew Murphy BROS 29-Jun-1986 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1864 Sonny Hampton BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1865 Chris Suckling BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1866 Glenn Tomkins BROS 06-Jul-1986 Adelong 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1867 Michael Richardson BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1868 Sonny Hampton BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1869 Mathew Murphy BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1870 David Kelly BROS 13-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1871 Michael Bourke BROS 20-Jul-1986 Tumbarumba 1ST Adelong Showground 4
1872 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1873 Philip McDonald BROS 03-Aug-1986 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1874 Elliott Politch BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1875 Paul Wiscombe BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1876 Chris Suckling BROS 29-Jul-1990 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1877 Michael McCarthy BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1878 Craig McIntyre BROS 21-Apr-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1879 Paul Wiscombe BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1880 Matthew Robertson BROS 27-Apr-1991 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1881 Sonny Hampton BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1882 Matthew Robertson BROS 05-May-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1883 Sonny Hampton BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1884 Stehpen Frankham BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1885 Jeff Wiscombe BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1886 Glenn Snowden 1958 BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1887 Harley Grear BROS 12-May-1991 Ladysmith United 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1888 Stehpen Frankham BROS 19-May-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1889 Shane Roberston BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1890 Craig McIntyre BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1891 Chris Suckling BROS 26-May-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1892 Andrew Robertson BROS 02-Jun-1991 Batlow 1st Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1893 Paul Wiscombe BROS 16-Jun-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1894 Graeme Baker BROS 16-Jun-1991 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1895 Jeffrey Goolagong BROS 30-Jun-1991 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1896 Paul Wiscombe BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1897 Scott Webster BROS 07-Jul-1991 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1898 Graeme Baker BROS 21-Jul-1991 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1899 Glenn Petersen BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1900 Shane Ridley BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1901 Sam Geale BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1902 Nick English BROS 26-Mar-2006 Junee 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1903 Shane Ridley BROS 02-Apr-2006 Lavington 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1904 Sam Geale BROS 02-Apr-2006 Lavington 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1905 Glenn Tomkins BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1906 Tony Looker BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1907 Chris Suckling BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1908 Mark Harris BROS 21-Jun-1987 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1909 John Ackland BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1910 David Alexander BROS 28-Jun-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1911 Tony Looker BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1912 David Alexander BROS 05-Jul-1987 Holbrook 1ST Wagga Cricket Ground 4
1913 Paul Murphy 1969 BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1914 Glenn Townsend BROS 12-Jul-1987 Adelong 1st Adelong Showground 4
1915 Scott Saddler BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1916 Philip McDonald BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1917 Tony Looker BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1918 John Ackland BROS 19-Jul-1987 Albury Blues 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1919 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1920 Glenn Tomkins BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1921 Glenn Townsend BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1922 Chris Suckling BROS 02-Aug-1987 Batlow 1st Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1923 Glenn Tomkins BROS 09-Aug-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1924 Dominic Trevaskis BROS 09-Aug-1987 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1925 Peter Mahon BROS 31-Jul-1983 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1926 Glenn Tomkins BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1927 Anthony McColl BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1928 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1929 James Grant BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1930 Ronald Hunt BROS 26-Apr-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1931 Anthony McColl BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1932 Peter Stephens BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1933 Ronald Hunt BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1934 Stephen French BROS 03-May-1981 Batlow 1st Harris Park, Wagga 4
1935 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 10-May-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1936 Glenn Tomkins BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1937 Graham Saddler BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1938 Peter Stephens BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1939 Peter Looney BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1940 Ronald Nelson BROS 17-May-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Ladysmith Showground 4
1941 Glenn Tomkins BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1942 Anthony McColl BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1943 Ronald Nelson BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1944 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1945 James Grant BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1946 Peter Stephens BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1947 Ronald Hunt BROS 23-May-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1948 James Grant BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1949 Peter Herron BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1950 Paul Hunt BROS 07-Jun-1981 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1951 John Keough BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1952 Ronald Nelson BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1953 Philip Smith BROS 13-Jun-1981 Tumbarumba 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1954 Anthony McColl BROS 21-Jun-1981 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1955 John Keough BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1956 Graham Saddler BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1957 James Grant BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1958 Peter Stephens BROS 28-Jun-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1959 Peter Stephens BROS 04-Jul-1981 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1960 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1961 Ronald Hunt BROS 12-Jul-1981 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1962 Ronald Nelson BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1963 Philip Mason-Cox BROS 26-Jul-1981 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1964 John Keough BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1965 Ronald Nelson BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1966 Graham Saddler BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1967 Peter Stephens BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1968 Philip Smith BROS 16-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1969 Ronald Nelson BROS 30-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1970 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 30-Aug-1981 Albury Roos 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4
1971 John Keough BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1972 Ronald Nelson BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1973 Scott Saddler BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1974 Christopher Kelly BROS 26-Apr-1982 Albury Roos 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1975 Lonnie Hampton BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1976 Graham Saddler BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1977 Chris Suckling BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1978 Philip Smith BROS 02-May-1982 Holbrook 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1979 David Keane BROS 08-May-1982 Batlow 1st Memorial Park, Batlow 4
1980 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1981 Lonnie Hampton BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1982 Chris Suckling BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1983 Philip Smith BROS 23-May-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Greenfield Park, Albury 4
1984 Christopher Kelly BROS 29-May-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1985 John Keough BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1986 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1987 Scott Saddler BROS 13-Jun-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Harris Park, Wagga 4
1988 John Keough BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1989 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1990 Scott Saddler BROS 27-Jun-1982 Holbrook 1ST Holbrook Oval, Holbrook 4
1991 John Keough BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1992 Peter Eisenhauer BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1993 Chris Suckling BROS 03-Jul-1982 Batlow 1st Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1994 Christopher Kelly BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1995 James Grant BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1996 Kevin Gilchrist BROS 17-Jul-1982 Albury Blues 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1997 Peter Englebrecht BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1998 Lonnie Hampton BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
1999 Michael Trembath BROS 24-Jul-1982 Ladysmith United 1ST Eric Weissel Oval, Wagga 4
2000 John Keough BROS 08-Aug-1982 Tumbarumba 1ST Tumbarumba Showground 4

Last updated 10-Jun-2021. Send comments to Warren Barclay about this web page.