Group 9 Juniors Ladders

Northern Division

Under 15 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Turvey Park 14 10 1 0 2 1 322 132 190 243.8 24
Young 14 9 3 0 2 0 442 235 207 188.0 22
Brothers 14 8 4 0 2 0 374 192 182 194.7 20
Temora 14 7 3 0 2 2 427 190 237 224.6 18
Harden/Boorowa 14 5 7 0 2 0 232 336 -104 69.0 14
Cootamundra 14 5 6 0 2 1 212 332 -120 63.8 14
Junee 14 0 10 0 2 2 68 570 -502 11.9 4
Under 14 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Turvey Park 14 9 3 0 2 0 252 150 102 167.9 22
Temora 14 8 2 1 2 1 304 150 154 202.5 21
Harden/Boorowa 14 8 2 1 2 1 208 116 92 179.2 21
Young 14 4 8 0 2 0 216 232 -16 93.1 12
Brothers 14 1 12 0 0 1 74 432 -358 17.1 2
Under 13 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Cootamundra 14 12 0 0 2 0 444 90 354 492.8 28
Temora 14 10 2 0 2 0 343 150 193 228.5 24
Turvey Park 14 7 4 1 2 0 264 228 36 115.7 19
Brothers 14 6 6 0 2 0 226 258 -32 87.6 16
Young 14 4 8 0 2 0 224 288 -64 77.8 12
Junee 14 3 7 0 2 2 228 266 0 0.0 10
Harden/Boorowa 14 0 11 1 2 0 138 527 -389 26.2 5
Under 12 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Young 14 8 0 0 6 0 296 32 264 922.1 28
Cootamundra 14 5 3 0 6 0 116 164 -48 70.7 22
Brothers 14 3 5 1 5 0 110 180 -70 61.1 17
Temora 14 2 4 1 6 1 100 176 -76 56.8 17
Turvey Park 14 3 6 0 5 0 168 198 -30 84.8 16
Under 11 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Brothers 14 9 0 1 4 0 334 60 274 555.7 27
Young 14 7 3 0 4 0 216 192 24 112.4 22
Cootamundra 14 6 4 0 4 0 166 84 82 197.4 20
Temora 14 5 4 1 4 0 250 144 106 173.5 19
Junee 14 1 9 0 4 0 112 320 -208 35.0 10
Turvey Park 14 1 9 0 4 0 98 368 -270 26.6 10
Under 10 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Young 14 12 0 0 2 0 488 96 392 507.8 28
Brothers 14 10 2 0 2 0 372 216 156 172.1 24
Harden/Boorowa 14 7 4 0 2 1 242 204 38 118.6 18
Cootamundra 14 6 6 0 2 0 290 220 70 131.8 16
Turvey Park 14 3 8 1 2 0 146 280 -134 52.1 11
Temora 14 3 9 0 2 0 142 358 -216 39.7 10
Junee 14 0 10 1 2 1 112 422 -310 26.5 5
Under 16 League Tag GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Temora Red   15 0 0 3 0 464 48 416 964.7 36
Cootamundra Blue   12 2 1 3 0 184 128 56 143.6 31
Boorowa   11 4 1 3 3 204 58 146 351.1 27
Brothers¬†   8 3 0 3 4 226 126 100 179.2 22
Young   6 9 0 3 1 300 128 172 234.2 20
Harden   6 4 1 3 3 143 100 43 142.9 20
Cootamundra White   5 6 1 3 0 146 202 -56 72.2 18
Temora White   2 10 0 3 1 56 234 -178 23.9 16
Junee   1 12 0 3 1 78 588 -510 13.3 8
Under 12 League Tag GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Temora 14 11 1 0 2 0 256 98 158 261.0 26
Harden/Boorowa 14 8 4 0 2 0 182 126 56 144.3 20
Brothers 14 6 5 0 2 1 188 210 -22 89.5 16
Cootamundra 14 6 6 0 2 0 202 236 -34 85.6 16
Junee 14 6 5 0 2 1 172 210 -38 81.9 16
Turvey Park 14 4 8 0 2 0 132 230 -98 57.4 12
Young 14 2 10 0 2 0 192 196 -4 97.9 8

 

Southern Division

Under 15 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Tumut 14 11 0 1 2 0 340 96 244 353.8 27
Albury Thunder Green 14 9 2 1 2 0 434 140 294 309.8 23
Albury Thunder Blue 14 8 5 0 1 0 314 168 146 186.8 18
Kangaroos 14 6 6 0 2 0 242 194 48 124.7 16
Wodonga Dark 14 5 6 0 2 1 214 366 -152 58.5 14
Wodonga Light 14 1 10 0 2 1 86 439 -353 19.6 6
Magpies 14 1 6 0 1 6 14 274 -260 5.1 4
Under 14 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Kangaroos 14 11 1 0 2 0 340 90 250 377.4 26
Albury 14 5 7 0 2 0 236 198 38 119.1 14
Tumut 14 7 7 0 0 0 270 300 -30 90.0 14
Magpies 14 1 11 0 2 0 92 326 -234 28.2 6
Under 13 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Tumut 14 14 0 0 0 0 408 168 240 242.7 28
Kangaroos Red 14 10 4 0 0 0 294 156 138 188.3 20
Albury 14 9 5 0 0 0 312 222 90 140.5 18
Kangaroos Blue 14 9 5 0 0 0 312 228 84 136.8 18
Tumbarumba/Batlow 14 7 7 0 0 0 274 304 -30 90.1 14
Gundagai/Adelong 14 5 9 0 0 0 310 330 -20 93.9 10
Magpies 14 1 8 0 0 5 136 230 -94 59.1 2
Wodonga Storm 14 1 13 0 0 0 94 472 -378 19.9 2
Under 12 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Gundagai/Adelong 14 11 0 1 2 0 374 50 324 746.5 27
Tumut 14 10 2 0 2 0 286 72 214 396.7 24
Magpies 14 8 4 0 2 0 228 140 88 162.7 20
Albury 14 5 7 0 2 0 252 180 72 139.9 14
Kangaroos 14 5 7 0 2 0 188 274 -86 68.6 14
Tumbarumba/Batlow 14 2 10 0 2 0 126 344 -218 36.6 8
Wodonga Storm 14 0 12 0 2 0 52 446 -394 11.7 4
Under 11 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Gundagai/Adelong 14 8 1 1 4 0 306 82 224 372.7 25
Kangaroos Blue 14 8 1 1 4 0 216 70 146 308.1 25
Tumut 14 7 2 0 4 1 246 88 158 279.2 22
Kangaroos Red 14 4 6 0 4 0 186 200 -14 93.0 16
Albury 14 2 8 0 4 0 114 252 -138 45.2 12
Magpies 14 0 10 0 4 0 32 418 -386 7.7 8
Under 10 GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Tumut 14 12 0 0 2 0 306 60 246 509.2 28
Gundagai/Adelong 14 9 2 0 3 0 364 50 314 726.5 24
Kangaroos Red 14 7 5 0 2 0 302 142 160 212.5 18
Kangaroos Blue 14 6 5 0 3 0 190 190 0 99.9 18
Magpies 14 4 7 0 2 1 118 364 -246 32.4 12
Tumbarumba/Batlow 14 3 8 0 3 0 138 342 -204 40.3 12
Wodonga Storm 14 0 4 0 3 7 6 222 -216 2.7 6
Under 16 League Tag GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Tumbarumba/Batlow 14 8 1 0 5 0 244 90 154 270.8 26
Tumut 14 5 3 0 6 0 110 64 46 171.6 22
Gundagai/Adelong 14 5 4 0 5 0 184 100 84 183.8 20
Kangaroos 14 3 5 0 5 1 166 142 24 116.8 16
Wodonga Storm 14 1 8 0 5 0 46 334 -288 13.8 12
Under 12 League Tag GP W L D B F FO AG DF % PTS
Tumut 14 9 0 1 4 0 318 70 248 453.6 27
Kangaroos Purple 14 7 3 0 4 0 290 164 126 176.7 22
Wodonga Storm 14 4 3 2 5 0 214 254 -40 84.2 20
Tumbarumba/Batlow 14 5 5 0 4 0 198 186 12 106.4 18
Kangaroos Pink 14 3 5 1 5 0 158 200 -42 79.0 17
Gundagai/Adelong 14 0 10 0 4 0 86 370 -284 23.2 8

 

 

 

Brothers Senior Rugby League
Riley Mullins
Mobile: 0422 456 549
Email: seniors@brothers.com.au

Brothers Junior Rugby League
Katrina Chambers
Mobile: 0404 086 537
Email: juniors@brothers.com.au

|| E: admin@brothers.com.au || W: www.wwla.com.au ||